2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    

Event 18 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Phillips, Everett 25-29 51.00 12/2 51.45 1 9
GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 50.85 12/6 52.65 1 9
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 54.50 11/3 53.41 2 7
ACUCO Agudelo, Jorge 25-29 53.40 12/8 53.46 2 7
CVMM Adair, Scott 55-59 57.00 10/1 53.58 1 9
WH2O Borman, Zachary 25-29 58.00 9/5 53.58 3 6
SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 52.56 12/7 53.70 3 6
NOVA Stevens, Jeffrey 60-64 57.00 10/6 53.73 1 9
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 57.00 10/7 53.85 4 5
NOVA Tabbert, Thomas 40-44 49.00 12/4 53.85 1 9
ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 53.00 12/1 54.06 5 4
UCLA Morales, Tito 60-64 55.78 10/5 54.31 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 54.97 11/2 54.76 4 5
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 53.83 11/5 54.99 2 7
GRA Grupp, Gregory 25-29 1:00.00 8/1 55.22 6 3
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 57.24 10/8 56.73 1 9
UC33 Magit, Brad 60-64 59.00 8/4 57.07 3 6
WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 58.00 9/4 57.49 1 9
NOVA Tobin, James 50-54 55.75 10/4 57.74 5 4
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 57.00 10/3 58.63 2 7
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 55.00 11/7 58.68 1 9
SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 59.00 9/8 58.91 1 9
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 59.50 8/3 59.08 1 9
UC33 Zastrow, Jesse 30-34 1:01.04 7/3 1:00.14 2 7
MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 58.99 9/1 1:00.15 1 9
UC33 Jimenez, Walter 45-49 1:00.63 7/5 1:00.26 3 6
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:00.00 8/2 1:01.34 2 7
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 1:01.80 7/6 1:01.49 2 7
UCLA Rodgers, Becky 25-29 1:05.03 6/6 1:02.23 1 9
UC33 McCracken, Michael 50-54 1:05.00 6/4 1:02.25 6 3
GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:03.00 7/2 1:02.75 2 7
MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 1:00.00 8/7 1:02.92 3 6
SCA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 1:05.00 6/5 1:02.97 4 5
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:04.80 7/8 1:05.21 7 2
UCLA David, Elroma Alex 40-44 1:08.00 5/3 1:05.57 3 6
UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 1:06.21 6/7 1:05.92 8 1
UC33 Vernon, James 65-69 1:07.00 5/4 1:05.99 2 7
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:07.00 6/8 1:07.42 4 5
CTSM Allaire, John 55-59 1:15.00 4/3 1:11.38 3 6
EQX Church, Mark 50-54 1:48.84 2/7 1:12.98 9 0
RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 1:15.59 4/2 1:13.70 5 4
GRA Dowling, Brae 25-29 1:14.50 5/8 1:14.15 4 5
SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:25.00 3/6 1:17.77 1 9
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:25.00 3/3 1:20.12 4 5
UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 1:17.52 4/7 1:20.80 1 9
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:21.43 4/8 1:23.02 3 6
EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 1:21.22 4/1 1:23.83 1 9
T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 1:25.61 3/2 1:28.25 10 0
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 1:30.00 3/8 1:28.93 1 9
SNM Todd, Diana 75-79 1:28.00 3/7 1:29.01 1 9
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:29.01 3/1 1:30.27 2 7
EQX Tsao, Ami 60-64 1:35.00 2/3 1:31.45 1 9
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 1:34.37 2/5 1:36.80 1 9
RAA Feeney, Siobhan 50-54 1:45.00 2/2 1:39.23 2 7
EQX Welsh, Kathy 50-54 2:15.00 1/5 1:40.08 3 6
UC33 Twomey, Mary 60-64 1:44.35 2/6 1:44.76 2 7
RAA Shi, Ruoyao 30-34 2:30.00 1/3 1:48.78 2 7
3FIT Baltz, John 40-44 55.50 11/8 DQ 0
WH2O Espejo, Manuel 30-34 59.04 8/5 DQ 0
LBG *****Powers, Patricia 60-64 1:30.28 2/4 NS 0
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 58.59 9/6 NS 0
SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 53.42 11/4 NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:03.92 7/1 NS 0
UC38 Cardinal, Olivia 18-24 57.00 10/2 NS 0
GRA Cervantes, Jennifer 25-29 1:22.72 3/4 NS 0
WH2O Chen, Charles 30-34 1:03.00 7/7 NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 58.89 9/2 NS 0
CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:10.47 5/2 NS 0
LVM Ford, Peter 35-39 50.81 12/3 NS 0
3FIT Fujimoto, Todd 45-49 1:15.00 4/6 NS 0
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 58.89 9/7 NS 0
LBG Gonzalez, Linsay 25-29 1:06.95 6/1 NS 0
WH2O Hamo, Patrick 35-39 1:05.50 6/2 NS 0
WH2O Harris, Jordan 25-29 50.00 12/5 NS 0

CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 53.72 NS NS 0
3FIT Kennedy, Victoria 25-29 1:15.00 4/5 NS 0
CTSM Mo, Ann 35-39 1:12.20 NS NS 0
CTM Neet, Mallory 25-29 1:08.00 5/5 NS 0
T-26 Nelson, David 55-59 1:00.00 8/8 NS 0
VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 1:12.00 5/7 NS 0
3FIT Perkins, Nicole 45-49 1:00.00 7/4 NS 0
SBM Power, Michael 50-54 54.51 11/6 NS 0
UC33 Prado, Ed 50-54 55.00 11/1 NS 0
SWHM Roller, Ann 40-44 2:00.00 1/4 NS 0
UC33 Ross, Shannon 35-39 1:15.00 4/4 NS 0
WH2O Sharaf, Joe 30-34 1:05.01 6/3 NS 0
AKMS Smith, Paula 60-64 1:24.51 3/5 NS 0
EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 1:35.00 NS NS 0
3FIT Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 59.90 8/6 NS 0
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 58.50 9/3 NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:08.17 5/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home