Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 37: Varsity Girls 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
San Mateo
Lepisova, Emma
59.08
4/4
56.25
1
NS
20
Menlo-Atherton
Arrington, Haley
1:03.93
3/5
1:00.31
2
NS
16
San Mateo
Chang, Kalyn
1:01.81
2/4
1:02.02
3
NS
15
Woodside
Worden, Lucy
1:01.26
3/4
1:02.29
4
NS
17
Carlmont
Leung, Kaitlin
1:03.50
4/5
1:02.38
5
NS
14
Carlmont
Lin, Kylie
1:06.00
4/3
1:02.57
6
NS
12
Aragon
Lee, Samantha
1:04.97
2/5
1:03.56
7
NS
13
Carlmont
Fullerton, Amy
1:07.50
2/3
1:04.55
8
NS
11
Menlo-Atherton
Herzog, Paris
1:08.84
2/6
1:06.46
9
NS
9
Menlo-Atherton
Fisher, Eleanor
1:07.88
4/6
1:06.95
10
NS
6
Mills
Paiva, Jennifer
1:09.51
3/2
1:08.02
11
NS
7
Woodside
Schmitz, Emily
1:08.70
3/6
1:08.86
12
NS
4
Woodside
Bellomo, Riley
1:09.50
4/2
1:09.20
13
NS
2
Menlo-Atherton
Paulsen, Sybelle
1:07.23
3/3
1:09.57
14
NS
5
Mills
Wong, Sarah
1:11.09
4/7
1:09.59
15
NS
3
Burlingame
Aitken, Isabella
1:09.80
2/2
1:10.86
16
NS
1
Carlmont
Espinosa, Amelia
1:14.00
4/1
1:10.98
17
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Whittaker, Cate
1:14.38
3/1
1:11.91
18
NS
0
Woodside
Bonner, Elena
1:15.06
2/1
1:13.27
19
NS
0
Sequoia
Katakis, Irene
1:15.93
3/8
1:14.55
20
NS
0
San Mateo
Choi, Emily
1:15.17
4/8
1:15.95
21
NS
0
Mills
Ngo, Victoria
1:13.04
2/7
1:16.16
22
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Younes, Anna
1:19.47
1/4
1:17.31
23
NS
0
Aragon
Wong, Erin
1:16.25
2/8
1:18.78
24
NS
0
Sequoia
Flynn, Cassidy
1:34.95
1/5
1:30.01
25
NS
0
San Mateo
Chilton, Dana
1:11.52
3/7
DQ
0
NS
0
San Mateo
Lepisova, Emma
59.08
NS
2/4
56.30
1
20
Woodside
Bellomo, Riley
1:09.50
NS
1/2
1:09.69
15
2
Mills
Paiva, Jennifer
1:09.51
NS
1/3
1:05.46
10
7
San Mateo
Chang, Kalyn
1:01.81
NS
2/3
1:02.30
4
15
Mills
Wong, Sarah
1:11.09
NS
1/1
1:09.68
14
3
Burlingame
Aitken, Isabella
1:09.80
NS
1/8
1:10.71
16
1
Carlmont
Fullerton, Amy
1:07.50
NS
2/8
1:05.29
8
11
Carlmont
Leung, Kaitlin
1:03.50
NS
2/2
1:03.36
5
14
Carlmont
Lin, Kylie
1:06.00
NS
2/7
1:03.72
7
12
Menlo-Atherton
Herzog, Paris
1:08.84
NS
1/4
1:04.91
9
9
Menlo-Atherton
Paulsen, Sybelle
1:07.23
NS
1/7
1:08.81
12
5
Menlo-Atherton
Arrington, Haley
1:03.93
NS
2/5
1:01.87
3
16
Menlo-Atherton
Fisher, Eleanor
1:07.88
NS
1/5
1:06.55
11
6
Woodside
Schmitz, Emily
1:08.70
NS
1/6
1:09.21
13
4
Woodside
Worden, Lucy
1:01.26
NS
2/6
1:01.63
2
17
Aragon
Lee, Samantha
1:04.97
NS
2/1
1:03.62
6
13
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home