SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational

Event Results

Event 16 Varsity Boys 500 Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Trabuco Hills Taylor, Davis 4:36.04 5/5 4:33.66 1 2/5
Redlands E Val Williams, Jude 4:26.85 6/5 4:34.99 2 2/6
Tesoro Davis, Jake 4:46.48 4/7 4:37.03 3 2/4
Campolindo Lenahan, Ryan 4:39.00 6/6 4:40.09 4 2/7
Campolindo Kim, Isaac 4:40.40 5/6 4:40.23 5 2/3
Campolindo Percin, Sean 4:37.90 4/5 4:40.29 6 2/8
Mission Viejo Goh, Ryan 4:42.61 5/4 4:41.21 7 2/2
Trabuco Hills Lewis, Richard 4:41.00 4/6 4:42.31 8 2/9
Loyola DiStefano, Jude 4:44.44 4/4 4:42.99 9 2/1
Campolindo Larson, Jack 4:50.00 4/3 4:43.83 10 2/10
Torrey Pines Workman, Eric 4:48.51 6/3 4:47.85 11 1/5
Murrieta Valley Louviere, Henderson 4:52.68 5/8 4:49.59 12 1/6
Miramonte Barber, Will 4:45.00 6/7 4:50.57 13 1/4
Torrey Pines Purcell, Ethan 5:02.33 4/2 4:53.32 14 1/7
Loyola Griffis, Riley 4:41.99 6/4 4:53.73 15 1/3
Redlands Dementyev, Fletcher 4:50.00 5/3 4:54.09 16 1/8
Clovis North Forbes, Jeffery 4:45.74 5/7 4:54.11 17 1/2
Miramonte Meckfessel, Grayson 5:05.00 6/9 4:59.04 18 1/9
Torrey Pines Sway, Colin 5:05.21 6/1 4:59.66 19 1/1
Miramonte Roche, Griffin 5:09.50 5/10 5:01.17 20 1/10

Top 20
Tesoro Geis, Joseph 5:15.00 3/4 5:01.93 21 NS
Trabuco Hills Simmons, Camron 5:07.24 4/1 5:03.12 22 NS
Miramonte Hoover, Blake 5:05.00 5/9 5:03.54 23 NS
Crossroads Rhee, Matthew 5:00.39 6/2 5:04.64 24 NS
Loyola Griley, Kai 5:05.00 4/9 5:05.13 25 NS
Trabuco Hills Want, Anderson 5:10.06 4/10 5:05.52 26 NS
Loyola Rowe, Benjamin 5:01.00 5/2 5:08.63 27 NS
Torrey Pines Fahr, Bruce 5:10.83 3/5 5:08.78 28 NS
Clovis North McMurry, Max 5:18.66 3/3 5:08.82 29 NS
Clovis North Lindsey, Kelton 5:09.09 6/10 5:09.83 30 NS
Clovis North Pichon, Maximiliano 5:11.26 3/6 5:11.77 31 NS
Dougherty Valle Helding, Eamon 4:59.32 4/8 5:14.08 32 NS
Murrieta Valley Miller, Lucas 5:28.49 3/1 5:14.46 33 NS
Dougherty Valle Zhang, Derek 5:21.75 3/8 5:14.48 34 NS
Foothill Minnite, Giovanni 5:05.63 5/1 5:14.62 35 NS
Las Lomas Solorzano, Tulio 5:27.63 3/9 5:15.69 36 NS
Monte Vista Stemmons, Jaxon 5:18.43 3/7 5:20.02 37 NS
Las Lomas Sasser, Clarence 5:31.10 2/5 5:25.13 38 NS
Las Lomas Graham, Will 5:44.38 2/2 5:28.83 39 NS
Mission Viejo Smith, Tennyson 5:32.29 2/6 5:30.74 40 NS
Poly/Riverside Sovine, Coen 5:25.76 3/2 5:31.59 41 NS
Acalanes Stephenson, Liam 5:38.81 2/3 5:33.08 42 NS
Murrieta Valley Crawford, Tuomas 5:41.20 2/8 5:33.24 43 NS
Monte Vista Huang, Eric 5:38.62 2/7 5:34.44 44 NS
Escondido Cure, Brady 5:47.46 2/1 5:35.26 45 NS
Mission Viejo Volmer, Quinn 5:47.13 2/9 5:38.61 46 NS
Murrieta Valley Rule, Aiden 5:59.00 1/6 5:42.90 47 NS
Escondido Magana, Sebastein 5:53.47 2/10 5:50.79 48 NS
Redlands E Val Perez, Joshua 6:00.00 1/4 5:56.48 49 NS
Redlands Cemer, Nick 5:30.00 3/10 5:57.58 50 NS
Escondido Kile, Colin 6:35.95 1/7 6:02.34 51 NS
Poly/Riverside Gloria, Adrian 5:54.00 1/5 6:06.96 52 NS
Tesoro Aistars, Anders 4:51.00 0/0 NS 0 NS
Mission Viejo Hauck, Tanner 5:37.84 0/0 NS 0 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home