Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 40: Women 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Bergman, Abigail
2:50.00
6/3
2:46.05
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Edsall, Shanda
2:53.11
6/8
2:50.21
1
11
CHSM
Davis, Jordan
3:32.76
4/3
3:29.24
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Fishbein, Allison
2:45.00
6/5
2:44.51
1
11
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
2:55.33
6/9
2:44.71
2
9
VALM
Hoffer, Amanda
2:48.41
6/7
2:54.66
3
8
CHSM
Puhala, Alexis
3:05.94
5/4
3:08.06
4
7
SWED
Tang, Alexa
2:55.00
6/2
3:09.65
5
6
SWED
Ohms, Laura
3:30.00
4/4
3:22.64
6
5
CHSM
Cao, Alicia
3:30.01
4/7
3:31.97
7
4
SWED
Spray, Sara
3:45.43
3/4
3:44.42
8
3
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LIB
Glenn, Karen
2:57.70
6/1
3:01.09
1
11
CHSM
Chapman, Sara
2:58.06
6/10
3:04.22
2
9
JBT
Tan, Camille
3:25.00
4/5
3:17.53
3
8
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
3:18.47
5/2
3:29.06
4
7
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
3:28.01
4/6
3:30.90
5
6
SWED
Rummelhoff, Sara
3:35.64
4/8
3:41.41
6
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Hoover, Molly
2:45.00
6/6
2:44.52
1
11
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
3:15.50
5/8
3:12.06
2
9
SWED
Lubbers, Caroline
3:25.00
5/10
3:20.48
3
8
SWED
Leki-Albano, Natalie
3:18.99
5/9
3:20.51
4
7
SWED
Glick, Meredith
3:42.33
4/10
3:49.75
5
6
CMSC
Darling, Karen
3:09.14
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
3:05.00
5/5
2:55.97
1
11
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
3:10.20
5/3
3:03.34
2
9
NAC
Frech, Nancy
3:05.33
5/6
3:12.57
3
8
SWED
McKeever, Judy
4:10.00
2/8
4:19.58
4
7
JBT
Crawford, Cathy
4:50.00
1/5
4:23.37
5
6
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
NT
1/9
4:43.94
6
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Sands, Liz
2:46.94
6/4
2:49.78
1
11
JBT
Davis, Alicia
4:00.00
2/4
3:49.42
2
9
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
3:37.00
4/2
3:50.30
3
8
JBT
Lansbery, Marie
4:00.00
2/7
4:04.23
4
7
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
4:15.00
2/9
4:17.57
5
6
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
3:49.49
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CENT
Eggert, Anne
3:42.14
4/1
3:35.47
1
11
SWED
Coady, Linda
3:57.30
3/1
3:55.16
2
9
SWED
Albano, Terrie
5:00.00
1/4
4:23.10
3
8
ELG
Perry, Janet
3:45.35
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
3:20.00
5/1
3:17.22
1
11
JBT
Emmrich, Ann
3:55.00
3/3
3:44.13
2
9
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
3:57.00
3/9
3:46.73
3
8
CENT
Lyons, Roxane
4:00.00
2/6
3:51.56
4
7
JBT
Strand, Marjorie
3:57.00
3/2
3:52.87
5
6
SWED
Ceisel, Jacqueline
5:00.00
1/7
4:12.81
6
5
SWED
Cohen, Marla
4:27.72
2/10
4:47.54
7
4
SWED
Becker, Aliza
5:00.00
1/6
5:10.38
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Swedler, Susan
3:40.00
4/9
3:36.50
1
11
UC21
Rogers, Susan
3:45.00
3/5
3:37.15
2
9
SWED
Stranc, Sheila
3:55.94
3/8
4:04.00
3
8
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
3:57.81
3/10
4:04.74
4
7
JBT
Tyrell, Jean
4:10.00
2/3
4:18.99
5
6
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
4:10.53
2/2
4:19.19
6
5
CHSM
Bard, Judy
4:20.55
2/1
NS
0
SWED
Estes, Florence
5:32.25
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
3:58.99
2/5
4:07.61
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Berning, Henrietta
6:34.79
1/8
7:10.24
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home