2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 55.90 7/4 55.77 1 9
RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 56.68 7/5 57.69 1 9
CTSM Poon, Emmett 18-24 1:10.00 6/7 1:02.87 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.55 7/3 1:05.99 1 9
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:05.50 7/2 1:06.63 2 7
GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 1:04.55 7/6 1:06.77 1 9
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:06.21 7/7 1:07.68 3 6
LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 1:07.00 7/1 1:08.05 1 9
SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 1:07.38 7/8 1:08.23 2 7
GRA Grupp, Gregory 25-29 1:15.00 5/7 1:08.77 1 9
ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 1:09.27 6/5 1:08.83 2 7
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:09.88 6/6 1:09.62 3 6
CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 1:08.52 6/4 1:10.24 2 7
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 1:10.11 6/8 1:10.36 2 7
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:10.00 6/2 1:10.45 2 7
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:10.00 6/1 1:10.65 2 7
UCLA Morales, Tito 60-64 1:14.51 5/6 1:11.27 1 9
WH2O Borman, Zachary 25-29 1:25.00 3/4 1:12.67 3 6
SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:18.07 5/8 1:12.91 4 5
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:20.00 4/4 1:13.27 3 6
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:11.53 5/4 1:13.61 1 9
GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:12.55 5/5 1:13.84 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:15.00 5/2 1:15.15 1 9
CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:25.47 3/3 1:16.00 1 9
UC33 Nelson, Sara 18-24 1:24.98 4/7 1:21.09 1 9
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:23.85 4/6 1:21.70 2 7
UCLA Baker, Grace 18-24 1:14.00 5/3 1:22.40 2 7
LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:23.04 4/3 1:23.49 2 7
SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:24.50 4/2 1:24.06 1 9
WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 1:27.35 3/7 1:25.30 2 7
UCLA Smith, Charles 60-64 1:30.00 3/8 1:25.64 3 6
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:25.87 3/6 1:25.74 1 9
3FIT Fujimoto, Todd 45-49 1:25.00 3/5 1:25.86 2 7
LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 4:00.01 1/1 1:25.97 3 6
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 1:26.00 3/2 1:26.19 1 9
LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:25.00 4/1 1:26.43 4 5
UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 1:30.98 2/4 1:27.15 5 4
SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:45.00 2/2 1:37.45 3 6
UC33 Case, Bruce 65-69 1:34.25 2/5 1:38.86 2 7
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:45.00 2/1 1:42.66 3 6
LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 1:40.00 2/6 1:42.95 3 6
MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 1:45.00 2/7 1:47.71 2 7
MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 2:00.00 1/3 1:51.31 1 9
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:55.35 1/5 1:52.73 3 6
LBG Lambert, Heather 60-64 2:20.00 1/7 1:52.80 2 7
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 2:02.00 1/2 2:02.62 1 9
SPP Kolesnikoff, Anya 18-24 1:46.81 2/8 DQ 0
T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 2:00.46 1/6 DQ 0
GRA Cervantes, Jennifer 25-29 1:50.00 1/4 NS 0
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:22.00 4/5 NS 0
MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:34.91 2/3 NS 0
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:16.23 5/1 NS 0
LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:09.51 6/3 NS 0
CTM Neet, Mallory 25-29 1:25.00 4/8 NS 0
NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:30.00 3/1 NS 0
NOVA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:12.55 NS 0
EQX Wheeler, Thomas 50-54 1:35.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home