2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11: Mixed 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YWSF Batchelder, Stephen 25-29 1:04.19 6/5 1:03.47 1 11
MMAC Edgar, Richard 25-29 1:04.92 6/6 1:04.54 2 9
UC48 Young, Carmen 25-29 1:09.38 6/2 1:04.67 1 11
PSCM El Dokor, Tarek 40-44 1:07.00 6/7 1:06.16 1 11
MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 1:07.70 6/3 1:06.50 2 9
UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 1:08.50 6/8 1:06.88 1 11
SDM Hill, Laurel 50-54 1:13.55 6/10 1:13.70 1 11
FORD Hine, Clare 35-39 1:15.00 5/4 1:14.17 1 11
NMMS Burns, Madison 18-24 1:10.96 6/9 1:14.36 1 11
SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 1:14.70 5/5 1:16.07 1 11
FAST Yalung, Patrick 60-64 1:15.45 5/7 1:16.24 2 9
FORD Roth, Barry 60-64 1:12.50 6/1 1:16.49 3 8
SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 1:22.00 4/6 1:17.47 1 11
UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 1:17.92 5/3 1:19.82 1 11
UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 1:19.82 5/9 1:19.97 3 8
PSCM Liotta, Robert 65-69 1:19.49 5/2 1:21.04 1 11
PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 1:20.90 5/1 1:21.52 2 9
SCS Wiseley, Dale 65-69 1:21.86 5/10 1:21.90 2 9
FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 1:19.25 5/8 1:21.98 1 11
MMAC Mcgrath, Ann 55-59 1:25.00 4/8 1:22.08 1 11
UC48 Landau, Steve 55-59 1:23.20 4/4 1:23.08 2 9
ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 55-59 1:25.00 4/3 1:26.90 2 9
SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 1:33.00 4/1 1:26.91 3 8
PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 1:35.00 3/4 1:30.14 4 7
SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 1:40.00 3/2 1:32.25 3 8
SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:24.17 4/7 1:32.38 3 8
SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 1:40.00 3/8 1:32.46 4 7
MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 1:31.73 4/2 1:32.95 5 6
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 1:33.59 4/10 1:34.78 6 5
FORD Lewis, Robert 75-79 1:33.90 3/5 1:34.92 1 11
SBM Vieth, Rick 65-69 1:34.63 3/6 1:35.15 4 7
SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 1:32.00 4/9 1:37.30 2 9
PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:35.15 3/7 1:38.43 7 4
YWSF Woeslaw, Dawn 50-54 1:35.83 3/3 1:39.07 2 9
SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 1:45.00 3/10 1:44.30 1 11
FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 1:50.00 2/7 1:45.47 1 11
PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:44.80 3/1 1:45.98 2 9
SCS Shaw, William 60-64 1:45.00 2/5 1:46.30 5 6
PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 1:55.54 2/2 1:46.64 3 8
SCA Feerer, Jeffrey 65-69 1:46.05 2/6 1:47.09 5 6
SBM Larson, Beth 60-64 1:46.83 2/4 1:50.96 4 7
SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 1:43.80 3/9 1:53.39 1 11
SBM Wang, Karen 55-59 2:00.53 2/9 1:53.57 8 3
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 1:55.00 2/8 1:54.98 1 11
SBM Vieth, Lynne 65-69 2:02.79 2/1 2:00.60 2 9
SBM Lowry, Ann 60-64 2:30.00 1/4 2:09.30 5 6
PSCM Hahm, Martin 75-79 2:55.55 1/7 2:14.66 2 9
SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 2:15.00 2/10 2:31.39 3 8
SBM Bivens, Karin 75-79 3:00.00 1/3 2:33.39 2 9
SBM Wagner, Diane 70-74 2:25.00 1/5 2:41.68 1 11
FORD Duffield, Brian 50-54 1:06.60 6/4 NS 0
PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 1:15.00 5/6 NS 0
SCS LaLumiere, Gail 65-69 2:30.00 1/6 NS 0
GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:21.94 4/5 NS 0
GECKO Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:51.35 2/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home