SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Inland NW Masters Championships & Jean Rudolph Memorial Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WSU Kirby, Constance 36.66 4/6 37.08 1 6
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WSU Shvedov, Konstantin 33.99 4/3 30.52 1 6
WSU Galligan, Benjamin 39.00 3/3 38.46 2 4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Sharpe, Anna 32.01 4/4 32.79 1 6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Schwegel, Michael 34.56 4/5 33.06 1 6

OREG Adams, James 32.39 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Eriksson, Marie 41.00 3/6 41.02 1 6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Stauffer, Susan 50.00 2/6 46.30 1 6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 41.59 2/4 42.04 1 6
MCM Koster, Lauri NT 1/3 52.34 2 4
KM Patterson, Aida 49.11 2/5 NS 0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Johnson, Brian 35.00 4/2 33.41 1 6
KM Ridgway, Eric 38.00 3/5 37.04 2 4
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Moore, Dale 41.50 3/2 43.77 1 6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Tedrow, Allen 37.76 3/4 38.40 1 6
UC35 Wolfe, John 50.00 2/3 42.10 2 4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Vallandigham, Jett 1:00.23 1/4 1:05.07 1 6
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BSMT Hastings, Patricia 1:10.00 1/5 1:12.42 1 6
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home