ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Women 200 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Krull, Caitlin 2:10.00 10/2 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LSPS Bolin, Ashley 2:00.00 10/5 2:00.19 1 11
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 2:09.50 10/3 2:04.78 2 9
WLAC Rowland, Emily 2:10.00 10/9 2:07.75 3 8
CHSM Edsall, Shanda 2:14.82 9/4 2:12.23 4 7
VALM Williams, Holly 2:13.24 10/10 2:13.89 5 6
CHSM Yusim, Alexis 2:17.44 9/2 2:15.15 6 5
EVM Nelson, Laura 2:25.31 8/7 2:30.28 7 4
WLAC Shopp, Haley 2:28.00 8/1 2:39.00 8 3
ELG Tharnstrom, Anika 2:45.00 6/3 2:45.44 9 2
SWED Leber, Renee 3:07.93 5/10 3:00.40 10 1
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Comella, Anna 2:05.00 10/6 2:05.99 1 11
LSPS Achtstatter, Jessica 2:09.73 10/8 2:07.40 2 9
SWED Tonelli, Marlena 2:14.43 9/6 2:11.90 3 8
CHSM Puhala, Alexis 2:25.45 8/3 2:19.18 4 7
CHSM Kipphut, Allison 2:31.24 7/3 2:29.51 5 6
SWED Tang, Alexa 2:28.28 8/10 2:32.91 6 5
SWED Ohms, Laura 2:38.42 7/1 2:36.93 7 4
SWED Bray, Sable 2:35.00 7/2 2:38.02 8 3
CHSM Jahn, Erin 2:25.69 8/8 2:43.66 9 2
ELG Davila, Sandy 4:30.00 2/1 3:37.65 10 1
CHSM Bolf, Victoria 3:25.86 3/4 NS 0
CHSM Cherubini, Alisa 2:15.24 9/7 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Tan, Camille 2:30.00 7/5 2:28.92 1 11
SAMKM Gorman, Margaret 2:40.00 7/10 2:33.02 2 9
CHSM Traw, Emily 2:43.28 6/7 2:37.77 3 8
MMA Skinner, Jamie 4:03.18 2/7 4:15.79 4 7
NWSC Howland, Heather 2:24.38 8/5 NS 0
EVM Yanaga, Stephanie 2:27.54 8/9 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Gold, Anne 2:05.59 10/4 2:05.98 1 11
FF Levine, Nicola 2:06.88 10/7 2:06.12 2 9
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 2:10.08 10/1 2:13.00 3 8
NWSC Chang, Rosa 2:50.00 6/1 2:27.96 4 7
JBT Kubinski, Eryn 2:30.62 7/4 2:29.48 5 6
WLAC Smetana, Lara 2:26.00 8/2 2:29.64 6 5
SWED Glick, Meredith 2:30.75 7/7 2:31.67 7 4
EVM Gjerde, Elizabeth 2:50.00 6/10 2:43.40 8 3
JBT Bertolotti, Jessica 3:25.00 3/6 2:56.49 9 2
JBT Orlando, Courtney 3:20.00 4/2 3:07.77 10 1
JBT Carlson, Rachel 3:25.00 3/5 3:19.33 11 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 2:19.44 9/1 2:16.96 1 11
NAC Lehmann, Heather 2:25.00 8/4 2:19.56 2 9
CHSM Glover, Daphne 2:30.07 7/6 2:20.75 3 8
WLAC Eck, Christine 2:25.00 8/6 2:24.55 4 7
NWSC Lince, Danette 2:46.78 6/2 2:34.82 5 6
JBT Kolb, Britt 2:45.00 6/8 2:50.28 6 5
WLAC Lord, Tracy 4:00.00 2/6 3:07.90 7 4
ELG Matczynski, Carrie NT 1/8 3:10.60 8 3
SWED Kristl, Eileen 3:29.69 3/7 3:25.31 9 2
SWED Vidales, Nicole 3:21.85 4/1 3:44.80 10 1
SWED McKeever, Judy 4:10.77 2/8 3:57.97 11 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Sands, Liz 2:13.78 9/5 2:12.22 1 11
BAM Kottke, Brenda 2:15.31 9/3 2:18.40 2 9
PAWW Miller, Tracy 2:40.46 6/4 2:28.08 3 8
SWED Jillson, Lisa 3:10.00 4/5 2:57.18 4 7
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 2:54.33 5/6 3:00.88 5 6
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 3:15.98 4/7 3:13.97 6 5
PALA Smith, Christine 2:57.63 5/7 3:16.36 7 4
SWED Yutzy, Heather 3:12.00 4/6 3:24.30 8 3
SWED Musser, Heidi 5:05.14 1/6 5:26.18 9 2
ELG Schlau, Tammy 3:20.58 4/9 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Goodridge, Janet 2:19.00 9/9 2:18.24 1 11
MMA Bolda, Barbara 2:38.11 7/9 2:38.84 2 9
CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 2:40.00 6/6 2:43.03 3 8
CENT Eggert, Anne 2:57.87 5/3 2:54.08 4 7
SWED Albano, Terrie 2:56.04 5/4 3:06.87 5 6
SWED Coady, Linda 3:24.50 4/10 3:09.69 6 5
PALA Frank Pazerunas, Sandra 3:30.00 3/3 3:25.35 7 4
NWSC Lee, Nancy 3:40.00 3/2 3:45.49 8 3
SWED Wolin, Morgan 3:00.00 5/2 3:46.60 9 2
PALA Palarz, Mary 4:06.00 2/3 3:58.34 10 1
FF Block, Andrea 2:15.33 9/8 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Conroy, Paula 2:22.00 9/10 2:20.57 1 11
NWSC Kerr, Terry 2:40.00 6/5 2:35.32 2 9
CENT Lyons, Roxane 3:00.20 5/9 2:54.65 3 8
ELG Schneeberger, Jill 3:02.00 5/1 2:55.22 4 7
JBT Strand, Marjorie 3:12.00 4/4 2:56.16 5 6
JBT Lisy, Cheryl 3:16.35 4/3 3:19.84 6 5
SWED Ceisel, Jacqueline 4:00.00 2/4 3:38.97 7 4
SWED Montes, Jane 4:23.18 2/2 5:18.16 8 3
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 2:33.56 7/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Jones, Cynthia 2:46.99 6/9 2:43.55 1 11
ELG Vogel, Aileen 2:53.62 5/5 2:48.55 2 9
PALA Robb, Nancy 3:45.92 3/9 3:22.59 3 8
NWSC Stapleton, Carol 3:17.27 4/8 3:22.90 4 7
NWSC Tichy, Barbara 3:50.00 3/10 3:48.55 5 6
JBT Tyrell, Jean 3:36.55 3/8 3:51.64 6 5
SWED Mellow, Karen 3:58.24 2/5 4:01.46 7 4
SAMKM Coleman, Chalice 5:44.44 1/4 6:14.48 8 3
CHSM Bard, Judy 3:48.41 3/1 NS 0
SWED Estes, Florence 4:40.00 2/10 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 2:58.58 5/8 3:01.21 1 11
SWED Feldman, Ronna 4:25.00 2/9 4:28.66 2 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Cordero Magie, Johanna 8:30.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Schick, Mary 4:44.01 1/5 5:23.81 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home