2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15: Mixed 500 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FORD Sarikas, John 25-29 4:52.00 7/5 4:51.66 1 11
FORD Dickson, Kurt 50-54 4:54.94 7/6 5:01.64 1 11
YWSF Johnson, Kent 50-54 6:10.33 7/9 5:51.92 2 9
FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 6:10.00 7/2 5:55.25 1 11
ARIZ DeLozier, Anna 55-59 5:49.06 7/4 5:59.16 1 11
SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 5:53.24 7/3 6:02.71 1 11
FORD Lanning, Bob 55-59 6:00.00 7/8 6:02.90 1 11
MMAC Cahoon, Bradley 60-64 6:15.00 7/1 6:09.78 2 9
FAST Inboden, Jen 35-39 6:31.19 6/4 6:19.58 1 11
FORD Meadow, Alison 45-49 6:25.00 6/5 6:21.64 2 9
FAST Rivera, Tracy 50-54 6:35.00 6/7 6:28.33 3 8
PSM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 6:54.53 6/1 6:30.94 1 11
SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 8:00.00 4/2 6:31.76 3 8
UC48 Rial, Mimi 45-49 8:00.00 4/8 6:33.76 3 8
SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 7:00.00 5/6 6:35.33 2 9
SBM Truesdale, Steve 65-69 6:44.44 6/8 6:37.12 1 11
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 6:47.46 6/2 6:41.62 3 8
PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 6:59.00 5/5 6:42.89 4 7
SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 6:48.00 6/9 6:44.36 2 9
PRES Bunch, Brigid 55-59 10:36.93 2/2 6:50.74 4 7
YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 6:36.50 6/3 6:55.86 4 7
FAST Anderson, Donna 55-59 7:15.00 5/3 7:06.72 5 6
SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 7:30.00 5/9 7:09.55 3 8
SBM Ludwig, Terry 65-69 6:55.85 6/10 7:23.38 2 9
SDM Hofmann, Jean 60-64 7:11.74 5/4 7:28.11 1 11
FAST Montano-Rock, Elena 40-44 7:50.00 4/4 7:30.03 2 9
SCS Shaw, William 60-64 7:24.00 5/8 7:32.93 5 6
SBM Randall, Mark 60-64 7:40.00 4/5 7:38.13 6 5
SDM James, Katy 60-64 8:00.00 4/9 7:38.85 2 9
SCS Travis, William 70-74 7:59.49 4/3 7:40.87 1 11
SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 7:35.00 5/10 7:41.17 3 8
PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 7:47.42 4/6 7:45.77 4 7
SCA Robinson, Lauren 65-69 7:30.00 5/2 7:47.87 1 11
FORD Bailey, Hop 70-74 7:50.00 4/7 7:47.98 2 9
PSM Barnes, Brent 50-54 8:01.44 4/10 7:59.06 4 7
FORD Montgomery, Susan 60-64 10:00.00 2/5 8:13.95 5 6
SCS Oaks, Stephen 60-64 9:15.00 3/9 8:20.96 7 4
GECKO LeRoy, Richard 75-79 8:00.00 4/1 8:22.74 1 11
PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 8:44.35 3/7 8:41.78 6 5
SBM Takakoshi, Martha 65-69 9:00.00 3/8 8:48.49 2 9
SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 8:50.37 3/3 9:01.98 1 11
SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 8:39.24 3/4 9:03.85 1 11
SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 9:17.21 3/1 9:22.76 2 9
SBM Fritz, Jill 75-79 10:02.90 2/3 9:39.12 2 9
SCS Smith, Laraine 65-69 10:20.10 2/8 9:40.26 3 8
SBM Lowry, Ann 60-64 10:00.00 2/4 9:41.53 7 4
SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 10:00.00 2/6 10:08.09 2 9
SCS Saywell, Ginny 70-74 12:52.35 1/4 10:54.64 3 8
SBM Kershaw, Leonard 75-79 12:00.00 1/5 11:26.94 3 8
SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 11:55.00 2/9 12:11.64 4 7
SBM Henley, M Elizabeth 75-79 12:30.00 1/6 12:20.36 3 8
SBM Fritz, Jack 85-89 10:02.09 2/7 13:18.02 1 11
MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 6:30.26 6/6 NS 0
PRES Edwards, Ethan 55-59 8:13.28 3/5 NS 0
FAST Goduto, Dana 50-54 7:30.00 5/1 NS 0
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 7:13.70 5/7 NS 0
SBM Oswald, James 70-74 9:50.00 3/10 NS 0
FORD Shake, Scott 60-64 6:20.00 7/10 NS 0
FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 8:30.00 3/6 NS 0
SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 9:05.65 3/2 NS 0
FORD Wallach, Ted 40-44 5:50.50 7/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home