2019 Inland NW Masters Championships & Jean Rudolph Memorial Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WSU Osterberg, Lena 30.99 4/3 28.96 1 6
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WSU Owen, Matthew 24.99 5/5 23.81 1 6
WSU Shvedov, Konstantin 26.50 5/3 24.95 2 4
WSU Galligan, Benjamin 33.00 4/2 27.99 3 3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Underwood, Sara NT 1/3 44.46 1 6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

OREG Adams, James 24.91 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Cousins, Asaph 27.31 5/6 28.25 1 6
MCM Spain, Nathan 35.00 3/3 31.78 2 4
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 33.59 4/6 33.71 1 6
MCM Mazur, Amy 34.87 3/5 37.87 2 4
MCM Koster, Lauri NT 1/5 42.66 3 3
KM Patterson, Aida 36.85 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Moore, Dale 39.00 3/2 37.32 1 6
UC35 Wolfe, Ann 1:15.00 1/4 42.77 2 4
MCM Bloch, Jennifer 45.87 2/3 45.99 3 3
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAS Cabrey, David 27.50 5/2 27.09 1 6
MCM Tedrow, Allen 29.07 4/5 31.29 2 4
UC35 Wolfe, John 40.00 2/4 32.93 3 3

KM Wharton, Rod 29.02 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Tanner, Stephen 34.00 3/4 33.09 1 6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Vallandigham, Jett 49.13 2/6 54.75 1 6
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

KM Henry, Lorna 40.29 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home