ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Finney, Naomi 2:00.00 2/4 1:48.26 1 11
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NWSC Nolte, Jeanette 1:14.82 9/7 1:18.06 1 11
CHSM Edsall, Shanda 1:19.49 9/10 1:19.17 2 9
PAWW Penland, Amanda 1:25.55 7/9 1:21.50 3 8
CHSM Mansfield, Lori 1:24.77 7/6 1:23.11 4 7
NWSC Miller, Jackie 1:36.00 5/4 1:37.42 5 6
WMAC Holtzen, Jenny 1:06.67 9/5 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Miller, Anna 1:12.85 9/4 1:11.82 1 11
SWED Tonelli, Marlena 1:19.33 9/1 1:14.94 2 9
SWED Fishbein, Allison 1:16.00 9/3 1:16.50 3 8
VALM Hoffer, Amanda 1:17.75 9/9 1:18.41 4 7
CHSM Puhala, Alexis 1:25.83 7/10 1:28.03 5 6
SWED Tang, Alexa 1:24.85 7/4 1:28.21 6 5
CHSM Jahn, Erin 1:25.41 7/2 1:30.21 7 4
SWED Ohms, Laura 1:35.38 5/5 1:36.23 8 3
WLAC Kahn, Theodora 1:38.15 5/2 1:37.35 9 2
CHSM Cao, Alicia 1:34.35 6/9 1:37.68 10 1
SWED Ashford, Hannah 2:00.00 2/6 1:41.81 11 0
SWED Spray, Sara 1:41.61 5/1 1:43.71 12 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Chapman, Sara 1:24.87 7/7 1:24.33 1 11
SWED Scott, Megan 1:35.00 6/1 1:25.48 2 9
CHSM Moore, Lauren 1:23.00 8/8 1:27.91 3 8
NWSC Ubben, Beth 1:30.14 6/7 1:29.30 4 7
SWED Logan, Rachel 1:45.00 4/2 1:29.76 5 6
JBT Tan, Camille 1:33.00 6/8 1:30.48 6 5
SWED Rummelhoff, Sara 1:36.75 5/7 1:33.06 7 4
SWED Mernick, Elaine 1:32.81 6/3 1:33.74 8 3
SWED Balcken, Dianna 1:33.01 6/2 1:37.31 9 2
BAM Sypura, Tracy 1:41.67 5/10 1:47.03 10 1
MMA Skinner, Jamie 5:00.00 1/8 2:57.12 11 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAWW Butler, Sarah 1:10.55 9/6 1:10.58 1 11
JBT Hoover, Molly 1:16.00 9/8 1:16.26 2 9
EVM Lingner, Heather 1:19.65 8/5 1:18.02 3 8
FF Levine, Nicola 1:16.00 9/2 1:18.22 4 7
CHSM Lorenz, Kate 1:21.80 8/4 1:19.94 5 6
WLAC Smetana, Lara 1:20.00 8/6 1:22.82 6 5
CHSM Boulukos, Dana 1:24.30 7/5 1:23.44 7 4
WLAC Lesch, Sarah 1:30.00 6/4 1:31.24 8 3
CMSC Darling, Karen 1:23.63 8/1 1:34.37 9 2
SWED Christensen, Sara 2:10.00 2/8 1:45.86 10 1
JBT Bertolotti, Jessica 1:45.00 4/8 1:46.74 11 0
HRYB Giordano, Tatiana 1:49.75 3/4 1:49.53 12 0
SWED Manzano, Tonya 3:00.00 1/5 1:51.94 13 0
JBT Krueger, Colleen 1:57.00 3/1 1:56.34 14 0
ELG Jensen, Rebecca 1:27.71 6/5 NS 0
CHSM Martinez, Andrea 1:42.48 4/4 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAC Lehmann, Heather 1:25.00 7/8 1:20.23 1 11
LSPS Hogan, Linda 1:23.10 8/2 1:22.38 2 9
CHSM Glover, Daphne 1:24.03 8/10 1:23.56 3 8
SWED Abel, Rachel 1:24.92 7/3 1:24.29 4 7
MMA Whitney, Julie 1:36.91 5/3 1:39.66 5 6
ELG Matczynski, Carrie 2:18.00 2/1 2:15.15 6 5
NAC Frech, Nancy 1:25.57 7/1 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CENT Smith, Liesl 1:22.20 8/7 1:24.06 1 11
PAWW Baley, Rebecca 1:27.88 6/6 1:24.25 2 9
ELG Staudacher, Janine 1:35.50 5/6 1:38.73 3 8
JBT Davis, Alicia 1:47.88 4/10 1:41.30 4 7
SWED McBride, Jennifer 1:44.00 4/3 1:48.63 5 6
JBT Lansbery, Marie 1:56.44 3/9 1:52.91 6 5
ELG Schlau, Tammy 1:49.50 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHSM Kafka, Heidi 1:23.00 8/3 1:22.52 1 11
EVM Riggs, Anne 1:35.00 6/10 1:36.05 2 9
CENT Eggert, Anne 1:37.25 5/8 1:39.28 3 8
EVM Deane, Dana 1:40.00 5/9 1:41.90 4 7
SWED Coady, Linda 1:57.30 3/10 1:50.43 5 6
ELG Purcell Watts, Susan 1:51.61 3/8 1:55.94 6 5
JBT Pienta, Donna 2:15.00 2/2 2:22.28 7 4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALA Robie, Jane 1:23.55 8/9 1:24.83 1 11
JBT Emmrich, Ann 1:51.00 3/3 1:42.67 2 9
ELG Schneeberger, Jill 1:48.00 3/5 1:46.38 3 8
CENT Lyons, Roxane 1:47.01 4/9 1:47.79 4 7
JBT Strand, Marjorie 1:50.00 3/7 1:52.69 5 6
SWED Ceisel, Jacqueline 3:00.00 1/6 1:57.63 6 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC21 Rogers, Susan 1:42.00 4/5 1:38.72 1 11
NWSC Swedler, Susan 1:43.00 4/7 1:40.59 2 9
NWSC Sarovich, Sheila 1:42.00 4/6 1:49.15 3 8
SWED Stranc, Sheila 1:52.51 3/2 1:53.55 4 7
ELG Kracen, Cindy 1:47.13 4/1 1:56.00 5 6
NWSC Stapleton, Carol 1:59.93 2/5 2:01.61 6 5
PALA Miller, Jan 2:17.99 2/9 2:03.55 7 4
PALA Robb, Nancy 2:10.00 2/3 2:28.55 8 3
SWED Mellow, Karen 3:05.16 1/7 2:48.77 9 2
CHSM Bard, Judy 2:04.00 2/7 NS 0
SWED Estes, Florence 2:32.39 2/10 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWED Musser, Erika 4:00.00 1/3 3:40.09 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EVM Berning, Henrietta 3:05.03 1/4 3:16.60 1 11
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home