SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Men 200 Y IM


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
MSAC Trieu, Ethan 1:57.63 3/7 1:52.48 1
MSAC Harary, Jason 1:51.09 3/4 1:52.63 2
SIER Thias, Eric 1:56.12 4/6 1:53.49 3
RCC Fathoni, Erick 1:50.11 4/4 1:54.18 4
DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:54.68 2/4 1:55.70 5
SIER Matsuura, Miumi 1:55.25 3/5 1:56.09 6
SIER Scholar, Noah 1:56.96 2/6 1:56.12 7
RCC Bernal, Javier 1:55.27 2/5 1:56.16 8
SIER Dutra, Joseph 1:57.02 4/2 1:56.54 9
AMER Porter, Ethan 1:55.49 3/3 1:56.94 10
PCC Humphrey, Michael 1:55.35 4/3 1:57.04 11
CANY Feather, Rowdy 1:56.86 3/6 1:57.41 12
SHAS Evans, Howard 1:57.51 4/7 1:57.70 13
SRJC Madden, John 1:57.36 2/2 1:57.77 14
DIAB Parker, Jacob 1:55.21 4/5 1:59.37 15
GOLD Wang, Michael 1:59.30 2/1 1:59.70 16
Top 16
OCC Chen, Kevin 2:00.44 1/4 2:00.75 17
SRJC Leung, Chadwick 1:58.27 4/1 2:01.43 18
SIER Westlake, Jaysen 1:58.45 3/1 2:01.79 19
GOLD Agusto, Manuel 2:00.13 3/8 2:02.07 20
PALO Peterson, George 1:58.21 2/7 2:02.93 21
OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:59.68 4/8 2:03.49 22
CANY Santoyo, Emilio 2:00.88 1/3 2:03.94 23
SRJC Hayes, Matthew 1:57.26 3/2 2:06.01 24

OCC Rosado, Angel 2:02.55 0/0 NS 0
SWC Flores, Eduardo 2:13.31 0/0 NS 0
VENT Hurtubise, Marcel 2:01.30 0/0 NS 0
VENT Lopez, Frank 2:17.83 0/0 NS 0
VENT Smallwood, Kevin 2:06.62 0/0 NS 0
SWC Gandara, Alberto 2:20.71 0/0 NS 0
VENT Foster, Christian 2:12.67 0/0 NS 0
CUES Davis, Quiton 2:04.45 0/0 NS 0
CUES Shinkawa, Satoshi 2:00.61 0/0 NS 0
CYPR Cabotaje, Kyle 2:04.70 0/0 NS 0
DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:03.17 0/0 NS 0
DIAB Mendoza, Matthew 2:01.72 0/0 NS 0
DIAB Mui, Jon 2:02.71 0/0 NS 0
GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 2:05.76 0/0 NS 0
DIAB Welsh, Cole 1:59.62 0/0 NS 0
FOOT Lim, Max 2:04.49 0/0 NS 0
AMER Hansen, Maxx 2:02.72 0/0 NS 0
BAKE Lopes, Tanner 2:12.93 0/0 NS 0
BAKE Rodriguez, Kenneth 2:06.15 0/0 NS 0
OHLO Tello, Jecson 2:02.34 0/0 NS 0
CHAF Paxton, Tyler 2:02.54 0/0 NS 0
MERC Santana, Abraham 2:01.85 0/0 NS 0
LBCC Baker, Michael 2:01.06 0/0 NS 0
LAPC Sato, Juo 2:03.70 0/0 NS 0
MODE Scola, Tyler 2:05.34 0/0 NS 0
MESA Elakkad, Nasreddine 2:03.47 0/0 NS 0
SJDE Niemeyer, Carson 1:58.07 0/0 NS 0
SMON Escobedo, Alonso 1:55.87 0/0 NS 0
SMON Kondratyuk, Andrey 2:01.46 0/0 NS 0
SMON Mcateer, Brian 1:58.36 0/0 NS 0
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:03.10 0/0 NS 0
SRJC English, Nate 2:07.83 0/0 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home