SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26 Women 400 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JBT Krull, Caitlin 5:00.00 4/4 4:54.21 1 11
CMSC Bergman, Abigail 5:11.14 4/3 5:02.59 2 9
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LSPS Bolin, Ashley 4:50.00 4/5 4:46.37 1 11
VALM Fozkos, Brittany 6:00.00 3/4 5:19.74 2 9
CHSM Edsall, Shanda 5:30.78 4/1 5:26.75 3 8
CHSM Yusim, Alexis 5:35.98 4/10 5:32.04 4 7
CHSM Davis, Jordan 6:25.30 2/5 6:10.21 5 6
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Comella, Anna 5:00.00 4/6 4:58.40 1 11
SWED Fishbein, Allison 5:15.00 4/2 5:07.09 2 9
SWED Tonelli, Marlena 5:30.03 4/9 5:17.36 3 8
CHSM Bolf, Victoria 5:52.17 3/5 5:56.09 4 7
SWED Conway, Claire 6:14.05 3/9 6:12.34 5 6
CHSM Jahn, Erin 6:12.07 3/2 6:47.58 6 5
SWED Spray, Sara 7:39.50 1/6 7:30.73 7 4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Geissler, Kyle 5:55.49 3/6 5:38.93 1 11
CHSM Chapman, Sara 6:04.17 3/7 6:07.37 2 9
CHSM Traw, Emily 6:15.09 3/1 6:26.34 3 8
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 5:13.25 4/8 5:17.77 1 11
SWED Leki-Albano, Natalie 6:11.09 3/8 6:06.23 2 9
JBT Kubinski, Eryn 6:45.45 2/7 6:24.54 3 8
SWED Glick, Meredith 6:25.73 2/6 6:35.18 4 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Tan-Cohen, Madelyn 6:04.95 3/3 6:06.52 1 11
NAC Frech, Nancy 6:16.41 3/10 6:18.91 2 9
SWED Igoe, Ruth 8:00.00 1/4 6:33.50 3 8
SWED Kristl, Eileen 9:10.16 1/3 9:12.51 4 7
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Sands, Liz 5:10.91 4/7 5:09.29 1 11
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 7:08.78 2/2 7:26.86 2 9
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 7:01.01 2/8 8:23.02 3 8
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Albano, Terrie 7:35.49 1/5 7:46.85 1 11
ELG Perry, Janet 7:00.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 6:25.82 2/4 6:25.52 1 11
NWSC Kerr, Terry 6:51.46 2/3 6:37.33 2 9
ELG Schneeberger, Jill 7:32.00 2/10 7:21.48 3 8
NAC Kulak, Marilyn 8:01.00 1/7 7:42.53 4 7
SWED Cohen, Marla 10:00.00 1/8 9:46.10 5 6
SWED Becker, Aliza 13:00.00 1/2 9:51.97 6 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Swedler, Susan 7:12.00 2/9 7:00.49 1 11
SWED Ceisel, Patrice 12:00.00 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 7:13.79 2/1 7:48.64 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home