SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Women 200 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Bergman, Abigail 2:50.00 6/3 2:46.05 1 11
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Edsall, Shanda 2:53.11 6/8 2:50.21 1 11
CHSM Davis, Jordan 3:32.76 4/3 3:29.24 2 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Fishbein, Allison 2:45.00 6/5 2:44.51 1 11
SWED Tonelli, Marlena 2:55.33 6/9 2:44.71 2 9
VALM Hoffer, Amanda 2:48.41 6/7 2:54.66 3 8
CHSM Puhala, Alexis 3:05.94 5/4 3:08.06 4 7
SWED Tang, Alexa 2:55.00 6/2 3:09.65 5 6
SWED Ohms, Laura 3:30.00 4/4 3:22.64 6 5
CHSM Cao, Alicia 3:30.01 4/7 3:31.97 7 4
SWED Spray, Sara 3:45.43 3/4 3:44.42 8 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LIB Glenn, Karen 2:57.70 6/1 3:01.09 1 11
CHSM Chapman, Sara 2:58.06 6/10 3:04.22 2 9
JBT Tan, Camille 3:25.00 4/5 3:17.53 3 8
SWED Mernick, Elaine 3:18.47 5/2 3:29.06 4 7
SWED Balcken, Dianna 3:28.01 4/6 3:30.90 5 6
SWED Rummelhoff, Sara 3:35.64 4/8 3:41.41 6 5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Hoover, Molly 2:45.00 6/6 2:44.52 1 11
ELG Jensen, Rebecca 3:15.50 5/8 3:12.06 2 9
SWED Lubbers, Caroline 3:25.00 5/10 3:20.48 3 8
SWED Leki-Albano, Natalie 3:18.99 5/9 3:20.51 4 7
SWED Glick, Meredith 3:42.33 4/10 3:49.75 5 6
CMSC Darling, Karen 3:09.14 5/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Glover, Daphne 3:05.00 5/5 2:55.97 1 11
LSPS Hogan, Linda 3:10.20 5/3 3:03.34 2 9
NAC Frech, Nancy 3:05.33 5/6 3:12.57 3 8
SWED McKeever, Judy 4:10.00 2/8 4:19.58 4 7
JBT Crawford, Cathy 4:50.00 1/5 4:23.37 5 6
ELG Matczynski, Carrie NT 1/9 4:43.94 6 5
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Sands, Liz 2:46.94 6/4 2:49.78 1 11
JBT Davis, Alicia 4:00.00 2/4 3:49.42 2 9
SWED McBride, Jennifer 3:37.00 4/2 3:50.30 3 8
JBT Lansbery, Marie 4:00.00 2/7 4:04.23 4 7
SWED Yutzy, Heather 4:15.00 2/9 4:17.57 5 6
ELG Schlau, Tammy 3:49.49 3/7 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CENT Eggert, Anne 3:42.14 4/1 3:35.47 1 11
SWED Coady, Linda 3:57.30 3/1 3:55.16 2 9
SWED Albano, Terrie 5:00.00 1/4 4:23.10 3 8
ELG Perry, Janet 3:45.35 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALA Robie, Jane 3:20.00 5/1 3:17.22 1 11
JBT Emmrich, Ann 3:55.00 3/3 3:44.13 2 9
ELG Schneeberger, Jill 3:57.00 3/9 3:46.73 3 8
CENT Lyons, Roxane 4:00.00 2/6 3:51.56 4 7
JBT Strand, Marjorie 3:57.00 3/2 3:52.87 5 6
SWED Ceisel, Jacqueline 5:00.00 1/7 4:12.81 6 5
SWED Cohen, Marla 4:27.72 2/10 4:47.54 7 4
SWED Becker, Aliza 5:00.00 1/6 5:10.38 8 3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Swedler, Susan 3:40.00 4/9 3:36.50 1 11
UC21 Rogers, Susan 3:45.00 3/5 3:37.15 2 9
SWED Stranc, Sheila 3:55.94 3/8 4:04.00 3 8
ELG Kracen, Cindy 3:57.81 3/10 4:04.74 4 7
JBT Tyrell, Jean 4:10.00 2/3 4:18.99 5 6
NWSC Stapleton, Carol 4:10.53 2/2 4:19.19 6 5
CHSM Bard, Judy 4:20.55 2/1 NS 0
SWED Estes, Florence 5:32.25 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 3:58.99 2/5 4:07.61 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EVM Berning, Henrietta 6:34.79 1/8 7:10.24 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home