Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 10: Women 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
29.50
10/4
29.96
1
11
JBT
Clark, Makenna
31.00
10/3
30.97
2
9
SWED
Finney, Naomi
1:00.00
3/4
47.95
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALM
Fozkos, Brittany
29.04
1/8
30.24
1
11
PAWW
Penland, Amanda
34.01
9/7
32.61
2
9
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
35.30
8/4
34.77
3
8
EVM
Nelson, Laura
37.01
8/1
36.57
4
7
NWSC
Miller, Jackie
38.00
8/10
37.60
5
6
SWED
High, Melissa
41.00
6/7
38.49
6
5
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
39.37
7/8
40.14
7
4
SWED
Leber, Renee
45.52
5/8
43.30
8
3
LIB
Reed, Catherine
57.00
4/9
1:01.84
9
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Brunka, Christina
29.50
10/6
28.54
1
11
CHSM
Miller, Anna
30.64
10/7
28.65
2
9
LSPS
Achtstatter, Jessica
32.46
10/9
31.50
3
8
NWSC
Gensler, Krista
34.03
9/3
31.53
4
7
CHSM
Bolf, Victoria
35.64
8/7
34.81
5
6
WLAC
Dangremond, Emily
35.00
8/6
35.17
6
5
SWED
Bray, Sable
38.24
7/4
36.48
7
4
ABM
Luedtke, Nicole
39.41
7/2
40.16
8
3
SWED
Ashford, Hannah
40.00
7/9
42.94
9
2
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Chico, Julie-Anne
33.00
9/6
31.17
1
11
HRYB
Goodwin, Amy
33.54
9/4
32.93
2
9
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
32.50
10/1
33.14
3
8
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
36.46
8/2
35.78
4
7
SWED
Logan, Rachel
44.00
6/8
36.34
5
6
SWED
Scott, Megan
45.00
6/10
36.48
6
5
NWSC
Ubben, Beth
40.13
6/6
36.95
7
4
JBT
Moreno, Heather
40.00
7/1
40.21
8
3
MMA
Ferrantella, Gina
1:06.75
3/9
59.51
9
2
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
1:04.82
3/3
1:04.81
10
1
NWSC
Howland, Heather
38.95
7/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
31.92
10/8
30.78
1
11
CHSM
Lorenz, Kate
39.00
7/3
33.65
2
9
ELG
Quick, Holly
36.02
8/8
34.94
3
8
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
34.23
9/8
36.12
4
7
EVM
Lingner, Heather
38.20
7/6
37.44
5
6
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
45.00
6/9
40.94
6
5
JBT
Bertolotti, Jessica
51.00
4/4
41.33
7
4
EVM
Gjerde, Elizabeth
44.00
6/2
41.95
8
3
MMA
De Boer, Karen
45.00
5/6
42.27
9
2
SWED
Niedfeldt, Kate
59.00
4/10
48.10
10
1
HRYB
Giordano, Tatiana
53.75
4/3
49.95
11
0
SWED
Gomez, Tseggy
59.79
3/6
52.93
12
0
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
42.23
6/3
NS
0
SWED
Lubbers, Caroline
35.00
8/5
NS
0
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
31.92
NS
0
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
45.00
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Goggin Young, Sara
29.20
10/5
29.78
1
11
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
32.83
10/10
33.36
2
9
SWED
Abel, Rachel
34.55
9/10
34.48
3
8
SWED
Tan-Cohen, Madelyn
36.00
8/3
35.80
4
7
SWED
Igoe, Ruth
45.00
6/1
38.46
5
6
JBT
Marshall, Kathleen
45.00
5/4
42.78
6
5
JBT
Kolb, Britt
48.00
5/9
43.30
7
4
SWED
McKeever, Judy
1:12.00
2/3
55.25
8
3
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
1:05.00
3/8
1:01.50
9
2
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
1:08.80
2/5
1:02.82
10
1
FF
Darling, Pattie
34.40
9/9
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Coughlin, Christy
36.50
8/9
35.29
1
11
MMA
Cullen, Diane
1:20.20
2/1
38.92
2
9
SWED
Martinelli, Laura
50.00
4/5
42.23
3
8
SWED
Jillson, Lisa
45.31
5/3
42.80
4
7
JBT
Franck-Palmer, Maxine
47.93
5/2
49.47
5
6
HRYB
Legare, Sherry
1:30.00
1/5
50.46
6
5
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
51.00
4/7
52.43
7
4
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
45.10
5/7
54.76
8
3
SWED
Musser, Heidi
1:38.14
1/7
1:46.07
9
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Pletch, Mary
32.00
10/2
31.84
1
11
FF
Block, Andrea
34.33
9/2
32.40
2
9
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
33.00
9/5
32.99
3
8
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
34.50
9/1
33.15
4
7
CHSM
Gagnard, Michelle
38.17
7/5
39.04
5
6
WLAC
Cohen, Sarah
50.02
4/6
49.50
6
5
SWED
Coady, Linda
56.30
4/2
53.75
7
4
JBT
Pienta, Donna
1:06.93
3/1
56.38
8
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
40.66
6/4
38.34
1
11
JBT
Emmrich, Ann
40.08
7/10
38.64
2
9
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
40.11
6/5
39.55
3
8
CHSM
Delanois, Barbara
55.00
4/8
45.89
4
7
SWED
Ceisel, Jacqueline
1:30.00
1/6
54.39
5
6
EVM
Fodor, Sarah
1:03.08
3/7
1:02.04
6
5
NWSC
Gellert, Janet
1:10.00
2/4
1:15.68
7
4
NWSC
Coffey, Janet
1:09.38
2/6
1:15.97
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Sarovich, Sheila
45.00
5/5
47.49
1
11
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
49.79
5/10
49.97
2
9
SWED
Stranc, Sheila
49.11
5/1
50.72
3
8
PALA
Robb, Nancy
59.39
3/5
1:00.62
4
7
CHSM
Bard, Judy
58.78
4/1
NS
0
SWED
Estes, Florence
1:14.05
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
1:10.00
2/7
1:06.61
1
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSPS
Fox, Mary
1:20.00
2/9
55.87
1
11
NWSC
Kim, Soon
1:07.10
3/10
1:07.96
2
9
NWSC
Tang, Eugenia
2:00.00
1/3
1:17.00
3
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Pagano, Judy
1:06.00
3/2
1:09.26
1
11
SWED
Cordero Magie, Johanna
1:35.00
1/4
2:06.97
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schick, Mary
1:17.22
2/2
1:19.14
1
11
EVM
Berning, Henrietta
1:21.79
2/10
1:19.63
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home