Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 15: Mixed 500 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FORD
Sarikas, John
25-29
4:52.00
7/5
4:51.66
1
11
FORD
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
4:54.94
7/6
5:01.64
1
11
YWSF
Johnson, Kent
50-54
6:10.33
7/9
5:51.92
2
9
FORD
Roth, Barry
60-64
6:10.00
7/2
5:55.25
1
11
ARIZ
DeLozier, Anna
55-59
5:49.06
7/4
5:59.16
1
11
SDM
Maynard, Lisa
45-49
5:53.24
7/3
6:02.71
1
11
FORD
Lanning, Bob
55-59
6:00.00
7/8
6:02.90
1
11
MMAC
Cahoon, Bradley
60-64
6:15.00
7/1
6:09.78
2
9
FAST
Inboden, Jen
35-39
6:31.19
6/4
6:19.58
1
11
FORD
Meadow, Alison
45-49
6:25.00
6/5
6:21.64
2
9
FAST
Rivera, Tracy
50-54
6:35.00
6/7
6:28.33
3
8
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
6:54.53
6/1
6:30.94
1
11
SBM
Wang, Ke
60-64
8:00.00
4/2
6:31.76
3
8
UC48
Rial, Mimi
45-49
8:00.00
4/8
6:33.76
3
8
SBM
Polak, Jeanie
55-59
7:00.00
5/6
6:35.33
2
9
SBM
Truesdale, Steve
65-69
6:44.44
6/8
6:37.12
1
11
MMAC
Whitmeyer, Sandra
55-59
6:47.46
6/2
6:41.62
3
8
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
60-64
6:59.00
5/5
6:42.89
4
7
SDM
Collins, Theodore
55-59
6:48.00
6/9
6:44.36
2
9
PRES
Bunch, Brigid
55-59
10:36.93
2/2
6:50.74
4
7
YWSF
Douglass, Donna
45-49
6:36.50
6/3
6:55.86
4
7
FAST
Anderson, Donna
55-59
7:15.00
5/3
7:06.72
5
6
SBM
Polak, Michael
55-59
7:30.00
5/9
7:09.55
3
8
SBM
Ludwig, Terry
65-69
6:55.85
6/10
7:23.38
2
9
SDM
Hofmann, Jean
60-64
7:11.74
5/4
7:28.11
1
11
FAST
Montano-Rock, Elena
40-44
7:50.00
4/4
7:30.03
2
9
SCS
Shaw, William
60-64
7:24.00
5/8
7:32.93
5
6
SBM
Randall, Mark
60-64
7:40.00
4/5
7:38.13
6
5
SDM
James, Katy
60-64
8:00.00
4/9
7:38.85
2
9
SCS
Travis, William
70-74
7:59.49
4/3
7:40.87
1
11
SCS
McClean, Karen
60-64
7:35.00
5/10
7:41.17
3
8
PRES
Anderson, Jill
60-64
7:47.42
4/6
7:45.77
4
7
SCA
Robinson, Lauren
65-69
7:30.00
5/2
7:47.87
1
11
FORD
Bailey, Hop
70-74
7:50.00
4/7
7:47.98
2
9
PSM
Barnes, Brent
50-54
8:01.44
4/10
7:59.06
4
7
FORD
Montgomery, Susan
60-64
10:00.00
2/5
8:13.95
5
6
SCS
Oaks, Stephen
60-64
9:15.00
3/9
8:20.96
7
4
GECKO
LeRoy, Richard
75-79
8:00.00
4/1
8:22.74
1
11
PRES
Borchers, Andrea
60-64
8:44.35
3/7
8:41.78
6
5
SBM
Takakoshi, Martha
65-69
9:00.00
3/8
8:48.49
2
9
SBM
Moreno, Lyn
70-74
8:50.37
3/3
9:01.98
1
11
SBM
Goodman, Corinna
75-79
8:39.24
3/4
9:03.85
1
11
SBM
Strebig, Stan
75-79
9:17.21
3/1
9:22.76
2
9
SBM
Fritz, Jill
75-79
10:02.90
2/3
9:39.12
2
9
SCS
Smith, Laraine
65-69
10:20.10
2/8
9:40.26
3
8
SBM
Lowry, Ann
60-64
10:00.00
2/4
9:41.53
7
4
SBM
Weinberg, Wendy
70-74
10:00.00
2/6
10:08.09
2
9
SCS
Saywell, Ginny
70-74
12:52.35
1/4
10:54.64
3
8
SBM
Kershaw, Leonard
75-79
12:00.00
1/5
11:26.94
3
8
SBM
Wagner, Diane
70-74
11:55.00
2/9
12:11.64
4
7
SBM
Henley, M Elizabeth
75-79
12:30.00
1/6
12:20.36
3
8
SBM
Fritz, Jack
85-89
10:02.09
2/7
13:18.02
1
11
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
60-64
6:30.26
6/6
NS
0
PRES
Edwards, Ethan
55-59
8:13.28
3/5
NS
0
FAST
Goduto, Dana
50-54
7:30.00
5/1
NS
0
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
7:13.70
5/7
NS
0
SBM
Oswald, James
70-74
9:50.00
3/10
NS
0
FORD
Shake, Scott
60-64
6:20.00
7/10
NS
0
FORD
Surdoval, Nancy
65-69
8:30.00
3/6
NS
0
SBM
Tewksbury, Glenn
85-89
9:05.65
3/2
NS
0
FORD
Wallach, Ted
40-44
5:50.50
7/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home