2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 5: Jr Varsity Girls 200 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Carlmont Grenstam, Esme 2:12.50 NS 2/4 2:14.18 1 20
Carlmont Boyle, Madeline 2:24.00 NS 2/6 2:16.91 2 17
Carlmont Zlobinsky, Ilyana 2:14.50 NS 2/3 2:16.96 3 16
Carlmont Raisner, Allison 2:19.00 NS 2/5 2:18.49 4 15
Burlingame Sodini, Sofia 2:22.70 NS 2/2 2:20.36 5 14
Woodside Warren, Lizi 2:27.19 NS 2/8 2:25.02 6 13
Burlingame Maxwell, Maryanne 2:28.59 NS 2/1 2:25.89 7 12
Woodside Mason, Zoe 2:27.48 NS 2/7 2:29.68 8 11
Aragon Vogel, Ruby 2:34.46 NS 1/3 2:31.72 9 9
Burlingame Mohammed Taher, Lara 2:30.00 NS 1/4 2:32.80 10 7
Burlingame Canniffe, Mary 2:38.00 NS 1/5 2:38.67 11 6
Sequoia Schult, Elise 2:38.77 NS 1/6 2:39.74 12 5
Woodside Casey, Beth 2:36.51 NS 1/1 2:40.29 13 4
Sequoia Sharp, Sophia 2:41.24 NS 1/2 2:40.55 14 3
Mills Juul, Kelsey 2:42.26 NS 1/8 2:42.58 15 2
Menlo-Atherton Loftman, Annabeth 3:00.35 NS 1/7 2:42.81 16 1
Carlmont Boyle, Madeline 2:24.00 1/5 2:18.13 4 NS 17
Burlingame Canniffe, Mary 2:38.00 2/2 2:37.02 10 NS 6
Woodside Casey, Beth 2:36.51 3/2 2:39.87 15 NS 4
Carlmont Grenstam, Esme 2:12.50 3/4 2:14.41 1 NS 20
Mills Juul, Kelsey 2:42.26 2/7 2:44.08 16 NS 2
Menlo-Atherton Loftman, Annabeth 3:00.35 3/1 2:39.58 14 NS 1
Woodside Mason, Zoe 2:27.48 1/3 2:25.45 6 NS 11
Burlingame Maxwell, Maryanne 2:28.59 3/6 2:26.06 7 NS 12
Burlingame Mohammed Taher, Lara 2:30.00 2/6 2:29.08 9 NS 7
Carlmont Raisner, Allison 2:19.00 1/4 2:17.27 2 NS 15
Menlo-Atherton Rochte, Katherine 2:56.22 1/7 2:58.20 17 NS 0
San Mateo Rodio, Ainsely 3:04.74 2/1 3:02.68 19 NS 0
Sequoia Scannell, Emily 3:05.18 1/1 3:02.42 18 NS 0
Sequoia Schult, Elise 2:38.77 1/2 2:37.98 12 NS 5
Sequoia Sharp, Sophia 2:41.24 3/7 2:39.08 13 NS 3
San Mateo Singh, Sanya 3:41.67 2/8 3:34.58 21 NS 0
Burlingame Sodini, Sofia 2:22.70 3/5 2:19.28 5 NS 14
San Mateo Tulabing, Sage 3:06.99 3/8 3:04.17 20 NS 0
Aragon Unger, Morgan 2:23.41 2/5 33.61 0 NS 0
Aragon Vogel, Ruby 2:34.46 1/6 2:37.56 11 NS 9
Woodside Warren, Lizi 2:27.19 2/3 2:27.89 8 NS 13
Carlmont Zlobinsky, Ilyana 2:14.50 2/4 2:18.07 3 NS 16
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home