Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 26: Women 400 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Krull, Caitlin
5:00.00
4/4
4:54.21
1
11
CMSC
Bergman, Abigail
5:11.14
4/3
5:02.59
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSPS
Bolin, Ashley
4:50.00
4/5
4:46.37
1
11
VALM
Fozkos, Brittany
6:00.00
3/4
5:19.74
2
9
CHSM
Edsall, Shanda
5:30.78
4/1
5:26.75
3
8
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
5:35.98
4/10
5:32.04
4
7
CHSM
Davis, Jordan
6:25.30
2/5
6:10.21
5
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Comella, Anna
5:00.00
4/6
4:58.40
1
11
SWED
Fishbein, Allison
5:15.00
4/2
5:07.09
2
9
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
5:30.03
4/9
5:17.36
3
8
CHSM
Bolf, Victoria
5:52.17
3/5
5:56.09
4
7
SWED
Conway, Claire
6:14.05
3/9
6:12.34
5
6
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
6:12.07
3/2
6:47.58
6
5
SWED
Spray, Sara
7:39.50
1/6
7:30.73
7
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Geissler, Kyle
5:55.49
3/6
5:38.93
1
11
CHSM
Chapman, Sara
6:04.17
3/7
6:07.37
2
9
CHSM
Traw, Emily
6:15.09
3/1
6:26.34
3
8
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
5:13.25
4/8
5:17.77
1
11
SWED
Leki-Albano, Natalie
6:11.09
3/8
6:06.23
2
9
JBT
Kubinski, Eryn
6:45.45
2/7
6:24.54
3
8
SWED
Glick, Meredith
6:25.73
2/6
6:35.18
4
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Tan-Cohen, Madelyn
6:04.95
3/3
6:06.52
1
11
NAC
Frech, Nancy
6:16.41
3/10
6:18.91
2
9
SWED
Igoe, Ruth
8:00.00
1/4
6:33.50
3
8
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
9:10.16
1/3
9:12.51
4
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Sands, Liz
5:10.91
4/7
5:09.29
1
11
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
7:08.78
2/2
7:26.86
2
9
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
7:01.01
2/8
8:23.02
3
8
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Albano, Terrie
7:35.49
1/5
7:46.85
1
11
ELG
Perry, Janet
7:00.00
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
6:25.82
2/4
6:25.52
1
11
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
6:51.46
2/3
6:37.33
2
9
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
7:32.00
2/10
7:21.48
3
8
NAC
Kulak, Marilyn
8:01.00
1/7
7:42.53
4
7
SWED
Cohen, Marla
10:00.00
1/8
9:46.10
5
6
SWED
Becker, Aliza
13:00.00
1/2
9:51.97
6
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Swedler, Susan
7:12.00
2/9
7:00.49
1
11
SWED
Ceisel, Patrice
12:00.00
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
7:13.79
2/1
7:48.64
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home