Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 35: Women 100 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LPC
Magann, Sydney
58.07
8/8
55.06
1
20
SJDE
Mosqueda, Leticia
55.92
8/4
55.36
2
17
LPC
Tehranian, Negin
57.57
8/3
57.08
3
16
SIER
Laskey, Jacquelyn
58.67
8/9
57.12
4
15
SRJC
Khattar, Mary
55.82
8/5
57.41
5
13.5
SJDE
Wittkowske, Madeline
57.46
8/7
57.41
5
13.5
SIER
Baltzer, Kate
55.90
8/6
57.80
7
12
AMER
Barry, Cassidy
58.21
8/2
57.84
8
11
AMER
Williams, Miranda
1:00.52
7/4
58.34
9
9
WV
Ceballos, Sierra
59.69
7/5
58.99
10
7
MODE
Amos, Lindsey
1:01.00
7/2
59.24
11
6
SIER
Jones, Morgan
59.83
7/6
1:00.11
12
5
LPC
Cox, Kendalyn
1:00.96
7/8
1:00.68
13
4
MODE
Berry, Christine
1:00.80
7/7
1:00.71
14
3
AMER
Green, Kiara
1:01.08
7/9
1:00.74
15
2
OHLO
LaFontaine, Anna
1:01.86
6/5
1:00.75
16
1
SRJC
Dudoit, Makana
1:00.95
7/3
1:00.97
17
0
WV
Fields, Emily
1:04.22
6/9
1:01.72
18
0
WV
Esteves Alvarez, Sabrina
59.30
8/1
1:02.01
19
0
SIER
Potts, Maddison
1:02.03
6/4
1:02.38
20
0
AMER
Furlong, Haley
1:05.00
5/5
1:02.50
21
0
MAR
Madsen, Shannon
1:02.00
6/6
1:02.57
22
0
WV
Caban, Adriana
1:03.50
6/8
1:02.79
23
0
SIER
Lucio, Shasa
1:01.37
7/1
1:02.99
24
0
OHLO
Lim, Felicia
1:05.48
5/6
1:03.40
25
0
CCSF
Haley, Maia
1:03.50
6/3
1:03.45
26
0
WV
Cardenuto, Giovanna
1:07.15
5/2
1:03.99
27
0
SJDE
Black, Hannah
1:05.99
5/7
1:04.04
28
0
SIER
Crouch, Cierra
1:03.61
6/2
1:04.32
29
0
MODE
Solomon, Barak
1:05.49
5/4
1:04.78
30
0
CCSF
Kassianik, Seraphima
NT
1/3
1:04.93
31
0
SIER
Dugdale, Allison
1:04.55
6/1
1:05.12
32
0
WV
Sa, Raquel
1:08.04
4/5
1:05.48
33
0
SRJC
Bonzell, Kelsey
1:02.82
6/7
1:05.81
34
0
CCSF
Ocampo, Margaux
1:08.25
4/6
1:06.52
35
0
CSM
Bravo, Zoe
1:07.74
5/9
1:07.42
36
0
SIER
Stinson, Amanda
1:07.06
5/8
1:07.60
37
0
CCSF
Groffman, Katherine
1:08.58
4/4
1:07.62
38
0
SCC
Borchard, Sabrina
1:08.68
4/7
1:07.74
39
0
MODE
Cadret, Julia
1:07.87
5/1
1:07.90
40
0
SCC
Gonzales, Quincy
1:10.17
4/9
1:08.04
41
0
SIER
Foster, Shannon
1:09.60
4/8
1:08.83
42
0
SOLA
Arbaraghi, Hannah
1:09.17
4/3
1:09.18
43
0
SRJC
Rodriguez, Citlali
1:06.62
5/3
1:09.49
44
0
SCC
Garcia, Michelle
1:10.45
4/1
1:11.11
45
0
SCC
Corvo, Amanda
1:13.47
3/6
1:11.26
46
0
OHLO
Baca, Emily
1:17.15
3/9
1:13.28
47
0
CSM
Reed, Katherine
1:14.80
3/8
1:13.49
48
0
SOLA
Becker, Bryanna
1:15.83
3/2
1:14.32
49
0
MODE
Newnam, Esmeralda
1:14.22
3/7
1:14.96
50
0
MODE
Ruiz, Molly
1:30.00
2/9
1:15.63
51
0
SCC
Herrera, Diana
1:21.57
2/5
1:16.74
52
0
LPC
Cain, Allie
1:14.05
3/4
1:17.62
53
0
SRJC
Bushey, Mindy
1:14.31
3/3
1:17.79
54
0
SRJC
Campbell, Sophie
1:11.36
3/5
1:18.05
55
0
SCC
Padilla, Liz
1:17.17
3/1
1:20.14
56
0
SCC
Rehan, Adina
1:24.40
2/4
1:21.63
57
0
CCSF
Ayala, Emma
1:25.77
2/7
1:21.97
58
0
MODE
Solano, Maya
1:21.84
2/6
1:22.53
59
0
MAR
Ledesma, Elsa
1:33.00
2/1
1:23.06
60
0
SCC
Rios, Jackie
1:26.84
2/3
1:24.67
61
0
CCSF
Snider, Elisabeth
1:29.89
2/2
1:25.90
62
0
LPC
Gill, Simran
NT
1/2
1:31.71
63
0
CCSF
Fracchia-Santelli, Shannon
1:37.86
1/6
1:33.64
64
0
SRJC
Duffy, Julia
1:29.35
2/8
1:35.67
65
0
MAR
Fluno, Keturah
1:35.00
1/5
1:36.62
66
0
CCSF
Wong, Elaine
1:43.54
1/4
1:44.87
67
0
LPC
Conception T.Sanchez, Rina
NT
1/8
2:21.78
68
0
AMER
Buller, Rachel
1:10.00
4/2
NS
0
LPC
Fukazawa, Mya
NT
NS
NS
0
CCSF
Granell, Katy
1:13.87
NS
NS
0
LPC
Harris, McKenna
1:07.07
NS
NS
0
CSM
Henretty, Ellie
1:06.00
NS
NS
0
AMER
Mallo, Sierra
1:09.84
NS
NS
0
LPC
Vera, Nadia
NT
1/7
NS
0
FRES
Banks, Brytani
1:29.90
NS
0
FRES
Birdwell, Shleby
1:17.02
NS
0
FRES
Coronada, Julie
NT
NS
0
FRES
Garcia, Jasmine
1:20.38
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home