Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 6: Mixed 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
30-34
55.90
7/4
55.77
1
9
RYL
Bagri, Val
40-44
56.68
7/5
57.69
1
9
CTSM
Poon, Emmett
18-24
1:10.00
6/7
1:02.87
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:02.55
7/3
1:05.99
1
9
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
1:05.50
7/2
1:06.63
2
7
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
1:04.55
7/6
1:06.77
1
9
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:06.21
7/7
1:07.68
3
6
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
55-59
1:07.00
7/1
1:08.05
1
9
SDSM
Strate, Brian
50-54
1:07.38
7/8
1:08.23
2
7
GRA
Grupp, Gregory
25-29
1:15.00
5/7
1:08.77
1
9
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
25-29
1:09.27
6/5
1:08.83
2
7
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:09.88
6/6
1:09.62
3
6
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
55-59
1:08.52
6/4
1:10.24
2
7
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
1:10.11
6/8
1:10.36
2
7
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
1:10.00
6/2
1:10.45
2
7
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
1:10.00
6/1
1:10.65
2
7
UCLA
Morales, Tito
60-64
1:14.51
5/6
1:11.27
1
9
WH2O
Borman, Zachary
25-29
1:25.00
3/4
1:12.67
3
6
SWM
Golden, Philip
50-54
1:18.07
5/8
1:12.91
4
5
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:20.00
4/4
1:13.27
3
6
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
30-34
1:11.53
5/4
1:13.61
1
9
GRA
Alva, Olivia
25-29
1:12.55
5/5
1:13.84
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:15.00
5/2
1:15.15
1
9
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
1:25.47
3/3
1:16.00
1
9
UC33
Nelson, Sara
18-24
1:24.98
4/7
1:21.09
1
9
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
1:23.85
4/6
1:21.70
2
7
UCLA
Baker, Grace
18-24
1:14.00
5/3
1:22.40
2
7
LBG
Berryhill, Hayley
25-29
1:23.04
4/3
1:23.49
2
7
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
60-64
1:24.50
4/2
1:24.06
1
9
WH2O
Wong, Irene
30-34
1:27.35
3/7
1:25.30
2
7
UCLA
Smith, Charles
60-64
1:30.00
3/8
1:25.64
3
6
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:25.87
3/6
1:25.74
1
9
3FIT
Fujimoto, Todd
45-49
1:25.00
3/5
1:25.86
2
7
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
4:00.01
1/1
1:25.97
3
6
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
65-69
1:26.00
3/2
1:26.19
1
9
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
1:25.00
4/1
1:26.43
4
5
UC33
Seymour, Richard
50-54
1:30.98
2/4
1:27.15
5
4
SPP
Adler, Katie
30-34
1:45.00
2/2
1:37.45
3
6
UC33
Case, Bruce
65-69
1:34.25
2/5
1:38.86
2
7
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
1:45.00
2/1
1:42.66
3
6
LBG
Stava, Kjell
40-44
1:40.00
2/6
1:42.95
3
6
MVN
Malley, Julie
50-54
1:45.00
2/7
1:47.71
2
7
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
55-59
2:00.00
1/3
1:51.31
1
9
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
1:55.35
1/5
1:52.73
3
6
LBG
Lambert, Heather
60-64
2:20.00
1/7
1:52.80
2
7
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
2:02.00
1/2
2:02.62
1
9
SPP
Kolesnikoff, Anya
18-24
1:46.81
2/8
DQ
0
T-26
Panosian, Brian
50-54
2:00.46
1/6
DQ
0
GRA
Cervantes, Jennifer
25-29
1:50.00
1/4
NS
0
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:22.00
4/5
NS
0
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
1:34.91
2/3
NS
0
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
45-49
1:16.23
5/1
NS
0
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:09.51
6/3
NS
0
CTM
Neet, Mallory
25-29
1:25.00
4/8
NS
0
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
1:30.00
3/1
NS
0
NOVA
Alva, Olivia
25-29
1:12.55
NS
0
EQX
Wheeler, Thomas
50-54
1:35.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home