Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 27: Jr Varsity Girls 50 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Carlmont
Espinosa, Valentina
36.80
5/4
35.93
1
NS
20
Carlmont
Castillo, Nadine
38.20
3/4
37.23
2
NS
17
Carlmont
Barbosa, Julia
37.00
4/4
37.35
3
NS
16
Mills
Chan, Grace
39.20
5/5
38.86
4
NS
0
Mills
Handoko, Gabriella
39.89
4/5
39.25
5
NS
14
Woodside
Moses, Adena
40.43
3/5
40.05
6
NS
12
Burlingame
Hsia, Katherine
40.80
4/3
40.36
7
NS
15
Woodside
Simpson, Sophie
43.10
4/2
40.37
8
NS
13
Carlmont
Brehovska, Andrea
40.50
5/3
40.41
9
NS
9
Aragon
Lopes, Eduarda
42.04
4/6
40.89
10
NS
6
Aragon
Vogel, Ruby
43.70
5/7
41.41
11
NS
7
Aragon
Tabor, Gabrielle
41.62
3/3
41.42
12
NS
5
Burlingame
Rice, Gemma
43.66
3/2
41.49
13
NS
3
Mills
Yau, Chloe
41.84
5/6
41.70
14
NS
4
Sequoia
Fong, Marika
42.68
3/6
42.57
15
NS
0
Woodside
Greenberg, Catherine
44.16
5/1
43.93
16
NS
1
Aragon
Cornwall, Addison
44.17
4/1
43.93
16
NS
2
Aragon
Gregory, Alicia
43.84
4/7
44.10
18
NS
0
Burlingame
Giere, Ella
43.00
5/2
44.22
19
NS
0
Aragon
Chiu, Amy
45.83
4/8
44.73
20
NS
0
Woodside
Capobianco, Lisa
45.76
3/1
44.90
21
NS
0
Aragon
Jeck, Julia
51.67
1/4
45.03
22
NS
0
Sequoia
Rando, Isabella
46.82
3/8
45.17
23
NS
0
Aragon
Myles, Raven
43.86
3/7
45.87
24
NS
0
San Mateo
Twoy, Allison
45.83
5/8
46.55
25
NS
0
Sequoia
Knopf, Alyssa
49.39
2/6
47.59
26
NS
0
Woodside
Avina, Natalie
49.22
2/3
48.06
27
NS
0
San Mateo
Sun, Michelle
49.02
2/5
48.68
28
NS
0
Aragon
Herrera, Dasha
50.19
2/7
50.03
29
NS
0
Woodside
Macedo, Stella
50.70
2/8
52.31
30
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Besze, Angelina
54.98
1/5
52.89
31
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Pham, Thy
56.09
1/3
54.18
32
NS
0
San Mateo
Galoul, Sara
1:19.11
1/6
1:16.92
33
NS
0
Sequoia
Lazzaroni, Ashley
47.73
2/4
DQ
0
NS
0
San Mateo
Singh, Sanya
50.22
2/1
DQ
0
NS
0
Woodside
Montoya, Aliz
49.60
2/2
DQ
0
NS
0
Woodside
Moses, Adena
40.43
NS
2/7
40.05
7
12
Woodside
Simpson, Sophie
43.10
NS
2/8
39.74
6
13
Woodside
Greenberg, Catherine
44.16
NS
1/1
44.89
16
1
Mills
Yau, Chloe
41.84
NS
1/7
42.59
13
4
Mills
Handoko, Gabriella
39.89
NS
2/2
39.66
5
14
Carlmont
Espinosa, Valentina
36.80
NS
2/4
36.34
1
20
Mills
Chan, Grace
39.20
NS
2/6
NS
0
Carlmont
Castillo, Nadine
38.20
NS
2/5
36.44
2
17
Carlmont
Brehovska, Andrea
40.50
NS
1/4
39.53
9
9
Aragon
Cornwall, Addison
44.17
NS
1/8
43.66
15
2
Aragon
Tabor, Gabrielle
41.62
NS
1/6
41.06
12
5
Aragon
Lopes, Eduarda
42.04
NS
1/5
41.05
11
6
Burlingame
Hsia, Katherine
40.80
NS
2/1
39.62
4
15
Aragon
Vogel, Ruby
43.70
NS
1/3
40.76
10
7
Carlmont
Barbosa, Julia
37.00
NS
2/3
36.75
3
16
Burlingame
Rice, Gemma
43.66
NS
1/2
42.67
14
3
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home