2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 35: Women 100 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LPC Magann, Sydney 58.07 8/8 55.06 1 20
SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 55.92 8/4 55.36 2 17
LPC Tehranian, Negin 57.57 8/3 57.08 3 16
SIER Laskey, Jacquelyn 58.67 8/9 57.12 4 15
SRJC Khattar, Mary 55.82 8/5 57.41 5 13.5
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 57.46 8/7 57.41 5 13.5
SIER Baltzer, Kate 55.90 8/6 57.80 7 12
AMER Barry, Cassidy 58.21 8/2 57.84 8 11
AMER Williams, Miranda 1:00.52 7/4 58.34 9 9
WV Ceballos, Sierra 59.69 7/5 58.99 10 7
MODE Amos, Lindsey 1:01.00 7/2 59.24 11 6
SIER Jones, Morgan 59.83 7/6 1:00.11 12 5
LPC Cox, Kendalyn 1:00.96 7/8 1:00.68 13 4
MODE Berry, Christine 1:00.80 7/7 1:00.71 14 3
AMER Green, Kiara 1:01.08 7/9 1:00.74 15 2
OHLO LaFontaine, Anna 1:01.86 6/5 1:00.75 16 1
SRJC Dudoit, Makana 1:00.95 7/3 1:00.97 17 0
WV Fields, Emily 1:04.22 6/9 1:01.72 18 0
WV Esteves Alvarez, Sabrina 59.30 8/1 1:02.01 19 0
SIER Potts, Maddison 1:02.03 6/4 1:02.38 20 0
AMER Furlong, Haley 1:05.00 5/5 1:02.50 21 0
MAR Madsen, Shannon 1:02.00 6/6 1:02.57 22 0
WV Caban, Adriana 1:03.50 6/8 1:02.79 23 0
SIER Lucio, Shasa 1:01.37 7/1 1:02.99 24 0
OHLO Lim, Felicia 1:05.48 5/6 1:03.40 25 0
CCSF Haley, Maia 1:03.50 6/3 1:03.45 26 0
WV Cardenuto, Giovanna 1:07.15 5/2 1:03.99 27 0
SJDE Black, Hannah 1:05.99 5/7 1:04.04 28 0
SIER Crouch, Cierra 1:03.61 6/2 1:04.32 29 0
MODE Solomon, Barak 1:05.49 5/4 1:04.78 30 0
CCSF Kassianik, Seraphima NT 1/3 1:04.93 31 0
SIER Dugdale, Allison 1:04.55 6/1 1:05.12 32 0
WV Sa, Raquel 1:08.04 4/5 1:05.48 33 0
SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 1:02.82 6/7 1:05.81 34 0
CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 1:08.25 4/6 1:06.52 35 0
CSM Bravo, Zoe 1:07.74 5/9 1:07.42 36 0
SIER Stinson, Amanda 1:07.06 5/8 1:07.60 37 0
CCSF Groffman, Katherine 1:08.58 4/4 1:07.62 38 0
SCC Borchard, Sabrina 1:08.68 4/7 1:07.74 39 0
MODE Cadret, Julia 1:07.87 5/1 1:07.90 40 0
SCC Gonzales, Quincy 1:10.17 4/9 1:08.04 41 0
SIER Foster, Shannon 1:09.60 4/8 1:08.83 42 0
SOLA Arbaraghi, Hannah 1:09.17 4/3 1:09.18 43 0
SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 1:06.62 5/3 1:09.49 44 0
SCC Garcia, Michelle 1:10.45 4/1 1:11.11 45 0
SCC Corvo, Amanda 1:13.47 3/6 1:11.26 46 0
OHLO Baca, Emily 1:17.15 3/9 1:13.28 47 0
CSM Reed, Katherine 1:14.80 3/8 1:13.49 48 0
SOLA Becker, Bryanna 1:15.83 3/2 1:14.32 49 0
MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 1:14.22 3/7 1:14.96 50 0
MODE Ruiz, Molly 1:30.00 2/9 1:15.63 51 0
SCC Herrera, Diana 1:21.57 2/5 1:16.74 52 0
LPC Cain, Allie 1:14.05 3/4 1:17.62 53 0
SRJC Bushey, Mindy 1:14.31 3/3 1:17.79 54 0
SRJC Campbell, Sophie 1:11.36 3/5 1:18.05 55 0
SCC Padilla, Liz 1:17.17 3/1 1:20.14 56 0
SCC Rehan, Adina 1:24.40 2/4 1:21.63 57 0
CCSF Ayala, Emma 1:25.77 2/7 1:21.97 58 0
MODE Solano, Maya 1:21.84 2/6 1:22.53 59 0
MAR Ledesma, Elsa 1:33.00 2/1 1:23.06 60 0
SCC Rios, Jackie 1:26.84 2/3 1:24.67 61 0
CCSF Snider, Elisabeth 1:29.89 2/2 1:25.90 62 0
LPC Gill, Simran NT 1/2 1:31.71 63 0
CCSF Fracchia-Santelli, Shannon 1:37.86 1/6 1:33.64 64 0
SRJC Duffy, Julia 1:29.35 2/8 1:35.67 65 0
MAR Fluno, Keturah 1:35.00 1/5 1:36.62 66 0
CCSF Wong, Elaine 1:43.54 1/4 1:44.87 67 0
LPC Conception T.Sanchez, Rina NT 1/8 2:21.78 68 0
AMER Buller, Rachel 1:10.00 4/2 NS 0

LPC Fukazawa, Mya NT NS NS 0
CCSF Granell, Katy 1:13.87 NS NS 0
LPC Harris, McKenna 1:07.07 NS NS 0
CSM Henretty, Ellie 1:06.00 NS NS 0
AMER Mallo, Sierra 1:09.84 NS NS 0
LPC Vera, Nadia NT 1/7 NS 0
FRES Banks, Brytani 1:29.90 NS 0
FRES Birdwell, Shleby 1:17.02 NS 0
FRES Coronada, Julie NT NS 0
FRES Garcia, Jasmine 1:20.38 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home