Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 4: Mixed 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Leibrand, Daniel
45-49
26.12
7/7
25.42
1
11
NMMS
Egnaczak, Luke
30-34
26.07
7/4
25.46
1
11
MMAC
Edgar, Richard
25-29
26.26
7/2
25.52
1
11
FORD
Johnson, Zachary
25-29
26.50
7/9
25.66
2
9
YWSF
Batchelder, Stephen
25-29
26.17
7/8
25.75
3
8
SDM
Windle, Zachary
25-29
25.50
7/6
26.10
4
7
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
55-59
26.15
7/3
26.36
1
11
MMAC
Beltran, Juan
40-44
27.00
7/10
26.55
1
11
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
35-39
28.50
6/8
26.98
1
11
UC03
Phung, Jordan
18-24
27.09
6/5
27.01
1
11
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
30-34
26.81
7/1
27.92
1
11
SDM
Robinson, Rick
55-59
28.10
6/4
28.23
2
9
MMAC
Adamavich, Doug
50-54
28.17
6/7
28.39
1
11
UC48
Pullen, Dennis
45-49
30.00
5/3
28.52
2
9
MMAC
Ericsson, Stein
40-44
27.50
6/6
28.73
2
9
NMMS
Ginnis, Morgan
18-24
29.99
5/6
28.96
1
11
SCA
Moorcroft, Kegn
30-34
28.23
6/3
29.07
2
9
FORD
Wallach, Ted
40-44
29.30
6/9
29.17
3
8
PSCM
McCue, Marika
55-59
59.00
1/3
29.46
1
11
YWSF
Johnson, Kent
50-54
32.09
4/5
29.47
2
9
SBM
Wang, Ke
60-64
28.73
6/2
29.53
1
11
YWSF
Hagen, Dean
55-59
29.69
6/10
29.84
3
8
SCS
Peters, Earl
65-69
29.95
5/5
29.90
1
11
PRES
Leonard, Zachary
30-34
32.00
5/10
30.47
2
9
SBM
Springer, Douglas
70-74
37.00
3/8
31.28
1
11
SDM
Maynard, Lisa
45-49
30.52
5/2
31.34
1
11
MMAC
Cahoon, Bradley
60-64
30.30
5/8
31.38
2
9
PSCM
Liotta, Robert
65-69
32.99
4/7
32.09
2
9
FORD
Holt, Daniel
55-59
33.02
4/8
32.12
4
7
ARIZ
Hobbs, Liz
55-59
33.00
4/3
32.82
2
9
MMAC
Jurek, Susan
55-59
32.50
4/4
32.96
3
8
FORD
Duffield, Carolyn
50-54
35.00
3/5
33.02
1
11
YWSF
Machado, Laura
50-54
33.36
4/2
33.40
2
9
PRES
Thirtyacre, Jayla
18-24
32.11
4/6
33.40
2
9
SBM
Ton, Bill
70-74
50.00
2/1
33.43
2
9
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
60-64
35.40
3/6
33.55
1
11
ARIZ
Gardner, Deborah
55-59
31.14
5/9
33.74
4
7
SDM
Ostrander, Bob
60-64
34.00
4/10
34.20
3
8
UC32
Christensen, Alex
18-24
36.00
3/7
34.60
3
8
ARIZ
Esch, Douglas
50-54
37.81
3/1
35.02
3
8
UC48
Blanchard, Douglas
50-54
35.42
3/4
35.07
4
7
PRES
Thompson, Kim
55-59
37.00
3/2
35.20
5
6
YWSF
Douglass, Donna
45-49
33.40
4/9
35.35
2
9
SBM
Spiegel, James
70-74
30.00
5/7
36.15
3
8
SBM
Estrada, Toni
25-29
42.00
2/3
37.62
1
11
MMAC
Whitmeyer, Sandra
55-59
1:00.00
1/8
38.25
6
5
SBM
Shaffer, Craig
70-74
40.00
2/5
38.52
4
7
SBM
Emahiser, Robert
65-69
40.00
2/4
38.74
3
8
FORD
Winter, Larry
70-74
40.00
2/6
39.91
5
6
SCS
Douglas, Brian
60-64
48.00
2/2
40.33
4
7
SBM
Martoni, Samantha
55-59
37.42
3/9
41.13
7
4
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
55-59
40.59
2/7
41.91
8
3
SBM
Collins, Molly
60-64
44.00
2/8
42.01
2
9
SCS
Case, Mary Ann
75-79
38.05
3/10
44.12
1
11
FAST
Ornelas, Jean
65-69
55.00
1/6
44.77
1
11
PRES
Borchers, Andrea
60-64
50.00
2/9
49.78
3
8
TCCM
Zuniga, Ronda
50-54
55.00
1/4
49.88
3
8
SCS
Nolan, William
80-84
52.16
1/5
52.42
1
11
SCS
Ellison, Stacie
55-59
51.00
2/10
52.92
9
2
SBM
Weinberg, Wendy
70-74
1:03.00
1/2
1:01.74
1
11
MMAC
Varty, Eulah
80-84
1:19.59
1/9
1:11.98
1
11
FORD
DeBerry, Tyler
35-39
23.50
7/5
NS
0
YWSF
Ellis, Michael
60-64
29.62
6/1
NS
0
GECKO
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
33.92
4/1
NS
0
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
36.50
3/3
NS
0
PSCM
Ruberto, Laura
45-49
30.00
5/4
NS
0
SBM
Truesdale, Debi
60-64
57.82
1/7
NS
0
SBM
Willer, Steven
60-64
31.46
5/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home