Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 39: Women 200 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AMER
Ayala, McKenzie
2:24.40
4/9
2:12.86
1
20
SRJC
Davis, Molly
2:17.92
4/6
2:15.54
2
17
SRJC
Morrison, Katie
2:14.31
4/5
2:15.91
3
16
SRJC
Clarkson, Reilly
2:21.04
4/3
2:20.24
4
15
LPC
Christian, Brooke
2:19.19
4/4
2:20.38
5
14
LPC
Bui, Alexandrea
2:20.12
4/7
2:21.05
6
13
SIER
Amanna, Kelly
2:23.76
4/2
2:22.10
7
12
SIER
Hemphill, Julia
2:27.08
3/5
2:23.43
8
11
SIER
Baltzer, Kate
2:23.12
4/8
2:23.65
9
9
CHAB
Jelonek, Kiersten
2:24.93
4/1
2:24.83
10
7
SJDE
Lee, Whitney
2:32.10
3/3
2:30.12
11
6
SJDE
Alford, Jordan
2:30.39
3/6
2:30.64
12
5
CHAB
Chase, Preslee
2:39.99
2/6
2:31.24
13
4
LPC
Tehranian, Negar
2:33.33
3/2
2:34.23
14
3
SIER
Jones, Morgan
2:30.98
3/4
2:34.63
15
2
AMER
Wanous, Ari
2:39.96
2/5
2:35.73
16
1
SIER
Lucio, Shasa
2:31.96
3/7
2:35.81
17
0
SIER
Potts, Maddison
2:38.91
3/1
2:36.67
18
0
SRJC
Wood, Bethany
2:38.33
3/9
2:37.36
19
0
SJDE
Mora, Miranda
2:49.99
2/8
2:38.13
20
0
AMER
Leveroni, Allie
2:44.63
2/4
2:41.21
21
0
CCSF
Ocampo, Margaux
2:44.83
2/7
2:41.51
22
0
WV
Fields, Emily
NT
1/7
2:52.44
23
0
MODE
Cornell, Caitlin
3:02.52
2/9
2:56.36
24
0
OHLO
Yasuda, Viola
3:00.00
2/2
3:00.79
25
0
AMER
Powell, Rebekah
3:10.05
2/1
3:06.26
26
0
OHLO
Thompson, Alix
3:17.46
1/5
3:14.32
27
0
SOLA
Becker, Bryanna
2:46.00
2/3
3:18.83
28
0
CCSF
Snider, Elisabeth
3:37.08
1/6
3:28.91
29
0
CHAB
Chen, Jen
3:55.44
1/4
3:46.27
30
0
CHAB
Magat, Jasmine
NT
1/3
4:27.52
31
0
SIER
Bollinger, Sarah
2:32.15
3/8
NS
0
CHAB
Cooks, Charece
NT
1/8
NS
0
CCSF
Hatfield, Madison
3:10.01
NS
NS
0
SOLA
Schafer, Bre
2:26.89
NS
NS
0
SIER
Vincent, Victoria
2:33.43
NS
NS
0
CCSF
Moysov, Ekaterina
NT
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home