Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 5: Jr Varsity Girls 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Carlmont
Grenstam, Esme
2:12.50
3/4
2:14.41
1
NS
20
Carlmont
Raisner, Allison
2:19.00
1/4
2:17.27
2
NS
15
Carlmont
Zlobinsky, Ilyana
2:14.50
2/4
2:18.07
3
NS
16
Carlmont
Boyle, Madeline
2:24.00
1/5
2:18.13
4
NS
17
Burlingame
Sodini, Sofia
2:22.70
3/5
2:19.28
5
NS
14
Woodside
Mason, Zoe
2:27.48
1/3
2:25.45
6
NS
11
Burlingame
Maxwell, Maryanne
2:28.59
3/6
2:26.06
7
NS
12
Woodside
Warren, Lizi
2:27.19
2/3
2:27.89
8
NS
13
Burlingame
Mohammed Taher, Lara
2:30.00
2/6
2:29.08
9
NS
7
Burlingame
Canniffe, Mary
2:38.00
2/2
2:37.02
10
NS
6
Aragon
Vogel, Ruby
2:34.46
1/6
2:37.56
11
NS
9
Sequoia
Schult, Elise
2:38.77
1/2
2:37.98
12
NS
5
Sequoia
Sharp, Sophia
2:41.24
3/7
2:39.08
13
NS
3
Menlo-Atherton
Loftman, Annabeth
3:00.35
3/1
2:39.58
14
NS
1
Woodside
Casey, Beth
2:36.51
3/2
2:39.87
15
NS
4
Mills
Juul, Kelsey
2:42.26
2/7
2:44.08
16
NS
2
Menlo-Atherton
Rochte, Katherine
2:56.22
1/7
2:58.20
17
NS
0
Sequoia
Scannell, Emily
3:05.18
1/1
3:02.42
18
NS
0
San Mateo
Rodio, Ainsely
3:04.74
2/1
3:02.68
19
NS
0
San Mateo
Tulabing, Sage
3:06.99
3/8
3:04.17
20
NS
0
San Mateo
Singh, Sanya
3:41.67
2/8
3:34.58
21
NS
0
Aragon
Unger, Morgan
2:23.41
2/5
33.61
0
NS
0
Aragon
Vogel, Ruby
2:34.46
NS
1/3
2:31.72
9
9
Burlingame
Canniffe, Mary
2:38.00
NS
1/5
2:38.67
11
6
Burlingame
Maxwell, Maryanne
2:28.59
NS
2/1
2:25.89
7
12
Burlingame
Mohammed Taher, Lara
2:30.00
NS
1/4
2:32.80
10
7
Burlingame
Sodini, Sofia
2:22.70
NS
2/2
2:20.36
5
14
Carlmont
Boyle, Madeline
2:24.00
NS
2/6
2:16.91
2
17
Carlmont
Grenstam, Esme
2:12.50
NS
2/4
2:14.18
1
20
Carlmont
Raisner, Allison
2:19.00
NS
2/5
2:18.49
4
15
Mills
Juul, Kelsey
2:42.26
NS
1/8
2:42.58
15
2
Menlo-Atherton
Loftman, Annabeth
3:00.35
NS
1/7
2:42.81
16
1
Carlmont
Zlobinsky, Ilyana
2:14.50
NS
2/3
2:16.96
3
16
Sequoia
Schult, Elise
2:38.77
NS
1/6
2:39.74
12
5
Sequoia
Sharp, Sophia
2:41.24
NS
1/2
2:40.55
14
3
Woodside
Mason, Zoe
2:27.48
NS
2/7
2:29.68
8
11
Woodside
Casey, Beth
2:36.51
NS
1/1
2:40.29
13
4
Woodside
Warren, Lizi
2:27.19
NS
2/8
2:25.02
6
13
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home