Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 4: Women 1650 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Krull, Caitlin
22:00.00
1/7
18:31.47
1
11
CMSC
Bergman, Abigail
20:26.19
8/8
19:52.65
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
19:20.30
8/6
19:32.39
1
11
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
21:56.41
7/7
21:30.69
2
9
SWED
Leber, Renee
30:30.30
3/10
28:27.02
3
8
EVM
Nelson, Laura
23:22.12
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Comella, Anna
20:00.00
8/7
19:25.76
1
11
SWED
Fishbein, Allison
20:22.18
8/5
19:49.20
2
9
CHSM
Puhala, Alexis
21:31.87
7/6
21:35.53
3
8
WLAC
Dangremond, Emily
20:58.54
1/6
21:43.11
4
7
CHSM
Cherubini, Alisa
21:20.14
8/2
21:54.40
5
6
SWED
Conway, Claire
24:31.05
7/3
23:41.78
6
5
SWED
Ohms, Laura
24:54.23
7/10
24:26.35
7
4
CHSM
Bolf, Victoria
22:13.35
1/8
24:49.24
8
3
SWED
Spray, Sara
30:00.00
6/10
28:26.42
9
2
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
20:00.00
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Mardy, Megan
21:00.50
8/3
19:54.36
1
11
JBT
Tan, Camille
23:15.00
1/10
22:48.67
2
9
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
24:22.42
2/6
23:56.97
3
8
SWED
Jankovich, Christine
26:00.00
6/6
24:36.68
4
7
CHSM
Chapman, Sara
25:56.84
2/8
24:44.00
5
6
CHSM
Traw, Emily
25:01.89
2/5
24:59.78
6
5
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
27:52.90
3/6
26:37.46
7
4
SWED
Rummelhoff, Sara
35:15.00
4/5
31:39.09
8
3
EVM
Yanaga, Stephanie
22:57.10
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
22:30.00
7/5
20:11.75
1
11
SWED
Glick, Meredith
22:39.74
1/4
21:57.94
2
9
LSPS
Fronapfel, Laura
24:00.00
7/9
22:57.26
3
8
NWSC
Chang, Rosa
22:40.00
1/9
24:04.17
4
7
EVM
Gjerde, Elizabeth
26:45.00
6/8
25:15.30
5
6
WLAC
Lesch, Sarah
NT
5/2
25:56.63
6
5
JBT
Orlando, Courtney
30:53.00
4/6
29:19.55
7
4
SWED
Manzano, Tonya
45:00.00
4/3
30:57.21
8
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
20:44.98
8/9
20:33.14
1
11
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
30:00.00
3/9
21:57.62
2
9
SWED
Igoe, Ruth
30:00.00
6/3
24:30.65
3
8
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
28:29.00
6/9
27:04.14
4
7
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
32:12.05
5/8
30:45.61
5
6
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
37:00.00
5/3
35:43.31
6
5
SWED
Abel, Rachel
23:20.21
7/8
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Sands, Liz
20:30.00
8/4
19:33.23
1
11
BAM
Kottke, Brenda
22:08.73
1/5
21:35.23
2
9
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
27:56.69
6/4
26:08.42
3
8
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
26:30.16
6/5
26:10.23
4
7
SWED
Jillson, Lisa
27:36.68
2/10
26:43.08
5
6
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
32:30.50
4/7
28:54.90
6
5
JBT
Franck-Palmer, Maxine
30:18.00
3/3
29:03.46
7
4
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
31:38.92
5/7
29:36.04
8
3
JBT
Lansbery, Marie
30:52.00
3/2
30:59.11
9
2
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
41:00.00
5/10
31:50.96
10
1
SWED
Musser, Heidi
44:22.54
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
21:10.00
8/10
21:09.68
1
11
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
23:45.00
7/4
24:11.98
2
9
CENT
Eggert, Anne
27:47.18
2/2
26:03.50
3
8
JBT
Marone, Jane
28:45.00
3/5
27:19.63
4
7
SWED
Albano, Terrie
28:50.57
3/4
27:53.56
5
6
JBT
Pienta, Donna
36:56.00
5/9
34:20.41
6
5
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
26:56.00
2/9
25:21.87
1
11
CENT
Lyons, Roxane
27:16.98
2/3
26:02.33
2
9
NAC
Moore, Mary
26:13.19
6/7
27:21.57
3
8
JBT
Strand, Marjorie
28:50.00
3/8
28:31.84
4
7
NAC
Kulak, Marilyn
30:15.00
6/2
28:32.45
5
6
JBT
Lisy, Cheryl
28:42.91
3/7
29:39.14
6
5
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
22:58.59
1/3
NS
0
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
23:30.00
1/2
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia
24:59.59
2/7
24:26.51
1
11
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
25:02.33
7/2
25:19.85
2
9
SWED
Stranc, Sheila
30:38.18
5/6
30:00.88
3
8
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
32:00.00
5/5
30:50.43
4
7
JBT
Tyrell, Jean
33:13.00
5/4
33:42.93
5
6
IM
Tyler, Valerie
40:00.00
4/8
38:58.56
6
5
SWED
Estes, Florence
44:36.27
4/9
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
26:18.03
2/4
27:55.23
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home