Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 16: Varsity Boys 50 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Woodside
Mills, Justin
21.55
4/4
22.04
1
NS
20
Carlmont
Crawford-Shelmadine, Oliver
23.00
3/4
22.40
2
NS
17
Woodside
Mills, Andrew
23.45
2/5
22.82
3
NS
16
Carlmont
Rachal, Tyler
23.40
3/5
22.95
4
NS
14
Menlo-Atherton
deHaaff, Zach
23.48
4/3
23.00
5
NS
11
Mills
Huang, Jonathan
23.13
4/5
23.13
6
NS
13
Carlmont
Buck, Christian
23.10
2/4
23.29
7
NS
12
Mills
Chang, Justin
23.61
3/3
23.40
8
NS
15
Burlingame
Pham, Brandon
23.69
2/3
23.74
9
NS
7
Aragon
Nguyen, Kris
24.56
3/2
23.93
10
NS
9
Menlo-Atherton
Eizadi, Sean
24.42
4/2
23.94
11
NS
5
Sequoia
Ogden, Matthew
24.31
2/6
24.00
12
NS
0
Burlingame
Taheri, Adin
23.75
4/6
24.07
13
NS
6
Mills
Wise, Ronald
24.21
3/6
24.48
14
NS
4
Menlo-Atherton
Heller, Michael
25.59
2/7
25.16
15
NS
3
Aragon
Lee, Nicholas
25.63
4/1
25.35
16
NS
1
Carlmont
McCulloh, Dean
25.50
4/7
25.44
17
NS
2
Burlingame
Matveev, Matthew
25.50
3/7
25.45
18
NS
0
Aragon
Siguenza, Sam
26.33
2/8
25.56
19
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Watkins, Sonny
25.75
3/1
25.57
20
NS
0
Aragon
Lei, Alex
25.93
4/8
25.59
21
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Nasr, Elias
26.86
1/5
25.63
22
NS
0
Sequoia
Andaluz, Diego
25.29
2/2
25.63
22
NS
0
Mills
Girouard, Rhys
26.01
3/8
25.64
24
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Blohm, Jake
26.75
1/4
25.70
25
NS
0
Burlingame
Inouye, Yota
25.90
2/1
26.85
26
NS
0
Sequoia
Stanley, Liam
28.31
1/6
27.72
27
NS
0
Menlo-Atherton
Ballard, James
28.58
1/2
28.05
28
NS
0
San Mateo
Li, Alec
28.14
1/3
28.36
29
NS
0
Woodside
Friedsam, Alec
30.69
1/7
32.07
30
NS
0
Woodside
Mills, Andrew
23.45
NS
2/3
22.93
3
16
Aragon
Lee, Nicholas
25.63
NS
1/8
25.79
16
1
Woodside
Mills, Justin
21.55
NS
2/4
22.00
1
20
Menlo-Atherton
deHaaff, Zach
23.48
NS
2/2
23.29
8
11
Menlo-Atherton
Heller, Michael
25.59
NS
1/1
24.87
14
3
Menlo-Atherton
Eizadi, Sean
24.42
NS
1/3
24.12
12
5
Mills
Huang, Jonathan
23.13
NS
2/7
23.11
6
13
Mills
Wise, Ronald
24.21
NS
1/7
24.80
13
4
Mills
Chang, Justin
23.61
NS
2/8
22.95
4
15
Aragon
Nguyen, Kris
24.56
NS
1/5
23.18
9
9
Burlingame
Pham, Brandon
23.69
NS
1/4
23.57
10
7
Burlingame
Taheri, Adin
23.75
NS
1/2
23.78
11
6
Carlmont
Rachal, Tyler
23.40
NS
2/6
23.03
5
14
Carlmont
McCulloh, Dean
25.50
NS
1/6
25.36
15
2
Carlmont
Buck, Christian
23.10
NS
2/1
23.22
7
12
Carlmont
Crawford-Shelmadine, Oliver
23.00
NS
2/5
22.49
2
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home