Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 8: Varsity Boys 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Burlingame
Sinclair, Pavel
1:44.75
3/4
1:45.75
1
NS
20
Burlingame
Sasano, Alec
1:50.00
1/4
1:46.40
2
NS
16
Carlmont
Garlati, Luca
1:47.00
2/4
1:49.00
3
NS
17
Mills
Kwong, Nicholas
1:59.59
3/6
1:55.42
4
NS
15
Menlo-Atherton
Watkins, Sonny
1:59.47
1/3
1:57.70
5
NS
0
Carlmont
Bessoudo, Sebastian
2:01.00
2/6
1:58.23
6
NS
13
Carlmont
Kober, Khai
1:59.00
3/3
1:58.27
7
NS
14
Woodside
Vaughan, Duncan
1:58.77
2/5
1:58.53
8
NS
11
Mills
Lapachet, Andre
1:59.32
2/3
1:58.72
9
NS
12
Burlingame
Rossi, Mason
2:01.02
1/6
1:58.88
10
NS
4
Mills
Fearon, Michael
1:58.91
1/5
1:58.91
11
NS
3
Woodside
Mills, Justin
1:52.56
3/5
1:59.12
12
NS
9
Aragon
Lee, Nicholas
2:03.94
1/2
2:00.35
13
NS
6
Woodside
Giarrusso, Michael
2:01.62
3/2
2:00.57
14
NS
7
Mills
Ahmed, Mohanad
2:06.02
1/7
2:00.68
15
NS
5
Menlo-Atherton
Montoya, Julian
2:04.21
3/7
2:02.75
16
NS
2
Menlo-Atherton
Blohm, Jake
2:03.32
2/2
2:04.21
17
NS
1
Carlmont
Pilipenko, Daniel
2:08.00
3/1
2:04.70
18
NS
0
Woodside
Mills, Ryan
2:04.86
2/7
2:10.40
19
NS
0
Woodside
Sacco, Ben
2:11.98
2/1
2:13.25
20
NS
0
Woodside
Vaughan, Duncan
1:58.77
NS
2/8
2:01.72
8
11
Woodside
Giarrusso, Michael
2:01.62
NS
1/7
1:58.74
10
7
Mills
Lapachet, Andre
1:59.32
NS
2/2
2:01.03
7
12
Aragon
Lee, Nicholas
2:03.94
NS
1/2
1:59.50
11
6
Mills
Ahmed, Mohanad
2:06.02
NS
1/1
2:00.00
12
5
Mills
Fearon, Michael
1:58.91
NS
1/3
2:00.71
14
3
Mills
Kwong, Nicholas
1:59.59
NS
2/6
1:56.46
4
15
Menlo-Atherton
Blohm, Jake
2:03.32
NS
1/4
2:07.99
16
1
Menlo-Atherton
Montoya, Julian
2:04.21
NS
1/8
2:01.42
15
2
Carlmont
Garlati, Luca
1:47.00
NS
2/3
1:43.79
2
17
Carlmont
Kober, Khai
1:59.00
NS
2/1
1:58.40
5
14
Burlingame
Rossi, Mason
2:01.02
NS
1/5
2:00.54
13
4
Burlingame
Sasano, Alec
1:50.00
NS
2/5
1:47.39
3
16
Burlingame
Sinclair, Pavel
1:44.75
NS
2/4
1:43.30
1
20
Carlmont
Bessoudo, Sebastian
2:01.00
NS
2/7
2:00.69
6
13
Woodside
Mills, Justin
1:52.56
NS
1/6
1:49.39
9
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home