2019 Caltech Pentathlon SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Mar 3, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    

Event 5 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Bernard, Damien 30-34 1:00.00 23/3 55.53 1 9
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 56.00 24/3 56.07 1 9
RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 57.65 24/4 57.85 1 9
MVN Sumner, David 45-49 59.00 24/1 58.51 1 9
ROSE Shi, Eric 18-24 57.88 24/2 1:00.03 2 7
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:00.43 23/5 1:00.20 2 7
VCM Lum, Bryant 55-59 1:00.11 23/4 1:00.41 1 9
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:01.00 23/6 1:01.06 3 6
LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 59.73 24/6 1:01.81 2 7
LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 1:04.01 21/2 1:01.88 2 7
ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 1:01.90 22/4 1:01.93 1 9
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:02.50 22/6 1:02.35 1 9
GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 1:04.68 21/6 1:03.03 1 9
LBG Burdick, Michael 40-44 1:02.45 22/5 1:03.29 4 5
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:01.68 22/3 1:03.89 3 6
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:04.15 21/5 1:04.08 3 6
SBM Parish, Brittany 25-29 1:04.49 21/1 1:04.15 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:02.50 22/1 1:04.18 2 7
PSM nalli, lyle 55-59 1:03.30 21/3 1:05.91 4 5
UCLA Reisfield, Alexander 30-34 59.00 24/5 1:06.00 2 7
WH2O Borman, Zachary 25-29 1:30.00 6/3 1:06.36 2 7
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:13.00 14/3 1:06.46 5 4
CTM Wong, Alice 25-29 1:07.50 19/3 1:06.75 2 7
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:09.00 18/4 1:07.28 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:09.00 18/3 1:08.11 1 9
UC33 Baltz, John 40-44 1:07.00 20/5 1:08.29 6 3
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:07.75 19/4 1:08.39 2 7
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:08.41 19/2 1:08.40 1 9
SCA Sidenberg, Phil 60-64 1:06.41 20/4 1:09.10 2 7
SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:07.40 20/6 1:09.12 3 6
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:08.63 19/5 1:09.24 3 6
MVN Borzone, Ray 60-64 1:10.99 16/4 1:09.31 3 6
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:10.00 17/6 1:09.37 1 9
ROSE Cohen, Jason 30-34 1:15.00 13/3 1:09.78 3 6
TCC McKinley, Frank 55-59 1:10.93 16/3 1:09.86 5 4
LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 1:09.10 18/2 1:10.19 7 2
CTM Butler, Eric 40-44 1:08.67 19/6 1:10.34 8 1
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:12.00 15/2 1:10.50 3 6
MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:07.39 20/1 1:10.61 1 9
WH2O Armenta Salas, Michelle 30-34 1:20.00 10/4 1:10.64 2 7
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:11.89 15/3 1:10.82 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:11.00 16/5 1:11.18 1 9
SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 1:15.00 14/6 1:11.29 4 5
ROSE Gomez Larez, Luis 40-44 1:09.63 18/6 1:11.80 9 0
CTM Wang, Renee 18-24 1:09.42 18/1 1:11.83 1 9
ROSE Bayles, Lonna 40-44 1:09.66 17/3 1:11.86 1 9
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 1:09.21 18/5 1:11.87 2 7
SOBA Merrigan, Brian 55-59 1:09.97 17/2 1:11.88 6 3
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:08.63 19/1 1:12.08 4 5
SCA Esparza, Deena 50-54 1:10.00 17/1 1:12.22 2 7
SWM Keene, Lance 60-64 1:10.00 17/5 1:12.32 4 5
WH2O Porciuncula, Igor 35-39 1:20.00 10/5 1:12.47 2 7
SWM Nelson, Greg 55-59 1:12.30 15/1 1:12.76 7 2
LAPS Sleeis, Joyce 40-44 1:20.00 10/1 1:12.99 2 7
MVN monge, madeline 25-29 1:30.00 7/1 1:13.23 4 5
MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 1:15.99 12/3 1:13.37 2 7
ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 1:15.00 14/5 1:13.58 8 1
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:15.00 13/4 1:13.61 3 6
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 1:11.71 16/6 1:13.87 2 7
CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:15.33 13/6 1:14.04 3 6
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:12.27 15/5 1:14.22 3 6
LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:09.85 17/4 1:14.65 5 4
MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 1:30.00 6/5 1:14.67 6 3
UC33 Vaughan, Matt 60-64 1:15.00 14/1 1:15.39 5 4
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 1:13.20 14/4 1:15.44 6 3
SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 1:15.14 13/1 1:16.11 4 5
UC33 Thiessen, Doug 55-59 1:20.00 10/2 1:16.45 9 0
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:12.56 15/6 1:16.64 7 2
CTMA Pepito, Alphonso 60-64 1:21.00 9/4 1:16.67 8 1
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:17.15 12/5 1:16.96 3 6
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:15.14 13/5 1:17.49 3 6
SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:18.99 11/5 1:18.13 1 9
TCC Keep, Ryan 45-49 1:24.00 8/4 1:18.38 5 4
