SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 200 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 1:53.07 7/5 1:57.72 1 9
CTSM Poon, Emmett 18-24 2:15.00 5/6 1:58.16 1 9
NOVA Tabbert, Thomas 40-44 1:45.00 7/4 1:59.11 1 9
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 2:00.17 7/2 2:00.80 2 7
LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 2:05.01 6/4 2:01.84 1 9
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 2:04.41 7/8 2:02.99 1 9
NOVA Tobin, James 50-54 2:02.25 7/1 2:06.89 1 9
NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 2:10.00 6/6 2:07.66 1 9
SCAQ Hansen, Nelson 45-49 2:20.00 5/1 2:08.37 2 7
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:10.00 6/2 2:10.54 1 9
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 2:09.84 6/5 2:10.69 2 7
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 2:10.00 6/3 2:10.97 1 9
WH2O Mair, Matthew 50-54 2:11.95 6/8 2:11.28 2 7
SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 2:13.00 5/5 2:11.28 1 9
MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 2:10.99 6/7 2:11.81 1 9
EQX Towers, Paul 40-44 2:11.91 6/1 2:12.00 3 6
T-26 Nelson, David 55-59 2:14.50 5/3 2:12.60 2 7
MVN Monge, Madeline 25-29 2:29.99 4/1 2:14.99 1 9
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 2:12.00 5/4 2:15.23 1 9
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:20.00 5/8 2:15.67 2 7
MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 2:22.50 4/3 2:18.16 3 6
3FIT Kennedy, Victoria 25-29 2:00.00 7/6 2:20.47 4 5
UCLA Rodgers, Becky 25-29 2:45.00 3/5 2:22.23 5 4
SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 2:22.76 4/6 2:23.68 3 6
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 2:20.40 4/4 2:24.18 1 9
UCLA David, Elroma Alex 40-44 2:30.00 4/8 2:26.01 4 5
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 2:27.90 4/7 2:26.37 3 6
UCLA Giritlioglu, Ayse Idil 50-54 2:21.58 4/5 2:27.26 1 9
LBG Gonzalez, Linsay 25-29 2:18.00 5/2 2:27.33 6 3
ROSE Snaer, Kevin 50-54 2:25.00 4/2 2:27.94 4 5
TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 2:20.00 5/7 2:29.39 3 6
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 2:37.99 3/4 2:37.69 5 4
EQX Church, Mark 50-54 2:56.52 3/7 2:47.20 6 3
LBG *****Powers, Patricia 60-64 3:23.44 2/7 2:51.25 1 9
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 2:55.38 3/2 2:52.87 1 9
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 3:00.00 3/8 3:00.71 3 6
EQX Jones, Rodney 50-54 3:01.90 2/4 3:01.16 7 2
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 2:55.00 3/6 3:02.32 1 9
EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 3:05.30 2/5 3:02.57 1 9
MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 3:10.16 2/3 3:06.85 2 7
ROSE House, John 75-79 2:59.52 3/1 3:07.29 2 7
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 3:15.00 2/6 3:15.09 2 7
T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 3:17.09 2/2 3:21.38 8 1
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 3:30.00 2/1 3:24.76 3 6
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 3:33.91 2/8 3:37.75 1 9
UC33 Twomey, Mary 60-64 3:38.73 1/4 3:47.05 2 7
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:05.25 1/3 4:59.42 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 4:44.64 1/5 5:26.33 2 7
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:00.40 7/7 NS 0
VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 2:48.00 3/3 NS 0

LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 2:21.00 NS NS 0
UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 1:57.50 7/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home