2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4: Mixed 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Leibrand, Daniel 45-49 26.12 7/7 25.42 1 11
NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 30-34 26.07 7/4 25.46 1 11
MMAC Edgar, Richard 25-29 26.26 7/2 25.52 1 11
FORD Johnson, Zachary 25-29 26.50 7/9 25.66 2 9
YWSF Batchelder, Stephen 25-29 26.17 7/8 25.75 3 8
SDM Windle, Zachary 25-29 25.50 7/6 26.10 4 7
PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 26.15 7/3 26.36 1 11
MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 27.00 7/10 26.55 1 11
MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 35-39 28.50 6/8 26.98 1 11
UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 27.09 6/5 27.01 1 11
ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 26.81 7/1 27.92 1 11
SDM Robinson, Rick 55-59 28.10 6/4 28.23 2 9
MMAC Adamavich, Doug 50-54 28.17 6/7 28.39 1 11
UC48 Pullen, Dennis 45-49 30.00 5/3 28.52 2 9
MMAC Ericsson, Stein 40-44 27.50 6/6 28.73 2 9
NMMS Ginnis, Morgan 18-24 29.99 5/6 28.96 1 11
SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 28.23 6/3 29.07 2 9
FORD Wallach, Ted 40-44 29.30 6/9 29.17 3 8
PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 59.00 1/3 29.46 1 11
YWSF Johnson, Kent 50-54 32.09 4/5 29.47 2 9
SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 28.73 6/2 29.53 1 11
YWSF Hagen, Dean 55-59 29.69 6/10 29.84 3 8
SCS Peters, Earl 65-69 29.95 5/5 29.90 1 11
PRES Leonard, Zachary 30-34 32.00 5/10 30.47 2 9
SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 37.00 3/8 31.28 1 11
SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 30.52 5/2 31.34 1 11
MMAC Cahoon, Bradley 60-64 30.30 5/8 31.38 2 9
PSCM Liotta, Robert 65-69 32.99 4/7 32.09 2 9
FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 33.02 4/8 32.12 4 7
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 55-59 33.00 4/3 32.82 2 9
MMAC Jurek, Susan 55-59 32.50 4/4 32.96 3 8
FORD Duffield, Carolyn 50-54 35.00 3/5 33.02 1 11
YWSF Machado, Laura 50-54 33.36 4/2 33.40 2 9
PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 32.11 4/6 33.40 2 9
SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 50.00 2/1 33.43 2 9
MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 35.40 3/6 33.55 1 11
ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 31.14 5/9 33.74 4 7
SDM Ostrander, Bob 60-64 34.00 4/10 34.20 3 8
UC32 Christensen, Alex 18-24 36.00 3/7 34.60 3 8
ARIZ Esch, Douglas 50-54 37.81 3/1 35.02 3 8
UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 35.42 3/4 35.07 4 7
PRES Thompson, Kim 55-59 37.00 3/2 35.20 5 6
YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 33.40 4/9 35.35 2 9
SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 30.00 5/7 36.15 3 8
SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 42.00 2/3 37.62 1 11
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:00.00 1/8 38.25 6 5
SBM Shaffer, Craig 70-74 40.00 2/5 38.52 4 7
SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 40.00 2/4 38.74 3 8
FORD Winter, Larry 70-74 40.00 2/6 39.91 5 6
SCS Douglas, Brian 60-64 48.00 2/2 40.33 4 7
SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 37.42 3/9 41.13 7 4
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 40.59 2/7 41.91 8 3
SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 44.00 2/8 42.01 2 9
SCS Case, Mary Ann 75-79 38.05 3/10 44.12 1 11
FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 55.00 1/6 44.77 1 11
PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 50.00 2/9 49.78 3 8
TCCM Zuniga, Ronda 50-54 55.00 1/4 49.88 3 8
SCS Nolan, William 80-84 52.16 1/5 52.42 1 11
SCS Ellison, Stacie 55-59 51.00 2/10 52.92 9 2
SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 1:03.00 1/2 1:01.74 1 11
MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 1:19.59 1/9 1:11.98 1 11
FORD DeBerry, Tyler 35-39 23.50 7/5 NS 0
YWSF Ellis, Michael 60-64 29.62 6/1 NS 0
GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 33.92 4/1 NS 0
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 36.50 3/3 NS 0
PSCM Ruberto, Laura 45-49 30.00 5/4 NS 0
SBM Truesdale, Debi 60-64 57.82 1/7 NS 0
SBM Willer, Steven 60-64 31.46 5/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home