Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 23: Women 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Finney, Naomi
2:00.00
2/4
1:48.26
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
1:14.82
9/7
1:18.06
1
11
CHSM
Edsall, Shanda
1:19.49
9/10
1:19.17
2
9
PAWW
Penland, Amanda
1:25.55
7/9
1:21.50
3
8
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
1:24.77
7/6
1:23.11
4
7
NWSC
Miller, Jackie
1:36.00
5/4
1:37.42
5
6
WMAC
Holtzen, Jenny
1:06.67
9/5
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Miller, Anna
1:12.85
9/4
1:11.82
1
11
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
1:19.33
9/1
1:14.94
2
9
SWED
Fishbein, Allison
1:16.00
9/3
1:16.50
3
8
VALM
Hoffer, Amanda
1:17.75
9/9
1:18.41
4
7
CHSM
Puhala, Alexis
1:25.83
7/10
1:28.03
5
6
SWED
Tang, Alexa
1:24.85
7/4
1:28.21
6
5
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
1:25.41
7/2
1:30.21
7
4
SWED
Ohms, Laura
1:35.38
5/5
1:36.23
8
3
WLAC
Kahn, Theodora
1:38.15
5/2
1:37.35
9
2
CHSM
Cao, Alicia
1:34.35
6/9
1:37.68
10
1
SWED
Ashford, Hannah
2:00.00
2/6
1:41.81
11
0
SWED
Spray, Sara
1:41.61
5/1
1:43.71
12
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Chapman, Sara
1:24.87
7/7
1:24.33
1
11
SWED
Scott, Megan
1:35.00
6/1
1:25.48
2
9
CHSM
Moore, Lauren
1:23.00
8/8
1:27.91
3
8
NWSC
Ubben, Beth
1:30.14
6/7
1:29.30
4
7
SWED
Logan, Rachel
1:45.00
4/2
1:29.76
5
6
JBT
Tan, Camille
1:33.00
6/8
1:30.48
6
5
SWED
Rummelhoff, Sara
1:36.75
5/7
1:33.06
7
4
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
1:32.81
6/3
1:33.74
8
3
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
1:33.01
6/2
1:37.31
9
2
BAM
Sypura, Tracy
1:41.67
5/10
1:47.03
10
1
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
5:00.00
1/8
2:57.12
11
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
1:10.55
9/6
1:10.58
1
11
JBT
Hoover, Molly
1:16.00
9/8
1:16.26
2
9
EVM
Lingner, Heather
1:19.65
8/5
1:18.02
3
8
FF
Levine, Nicola
1:16.00
9/2
1:18.22
4
7
CHSM
Lorenz, Kate
1:21.80
8/4
1:19.94
5
6
WLAC
Smetana, Lara
1:20.00
8/6
1:22.82
6
5
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
1:24.30
7/5
1:23.44
7
4
WLAC
Lesch, Sarah
1:30.00
6/4
1:31.24
8
3
CMSC
Darling, Karen
1:23.63
8/1
1:34.37
9
2
SWED
Christensen, Sara
2:10.00
2/8
1:45.86
10
1
JBT
Bertolotti, Jessica
1:45.00
4/8
1:46.74
11
0
HRYB
Giordano, Tatiana
1:49.75
3/4
1:49.53
12
0
SWED
Manzano, Tonya
3:00.00
1/5
1:51.94
13
0
JBT
Krueger, Colleen
1:57.00
3/1
1:56.34
14
0
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
1:27.71
6/5
NS
0
CHSM
Martinez, Andrea
1:42.48
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
1:25.00
7/8
1:20.23
1
11
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
1:23.10
8/2
1:22.38
2
9
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
1:24.03
8/10
1:23.56
3
8
SWED
Abel, Rachel
1:24.92
7/3
1:24.29
4
7
MMA
Whitney, Julie
1:36.91
5/3
1:39.66
5
6
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
2:18.00
2/1
2:15.15
6
5
NAC
Frech, Nancy
1:25.57
7/1
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CENT
Smith, Liesl
1:22.20
8/7
1:24.06
1
11
PAWW
Baley, Rebecca
1:27.88
6/6
1:24.25
2
9
ELG
Staudacher, Janine
1:35.50
5/6
1:38.73
3
8
JBT
Davis, Alicia
1:47.88
4/10
1:41.30
4
7
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
1:44.00
4/3
1:48.63
5
6
JBT
Lansbery, Marie
1:56.44
3/9
1:52.91
6
5
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
1:49.50
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
1:23.00
8/3
1:22.52
1
11
EVM
Riggs, Anne
1:35.00
6/10
1:36.05
2
9
CENT
Eggert, Anne
1:37.25
5/8
1:39.28
3
8
EVM
Deane, Dana
1:40.00
5/9
1:41.90
4
7
SWED
Coady, Linda
1:57.30
3/10
1:50.43
5
6
ELG
Purcell Watts, Susan
1:51.61
3/8
1:55.94
6
5
JBT
Pienta, Donna
2:15.00
2/2
2:22.28
7
4
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
1:23.55
8/9
1:24.83
1
11
JBT
Emmrich, Ann
1:51.00
3/3
1:42.67
2
9
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
1:48.00
3/5
1:46.38
3
8
CENT
Lyons, Roxane
1:47.01
4/9
1:47.79
4
7
JBT
Strand, Marjorie
1:50.00
3/7
1:52.69
5
6
SWED
Ceisel, Jacqueline
3:00.00
1/6
1:57.63
6
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Rogers, Susan
1:42.00
4/5
1:38.72
1
11
NWSC
Swedler, Susan
1:43.00
4/7
1:40.59
2
9
NWSC
Sarovich, Sheila
1:42.00
4/6
1:49.15
3
8
SWED
Stranc, Sheila
1:52.51
3/2
1:53.55
4
7
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
1:47.13
4/1
1:56.00
5
6
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
1:59.93
2/5
2:01.61
6
5
PALA
Miller, Jan
2:17.99
2/9
2:03.55
7
4
PALA
Robb, Nancy
2:10.00
2/3
2:28.55
8
3
SWED
Mellow, Karen
3:05.16
1/7
2:48.77
9
2
CHSM
Bard, Judy
2:04.00
2/7
NS
0
SWED
Estes, Florence
2:32.39
2/10
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Musser, Erika
4:00.00
1/3
3:40.09
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Berning, Henrietta
3:05.03
1/4
3:16.60
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home