Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 14: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Clark, Makenna
56.96
12/6
58.74
1
11
SWED
Finney, Naomi
1:10.00
8/6
1:25.40
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Holmes, Leigh
56.31
12/5
56.55
1
11
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
58.60
12/2
58.87
2
9
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
1:00.12
12/10
59.61
3
8
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
1:03.86
10/7
1:02.60
4
7
EVM
Nelson, Laura
1:06.30
9/4
1:06.48
5
6
CHSM
Davis, Jordan
1:06.88
9/3
1:10.12
6
5
NWSC
Miller, Jackie
1:10.00
8/3
1:11.00
7
4
SWED
High, Melissa
1:13.00
7/4
1:12.13
8
3
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
1:12.41
7/5
1:12.81
9
2
ELG
Tharnstrom, Anika
1:15.00
7/2
1:15.82
10
1
SWED
Leber, Renee
1:22.10
6/1
1:22.65
11
0
LIB
Reed, Catherine
1:45.00
3/6
1:37.95
12
0
VALM
Williams, Holly
1:01.22
11/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Brunka, Christina
58.00
12/8
55.66
1
11
LSPS
Achtstatter, Jessica
58.91
12/9
58.40
2
9
NWSC
Gensler, Krista
1:02.03
11/8
59.43
3
8
SWED
Tang, Alexa
1:03.20
10/6
1:04.70
4
7
WLAC
Dangremond, Emily
1:02.05
11/2
1:04.83
5
6
CHSM
Puhala, Alexis
1:06.56
9/7
1:05.13
6
5
SWED
Spray, Molly
1:19.00
6/8
1:05.52
7
4
ABM
Luedtke, Nicole
1:05.94
10/10
1:07.90
8
3
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
1:03.36
10/4
1:08.05
9
2
SWED
Bray, Sable
1:16.00
7/10
1:11.04
10
1
SWED
Ohms, Laura
1:07.65
9/8
1:11.73
11
0
SWED
Ashford, Hannah
1:10.44
8/8
1:12.22
12
0
WLAC
Kahn, Theodora
1:21.65
6/9
1:19.70
13
0
CHSM
Cao, Alicia
1:23.97
5/6
1:22.44
14
0
IM
Castellanos, Rachel
1:25.00
5/8
1:38.94
15
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Newton, Kelly
57.30
12/4
57.65
1
11
CMSC
Chico, Julie-Anne
57.50
12/7
59.20
2
9
JBT
Marsaglia, Tasha
1:04.53
10/2
1:03.97
3
8
HRYB
Goodwin, Amy
1:06.23
9/6
1:04.63
4
7
SWED
Scott, Megan
1:10.00
8/7
1:07.77
5
6
JBT
Tan, Camille
1:10.00
8/4
1:09.84
6
5
NWSC
Ubben, Beth
1:12.32
8/10
1:10.76
7
4
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
1:12.15
8/1
1:11.24
8
3
CHSM
Chapman, Sara
1:13.59
7/3
1:13.34
9
2
JBT
Moreno, Heather
1:16.50
6/5
1:17.08
10
1
SWED
Rummelhoff, Sara
1:24.45
5/7
1:31.40
11
0
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
1:50.73
3/2
1:52.30
12
0
MMA
Ferrantella, Gina
2:33.63
2/1
2:13.53
13
0
NWSC
Howland, Heather
1:02.42
11/9
NS
0
EVM
Yanaga, Stephanie
1:06.13
9/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
57.86
12/3
57.75
1
11
WLAC
Gold, Anne
58.94
12/1
58.50
2
9
EVM
Lingner, Heather
1:01.57
11/7
58.98
3
8
CHSM
Lorenz, Kate
1:01.80
11/3
59.45
4
7
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
1:02.89
11/1
1:00.70
5
6
WLAC
Smetana, Lara
1:09.80
8/5
1:07.02
6
5
NWSC
Chang, Rosa
1:13.00
7/6
1:07.71
7
4
SWED
Glick, Meredith
1:09.30
9/1
1:09.82
8
3
MMA
De Boer, Karen
1:18.62
6/3
1:15.79
9
2
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
1:17.00
6/4
1:15.86
10
1
SWED
Christensen, Sara
1:50.00
3/8
1:23.70
11
0
HRYB
Giordano, Tatiana
1:40.00
4/1
1:29.11
12
0
JBT
Krueger, Colleen
1:51.00
3/9
1:33.39
13
0
SWED
Manzano, Tonya
3:00.00
1/5
1:34.91
14
0
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
57.86
NS
0
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
