SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational

Event Results

Event 22 Varsity Boys 100 Y Breast


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Loyola Lee, James 56.49 7/5 57.95 1 2/5 57.12 1 24
Loyola Lee, Connor 56.99 6/5 58.43 2 2/6 57.29 3 20
Torrey Pines Koyama, Kaito 58.74 6/6 58.47 3 2/4 57.42 4 19
Campolindo Loyet, Mason 58.75 5/6 59.09 4 2/7 58.09 5 18
Torrey Pines Lee, Justin 59.74 5/4 59.32 5 2/3 57.26 2 21
Tesoro Cho, Eddy 58.00 5/5 59.54 6 2/8 1:01.11 10 13
Mission Viejo Sorenson, Matthew 59.97 7/7 59.90 7 2/2 1:00.62 9 14
Loyola Sung, Andrew 58.83 7/4 1:00.18 8 2/9 1:00.46 8 15
Torrey Pines Rump, George 1:00.22 6/3 1:00.31 9 2/1 59.55 6 17
Crean Lutheran Fitzgerald, Anthony 58.27 7/6 1:00.53 10 2/10 1:00.04 7 16
Torrey Pines Chang, Joseph 1:00.01 5/7 1:00.70 11 1/5 1:00.99 13 8
Las Lomas Chau, Kenson 1:00.36 5/3 1:00.89 12 1/6 1:01.04 14 7
Clovis North Chang, Lucas 59.68 6/4 1:01.61 13 1/4 1:01.48 15 6
Campolindo Kong, Alexander 1:01.65 5/8 1:01.78 14 1/7 1:00.88 11 11
Tesoro Hanley, Brendan 1:07.54 4/3 1:01.95 15 1/3 1:02.31 18 3
Las Lomas Devine, Jimmy 1:02.60 5/2 1:01.98 16 1/8 1:02.52 19 2
Loyola Shin, Seth 1:02.99 7/9 1:02.10 17 1/2 1:01.62 16 5
Campolindo Vollmar, Aidan 1:02.10 7/2 1:02.48 18 1/9 1:02.11 17 4
Redlands Dementyev, Fletcher 1:00.00 6/7 1:02.55 19 1/1 1:04.15 20 1
Murrieta Valley Wilson, Aidan 1:03.49 5/9 1:02.87 20 1/10 1:00.97 12 9

Top 20
Trabuco Hills Garza, Michael 1:00.16 7/3 1:03.27 21 NS NS 0
Clovis North Taylor, Samuel 1:01.21 6/8 1:03.87 22 NS NS 0
Monte Vista Peterson, Bo 1:07.05 4/4 1:04.04 23 NS NS 0
Mission Viejo Macias, Lorenzo 1:06.13 4/5 1:04.18 24 NS NS 0
Redlands Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 1:03.33 6/9 1:04.32 25 NS NS 0
Poly/Riverside DeAnda, Davis 1:04.89 6/1 1:04.47 26 NS NS 0
Crean Lutheran Sun, William 1:04.57 7/1 1:04.49 27 NS NS 0
Miramonte Carrington, Matthew 1:05.50 6/10 1:04.80 28 NS NS 0
Trabuco Hills Bromby, Joshua 1:02.20 6/2 1:04.81 29 NS NS 0
Murrieta Valley Aguilar, Francisco 1:05.66 5/10 1:04.93 30 NS NS 0
Monte Vista Power, Colin 1:10.94 3/3 1:05.26 31 NS NS 0
Las Lomas Laforteza, Drew 1:05.18 5/1 1:05.71 32 NS NS 0
Tesoro Joe, Brandon 1:08.05 4/8 1:06.21 33 NS NS 0
Dougherty Valle Lee, Aaron 1:05.24 7/10 1:07.37 34 NS NS 0
Crean Lutheran Loo, John-Kanoa 1:09.11 4/10 1:07.58 35 NS NS 0
Foothill Baxter, Tyler 1:07.53 4/7 1:07.60 36 NS NS 0
Dougherty Valle Ma, Ethan 1:06.64 4/6 1:07.69 37 NS NS 0
Campolindo Markey, Christian NT 7/8 1:07.79 38 NS NS 0
Miramonte Bradley, Anthony 1:08.50 4/2 1:08.39 39 NS NS 0
Poly/Riverside Marshall, John 1:10.89 3/7 1:09.52 40 NS NS 0
Tesoro Nguyen, Colin 1:11.47 3/2 1:10.33 41 NS NS 0
Acalanes Rosenblatt, Kyle 1:12.83 2/5 1:10.54 42 NS NS 0
Laguna Beach Pinto, Michael 1:15.33 2/8 1:10.87 43 NS NS 0
Clovis North Cookingham, Joshua 1:10.75 3/4 1:11.11 44 NS NS 0
Las Lomas Rankin, Connor 1:14.20 2/4 1:11.30 45 NS NS 0
Trabuco Hills Li, Hagan 1:11.00 3/8 1:11.88 46 NS NS 0
Redlands Edwards, Matthew 1:10.00 3/6 1:12.11 47 NS NS 0
Murrieta Valley Requejo, Patrick 1:21.04 1/4 1:12.78 48 NS NS 0
Ramona/SD Bailey, Cody 1:14.92 2/3 1:13.29 49 NS NS 0
Mission Viejo Zou, Allen 1:15.46 2/2 1:13.60 50 NS NS 0
Laguna Beach Bumgardner, Toby 1:12.53 3/10 1:14.29 51 NS NS 0
Poly/Riverside Ybarra, Mark 1:14.41 2/7 1:14.37 52 NS NS 0
Clovis North Nearn, Chase 1:14.09 2/6 1:15.39 53 NS NS 0
Foothill Koempel, Jackson 1:16.22 2/9 1:16.79 54 NS NS 0
Ramona/SD Galloway, Jason 1:16.33 2/1 1:17.27 55 NS NS 0
Redlands E Val Perez, Joshua 1:16.78 2/10 1:18.52 56 NS NS 0
Dougherty Valle Li, Bryant 1:18.32 1/5 1:19.11 57 NS NS 0
Escondido Spear, Sam 1:21.09 1/7 1:19.27 58 NS NS 0
Escondido Gordon, Jason 1:23.59 1/8 1:20.42 59 NS NS 0
Poly/Riverside Sovine, Dylan 1:18.35 1/6 1:21.46 60 NS NS 0
Murrieta Valley Rule, Aiden 1:25.00 1/9 1:24.01 61 NS NS 0
Escondido McCollum, Kyle 1:23.53 1/3 1:24.75 62 NS NS 0
Campolindo Alessandria, Giorgio 1:00.80 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
Trabuco Hills Meris, Shawn 1:12.00 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
Dougherty Valle Ng, Cory 1:08.68 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
Acalanes Del Rosario, Ethan 1:11.50 3/9 DQ 0 NS NS 0
Laguna Beach Capobianco, Caden 1:09.32 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
Miramonte Hoover, Brady 1:08.50 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
Tesoro Gu, Andrew 1:11.47 0/0 NS 0 NS NS 0
Escondido Melgoza, Emilio 1:24.64 1/2 DQ 0 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home