ROSE Snaer, Kevin 50-54 1:18.60 11/2 1:18.50 4 5
MVN Sandstedt, Christian 45-49 1:18.45 11/4 1:18.76 6 3
ROSE Irvine, Mark 55-59 1:17.00 12/2 1:18.85 10 0
UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 1:21.91 9/5 1:19.55 5 4
WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:17.40 12/1 1:19.58 11 0
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:22.50 8/3 1:19.72 4 5
WH2O Wilcox, Dylan 40-44 1:30.00 6/2 1:20.16 10 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:18.00 11/3 1:20.26 6 3
WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 1:30.00 7/6 1:20.39 4 5
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:19.98 10/3 1:22.49 7 2
CTM So, Charissa 40-44 1:20.95 9/3 1:22.61 4 5
WH2O Sharaf, Joe 30-34 1:30.00 6/4 1:22.90 5 4
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:17.96 12/6 1:22.96 2 7
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 1:22.44 9/6 1:23.03 11 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 1:21.63 9/2 1:23.23 1 9
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:19.92 11/6 1:23.65 9 0
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 1:19.25 11/1 1:23.80 1 9
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 1:24.92 8/5 1:23.83 3 6
ROSE Wicke, Bob 55-59 1:22.36 9/1 1:24.10 12 0
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 1:24.47 8/2 1:26.20 4 5
TCC Heydorff, Josh 45-49 1:25.25 8/6 1:26.73 7 2
CTMA Sedlmayer, Rachel 40-44 1:28.28 7/2 1:27.53 5 4
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 1:40.05 4/2 1:28.49 3 6
ROSE ODonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:45.13 3/4 1:31.57 3 6
ROSE Stacey, John 70-74 1:27.74 7/4 1:32.40 1 9
UC33 Allen, Lauren 50-54 1:30.00 7/5 1:32.91 4 5
SDSM Carey, George 75-79 1:27.11 7/3 1:33.57 2 7
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 60-64 1:35.93 5/4 1:33.87 2 7
ROSE Rainey, James 55-59 1:45.00 3/3 1:34.58 13 0
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 1:34.50 6/6 1:36.49 2 7
SOBA Halford, Jennifer 40-44 1:41.34 4/5 1:37.75 6 3
MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 1:48.00 3/2 1:38.16 5 4
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:50.00 3/5 1:38.81 8 1
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:36.00 5/2 1:39.55 14 0
ROSE Smith, Ryland 70-74 1:32.00 6/1 1:40.52 2 7
SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:37.00 5/5 1:43.36 1 9
SNM Todd, Diana 75-79 1:50.01 3/1 1:45.11 1 9
ROSE Graves, Tanisha 45-49 1:44.95 4/6 1:45.18 5 4
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:37.00 5/1 1:46.05 3 6
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:42.89 4/1 1:47.04 3 6
UC33 Thiessen, Rosalie 25-29 1:40.00 4/4 1:47.76 7 2
UC33 Ding, Xiaozhe 25-29 1:56.42 2/3 1:49.72 3 6
ROSE McMahon, Jane 65-69 2:15.15 1/2 1:51.90 3 6
ROSE Manrique, Janet 40-44 2:10.00 1/3 1:55.09 7 2
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:38.50 4/3 1:55.26 1 9
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 2:05.00 2/1 1:57.83 2 7
ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 1:55.78 3/6 1:59.11 4 5
WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 1:58.00 2/4 2:08.53 8 1
LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 2:15.00 1/4 2:09.00 4 5
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 2:09.84 2/6 2:12.54 2 7
ROSE Goode, Douglas 80-84 2:05.00 2/5 2:12.95 2 7
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 3:54.11 1/6 3:29.59 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 2:46.86 1/5 3:34.48 1 9
UC33 Chyun, Grace 40-44 1:37.67 5/6 DQ 0
SCAQ HICKEY, BRENDAN 45-49 1:16.34 12/4 DQ 0
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:02.26 22/2 DQ 0
ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 2:00.00 2/2 DQ 0
WH2O Trumbo, Isaac 30-34 1:12.00 15/4 DQ 0
ROSE Ward, Chris 35-39 1:00.37 23/2 DQ 0
ROSE Ableson, Brad 40-44 1:15.07 13/2 NS 0
MVN Barker, Douglas 55-59 1:05.00 20/3 NS 0
TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 1:35.57 5/3 NS 0
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 1:06.59 20/2 NS 0

VCM Derr, John 65-69 1:20.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:00.74 23/1 NS 0
SWHM Goldfine, Phillip 45-49 35.00 NS NS 0
MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:19.39 NS NS 0
MOVY LUND, PETE 55-59 1:11.00 16/2 NS 0
SBM Power, Michael 50-54 1:03.45 21/4 NS 0
YST Ramos, John 60-64 1:14.90 14/2 NS 0
OSID Robnett, Jay 55-59 1:11.12 NS NS 0
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:05.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 1:44.45 NS NS 0
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:50.00 NS NS 0
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 1:38.75 NS NS 0
ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:20.32 10/6 NS 0
ROSE Turner, Michael 50-54 1:25.00 8/1 NS 0
ROSE Underhill, Jason 35-39 1:40.00 NS NS 0
VCM Warmuth, Stacey 60-64 1:11.55 16/1 NS 0
MVN Williams, Pamela 60-64 3:00.00 1/1 NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:19.33 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home