2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18: Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDM Schwendinger, Todd 35-39 49.00 10/5 50.53 1 11
FORD Sarikas, John 25-29 54.00 10/8 50.72 1 11
DDSA Kollross, Jerry 55-59 51.08 10/4 51.12 1 11
UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 53.50 10/3 54.46 1 11
PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 54.00 10/2 55.50 1 11
MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 54.69 10/1 55.80 1 11
UC48 Pullen, Dennis 45-49 50.00 10/6 56.15 1 11
ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 56.32 10/10 56.90 1 11
YWSF Hagen, Dean 55-59 54.22 10/9 56.95 2 9
FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 59.90 9/8 57.05 1 11
SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 58.04 9/4 58.09 1 11
SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 57.98 9/6 59.22 2 9
FORD Nelson, Christine 35-39 1:05.59 8/9 1:00.55 1 11
FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 1:01.99 8/5 1:00.73 2 9
PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 1:00.96 9/2 1:01.30 1 11
SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 59.90 9/3 1:01.36 1 11
SCS Peters, Earl 65-69 1:02.12 8/6 1:01.56 1 11
SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 1:01.23 9/10 1:02.87 3 8
FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 1:02.86 8/7 1:03.42 3 8
UC48 Landau, Steve 55-59 1:04.00 8/8 1:04.42 4 7
FAST Rivera, Tracy 50-54 1:01.00 9/1 1:04.86 2 9
SBM Truesdale, Steve 65-69 1:04.82 8/2 1:05.04 2 9
SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 1:06.00 7/5 1:05.84 5 6
SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 1:15.00 6/10 1:05.86 6 5
SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 1:10.00 7/1 1:06.16 1 11
SBM Ludwig, Terry 65-69 1:02.70 8/4 1:06.50 3 8
YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 1:06.50 7/6 1:07.28 2 9
SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 1:06.00 8/10 1:07.33 1 11
PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 1:10.00 7/8 1:07.51 4 7
PRES Thompson, Kim 55-59 1:10.00 7/9 1:09.08 2 9
SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 1:10.00 7/2 1:09.19 4 7
SCS Travis, William 70-74 1:13.00 6/7 1:09.45 2 9
UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 1:08.91 7/4 1:10.40 3 8
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:12.00 6/6 1:11.32 3 8
SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 1:12.43 6/4 1:11.80 3 8
SCS Shaw, William 60-64 1:12.00 6/5 1:12.04 5 6
SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 1:15.00 6/9 1:12.49 1 11
FAST Montano-Rock, Elena 40-44 1:20.00 5/3 1:15.31 1 11
SBM Trenkle, Douglas 70-74 1:15.00 6/1 1:16.15 4 7
SDM Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 1:10.00 7/7 1:16.98 2 9
SDM Hofmann, Jean 60-64 1:13.33 6/3 1:17.66 1 11
PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:25.00 4/3 1:18.63 2 9
FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 1:20.31 5/9 1:18.99 3 8
GECKO LeRoy, Richard 75-79 1:19.00 5/7 1:19.23 1 11
SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:24.69 4/4 1:19.33 4 7
SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 1:20.50 5/1 1:19.88 2 9
PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:20.00 5/8 1:20.28 5 6
YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 1:11.46 7/10 1:21.47 3 8
SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 1:20.00 5/2 1:22.72 3 8
SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 1:30.00 4/1 1:23.94 1 11
SBM Shea, Peggy 65-69 1:25.00 4/7 1:26.14 4 7
PRES Sears, Judy 65-69 1:30.00 4/10 1:27.07 5 6
SBM Takakoshi, Martha 65-69 1:27.56 4/9 1:27.37 6 5
SBM Oswald, James 70-74 1:22.00 5/10 1:27.42 5 6
SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 1:32.48 3/6 1:27.89 1 11
SBM Truesdale, Debi 60-64 1:25.76 4/8 1:28.73 4 7
SCS Case, Mary Ann 75-79 1:24.50 4/6 1:31.30 1 11
SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 1:26.18 4/2 1:32.77 2 9
GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:33.13 3/4 1:36.12 3 8
SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 1:45.62 2/5 1:42.92 3 8
SBM Vieth, Lynne 65-69 1:42.02 3/9 1:44.10 7 4
SBM Lowry, Ann 60-64 1:55.00 2/7 1:44.94 5 6
SBM Fritz, Jill 75-79 1:40.01 3/2 1:46.48 2 9
MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 2:00.55 2/8 1:46.51 1 11
SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 1:45.00 3/10 1:46.93 4 7
SBM Kershaw, Leonard 75-79 1:51.00 2/4 1:58.20 4 7
SBM Merritt, Linda 65-69 2:05.00 2/2 2:00.29 8 3
SBM Fritz, Jack 85-89 1:40.01 3/8 2:10.62 1 11
SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 2:10.00 2/9 2:11.16 5 6
SBM Bivens, Karin 75-79 2:50.00 1/4 2:11.24 3 8
SBM Tolaro, Gloria 85-89 2:14.37 1/5 2:16.68 1 11
SBM Henley, M Elizabeth 75-79 2:15.00 1/6 2:16.73 4 7
PSM Barnes, Brent 50-54 1:15.89 5/5 NS 0
PRES Edwards, Ethan 55-59 1:24.22 4/5 NS 0
YWSF Ellis, Michael 60-64 59.88 9/7 NS 0
SCS Fulton, Christie 65-69 1:32.00 3/5 NS 0
SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 1:42.23 3/1 NS 0
PSM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 1:05.84 8/1 NS 0
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:13.50 6/8 NS 0
SBM Peterson, Glen 80-84 1:57.00 2/3 NS 0
SBM Randall, Mark 60-64 1:16.00 5/4 NS 0
SCA Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:13.71 6/2 NS 0
PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 52.55 10/7 NS 0
FORD Shake, Scott 60-64 1:03.50 8/3 NS 0
YWSF Smith, Rex 60-64 1:15.93 5/6 NS 0
FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 1:35.00 3/3 NS 0
SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 1:34.78 3/7 NS 0
FORD Wallach, Ted 40-44 57.63 9/5 NS 0
SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 1:46.81 2/6 NS 0
SBM Willer, Steven 60-64 1:01.00 9/9 NS 0
FORD Winter, Larry 70-74 1:10.00 7/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home