Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 35: Jr Varsity Girls 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Carlmont
McCrea, Rachel
1:11.00
3/4
1:08.77
1
NS
17
Carlmont
Ferme, Marina
1:08.50
4/4
1:08.99
2
NS
20
Carlmont
Day, Samantha
1:13.50
2/4
1:10.18
3
NS
16
Burlingame
Marucco, Tessa
1:14.00
4/5
1:11.10
4
NS
15
Aragon
Liu, Michelle
1:16.28
2/5
1:13.23
5
NS
14
Woodside
Cortez, Ale
1:14.39
3/5
1:13.85
6
NS
13
Burlingame
Sodini, Sofia
1:21.80
3/6
1:14.89
7
NS
0
Carlmont
Martins, Liv
1:16.70
3/3
1:14.89
7
NS
12
Burlingame
Chan, Jamie
1:16.30
4/3
1:16.16
9
NS
9
Menlo-Atherton
Shepard, Ellie
1:18.68
2/3
1:18.14
10
NS
7
Burlingame
Ding, Ann
1:22.00
2/6
1:19.36
11
NS
6
Menlo-Atherton
Brouwer, Eva
1:20.36
4/6
1:19.90
12
NS
5
San Mateo
Jensen, Peyton
1:25.86
4/7
1:22.35
13
NS
4
Burlingame
Kamenov, Sophia-Margot
1:29.95
4/1
1:23.23
14
NS
0
Woodside
Gipson, Zoe
1:28.58
3/7
1:24.99
15
NS
2
Mills
Nakagawara, Catheren
1:30.28
3/1
1:26.87
16
NS
3
Aragon
Nunnemaker, Sydney
1:29.10
2/7
1:29.52
17
NS
0
Sequoia
Risso, Natalie
1:33.59
2/1
1:30.02
18
NS
1
Mills
Acosta, Samantha
1:22.20
4/2
1:30.77
19
NS
0
San Mateo
Tulabing, Sage
1:36.47
3/8
1:33.18
20
NS
0
Sequoia
Rivera, Sophia
1:40.94
1/4
1:36.38
21
NS
0
San Mateo
Rodio, Ainsely
1:41.08
1/5
1:39.89
22
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Rochte, Katherine
1:35.14
4/8
NS
0
NS
0
Woodside
Gutierrez, Marisa
1:22.94
3/2
NS
0
NS
0
Aragon
Liu, Michelle
1:16.28
NS
2/2
1:13.44
5
14
Menlo-Atherton
Shepard, Ellie
1:18.68
NS
1/5
1:19.74
10
7
Menlo-Atherton
Brouwer, Eva
1:20.36
NS
1/6
1:21.19
12
5
Mills
Nakagawara, Catheren
1:30.28
NS
1/1
1:24.52
14
3
San Mateo
Jensen, Peyton
1:25.86
NS
1/2
1:23.20
13
4
Sequoia
Risso, Natalie
1:33.59
NS
1/8
1:30.67
16
1
Woodside
Cortez, Ale
1:14.39
NS
2/7
1:13.72
6
13
Woodside
Gipson, Zoe
1:28.58
NS
1/7
1:24.95
15
2
Burlingame
Chan, Jamie
1:16.30
NS
1/4
1:15.91
9
9
Burlingame
Ding, Ann
1:22.00
NS
1/3
1:19.98
11
6
Burlingame
Marucco, Tessa
1:14.00
NS
2/6
1:12.09
4
15
Burlingame
Sodini, Sofia
1:21.80
NS
2/8
NS
0
Carlmont
McCrea, Rachel
1:11.00
NS
2/4
1:08.71
2
17
Carlmont
Martins, Liv
1:16.70
NS
2/1
1:16.38
7
12
Carlmont
Day, Samantha
1:13.50
NS
2/3
1:09.65
3
16
Carlmont
Ferme, Marina
1:08.50
NS
2/5
1:08.10
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home