1:17.00
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
1:04.59
10/9
1:03.80
1
11
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
1:15.00
7/9
1:03.97
2
9
WLAC
Eck, Christine
1:08.03
9/2
1:05.63
3
8
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
1:08.05
9/9
1:06.22
4
7
NAC
Frech, Nancy
1:11.03
8/2
1:12.37
5
6
JBT
Marshall, Kathleen
1:25.00
5/2
1:14.68
6
5
MMA
Whitney, Julie
1:16.99
6/6
1:17.03
7
4
LSPS
Watterson, Martha
1:40.00
4/10
1:17.25
8
3
JBT
Kolb, Britt
1:17.17
6/7
1:18.12
9
2
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
1:31.00
4/7
1:31.63
10
1
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
1:30.46
4/4
1:40.80
11
0
SWED
McKeever, Judy
1:45.34
3/4
1:43.02
12
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Coughlin, Christy
1:04.53
10/8
1:03.30
1
11
CENT
Smith, Liesl
1:04.27
10/3
1:04.12
2
9
BAM
Kottke, Brenda
1:05.81
10/1
1:04.31
3
8
PAWW
Miller, Tracy
1:15.38
7/1
1:09.65
4
7
SWED
Martinelli, Laura
1:30.00
4/5
1:18.17
5
6
SWED
Jillson, Lisa
1:25.22
5/9
1:21.39
6
5
JBT
Davis, Alicia
1:27.00
5/1
1:30.22
7
4
HRYB
Legare, Sherry
2:00.00
2/5
1:31.68
8
3
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
1:30.33
4/6
1:36.51
9
2
SWED
Musser, Heidi
2:23.41
2/2
2:47.71
10
1
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
1:00.76
11/5
59.93
1
11
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
1:03.00
10/5
1:01.42
2
9
PALA
Pletch, Mary
1:01.50
11/4
1:01.84
3
8
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
1:12.14
8/9
1:10.72
4
7
CHSM
Gagnard, Michelle
1:13.66
7/8
1:11.85
5
6
CENT
Eggert, Anne
1:22.97
5/5
1:20.10
6
5
JBT
Marone, Jane
1:24.60
5/3
1:21.72
7
4
WLAC
Cohen, Sarah
1:28.03
5/10
1:27.54
8
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Conroy, Paula
1:03.00
11/10
1:02.16
1
11
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
1:09.39
9/10
1:08.40
2
9
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
1:13.50
7/7
1:11.27
3
8
CENT
Lyons, Roxane
1:22.91
6/10
1:17.44
4
7
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
1:24.00
5/4
1:21.69
5
6
SWED
Ceisel, Jacqueline
2:00.00
3/1
1:39.60
6
5
NWSC
Coffey, Janet
2:00.00
3/10
2:03.64
7
4
NWSC
Gellert, Janet
2:24.00
2/9
2:14.37
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
1:20.68
6/2
1:17.57
1
11
UC21
Rogers, Susan
1:35.00
4/9
1:23.70
2
9
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
1:31.64
4/3
1:28.96
3
8
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
1:31.89
4/8
1:29.03
4
7
PALA
Robb, Nancy
1:33.26
4/2
1:38.48
5
6
PALA
Miller, Jan
1:41.50
3/5
1:38.85
6
5
SWED
Mellow, Karen
1:45.80
3/7
1:42.57
7
4
CHSM
Bard, Judy
1:45.84
3/3
NS
0
SWED
Estes, Florence
2:20.35
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
2:08.00
2/7
2:04.41
1
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Kim, Soon
2:10.10
2/3
2:13.63
1
11
NWSC
Tang, Eugenia
3:30.00
1/4
3:04.66
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Pagano, Judy
2:00.00
2/6
2:20.68
1
11
SWED
Musser, Erika
3:16.08
1/6
3:31.13
2
9
SWED
Cordero Magie, Johanna
4:05.00
1/7
4:55.46
3
8
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schick, Mary
2:06.98
2/4
2:23.77
1
11
EVM
Berning, Henrietta
2:33.90
2/10
2:56.81
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home