Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 30: Women 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Walker, Sophia
1:10.00
9/4
1:02.77
1
11
UC21
Wu, Willa
1:10.21
9/7
1:08.29
2
9
CMSC
Bergman, Abigail
1:12.64
8/7
1:09.35
3
8
UC16
Kutella, Mckenzie
1:15.00
7/5
1:12.05
4
7
JBT
Clark, Makenna
1:17.90
7/1
NS
0
JBT
Krull, Caitlin
1:08.00
10/9
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Pratt, Julia
1:09.78
9/6
1:03.66
1
11
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
1:02.01
10/5
1:05.33
2
9
CHSM
Holmes, Leigh
1:05.92
10/3
1:07.15
3
8
VALM
Williams, Holly
1:11.22
9/1
1:09.84
4
7
PAWW
Penland, Amanda
1:12.71
8/3
1:10.25
5
6
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
1:10.83
9/2
1:10.33
6
5
CHSM
Davis, Jordan
1:22.00
5/4
1:20.48
7
4
SWED
High, Melissa
1:30.00
4/4
1:25.77
8
3
ELG
Tharnstrom, Anika
1:30.00
4/6
1:27.27
9
2
SWED
Leber, Renee
1:38.87
3/7
1:39.43
10
1
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Miller, Anna
1:03.66
10/4
1:01.97
1
11
SWED
Fishbein, Allison
1:07.50
10/8
1:06.13
2
9
LSPS
Achtstatter, Jessica
1:08.01
10/1
1:07.03
3
8
VALM
Hoffer, Amanda
1:16.33
7/3
1:10.53
4
7
CHSM
Ellison, Kristen
1:15.63
7/4
1:16.16
5
6
CHSM
Kipphut, Allison
1:19.63
6/3
1:17.79
6
5
JBT
Graal, Tracy
1:18.36
7/10
1:18.11
7
4
CHSM
Cao, Alicia
1:35.02
4/1
1:30.29
8
3
SWED
Tang, Alexa
1:14.66
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Newton, Kelly
1:08.62
10/10
1:07.33
1
11
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
1:10.50
9/3
1:11.13
2
9
LIB
Glenn, Karen
1:12.46
8/6
1:14.39
3
8
MMA
Sajn, Catherine
1:16.16
7/7
1:14.71
4
7
ELG
Hennessey, Deirdre
1:20.30
5/5
1:20.31
5
6
SWED
Logan, Rachel
1:25.00
5/3
1:20.55
6
5
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
1:19.29
6/7
1:23.31
7
4
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
1:22.72
5/7
1:24.92
8
3
JBT
Moreno, Heather
1:35.92
3/5
1:29.92
9
2
NWSC
Howland, Heather
1:20.01
6/9
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
1:03.00
10/6
1:02.58
1
11
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
1:05.77
10/7
1:05.50
2
9
FF
Levine, Nicola
1:07.95
10/2
1:07.97
3
8
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
1:12.47
8/4
1:08.19
4
7
JBT
Hoover, Molly
1:11.00
9/9
1:10.22
5
6
CHSM
Lorenz, Kate
1:12.00
8/5
1:10.50
6
5
EVM
Lingner, Heather
1:13.73
8/2
1:11.96
7
4
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
1:12.95
8/8
1:13.12
8
3
ELG
Quick, Holly
1:19.87
6/8
1:18.57
9
2
SWED
Leki-Albano, Natalie
1:21.93
5/6
1:20.87
10
1
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
1:20.15
6/1
1:23.88
11
0
EVM
Gjerde, Elizabeth
1:30.50
4/3
1:27.51
12
0
JBT
Hazard, Jennifer
1:50.00
2/4
1:38.11
13
0
JBT
Orlando, Courtney
1:36.00
3/6
1:38.69
14
0
CHSM
Martinez, Andrea
1:26.68
5/8
NS
0
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
1:05.77
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
1:15.00
7/6
1:10.06
1
11
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
1:17.88
7/9
1:13.12
2
9
WLAC
Eck, Christine
1:20.00
6/2
1:15.08
3
8
SWED
Tan-Cohen, Madelyn
1:17.00
7/8
1:18.28
4
7
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
1:20.20
6/10
1:19.49
5
6
SWED
Igoe, Ruth
1:27.00
5/9
1:24.54
6
5
NWSC
Lince, Danette
1:28.18
5/1
1:26.41
7
4
JBT
Marshall, Kathleen
1:35.00
4/9
1:26.43
8
3
MMA
Whitney, Julie
1:28.77
4/5
1:26.87
9
2
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Sands, Liz
1:10.80
9/8
1:10.54
1
11
IM
Coughlin, Christy
1:17.20
7/2
1:13.53
2
9
BAM
Kottke, Brenda
1:18.73
6/6
1:14.25
3
8
PAWW
Baley, Rebecca
1:18.64
6/5
1:15.74
4
7
CENT
Smith, Liesl
1:14.38
8/1
1:16.41
5
6
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
1:32.00
4/8
1:31.11
6
5
SWED
Jillson, Lisa
1:42.79
3/9
1:40.30
7
4
PALA
Smith, Christine
1:41.32
3/2
1:41.41
8
3
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
1:49.00
2/6
1:49.19
9
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Block, Andrea
1:09.33
9/5
1:09.93
1
11
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
1:12.00
9/10
1:10.85
2
9
PALA
Pletch, Mary
1:14.90
8/10
1:12.14
3
8
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
1:14.00
8/9
1:12.22
4
7
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
1:26.87
5/2
1:27.59
5
6
EVM
Riggs, Anne
1:38.00
3/4
1:30.14
6
5
UC21
Haney, Susan
1:30.32
4/7
1:30.35
7
4
JBT
Marone, Jane
1:43.40
3/1
1:41.87
8
3
PALA
Scherer, Beth
1:40.00
3/3
1:46.02
9
2
PALA
Frank Pazerunas, Sandra
1:54.00
2/7
1:47.78
10
1
WLAC
Cohen, Sarah
2:05.00
2/2
1:52.59
11
0
NWSC
Lee, Nancy
2:00.00
2/3
1:56.36
12
0
JBT
Pienta, Donna
2:00.00
2/8
DQ
0
ELG
Perry, Janet
1:35.25
4/10
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
1:18.95
6/4
1:18.36
1
11
JBT
Emmrich, Ann
1:32.07
4/2
1:26.88
2
9
NAC
Kulak, Marilyn
1:48.00
2/5
1:36.67
3
8
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
1:41.00
3/8
1:37.02
4
7
EVM
Fodor, Sarah
2:14.52
2/9
2:20.14
5
6
SWED
Montes, Jane
2:41.75
1/5
4:09.40
6
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
1:28.43
5/10
1:33.59
1
11
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
1:47.75
3/10
1:50.03
2
9
NWSC
Tichy, Barbara
2:15.00
2/1
2:00.28
3
8
SWED
Ceisel, Patrice
3:00.00
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
2:30.00
2/10
2:26.26
1
11
SAMKM
Odonnell, Nancy
NT
1/7
DQ
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schick, Mary
2:49.94
1/6
3:30.10
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home