2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 29: Women 500 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 5:27.94 4/6 5:22.73 1 20
SIER Laskey, Jacquelyn 5:35.50 4/3 5:25.45 2 17
AMER Ugaz, Valeria 5:22.30 4/5 5:25.54 3 16
LPC Christian, Brooke 5:40.87 4/2 5:26.46 4 15
SIER Baltzer, Kate 5:30.97 4/4 5:32.69 5 14
SRJC Davis, Molly 5:35.16 4/7 5:38.71 6 13
MODE Berry, Christine 5:49.23 3/5 5:42.07 7 12
SIER Churcher, Samantha 5:51.12 3/4 5:47.76 8 11
SIER Amanna, Kelly 5:45.23 4/9 5:47.77 9 9
SIER Nobili, Natalie 5:48.25 4/1 5:48.58 10 7
WV Esteves Alvarez, Sabrina 6:01.24 3/8 5:49.92 11 6
SJDE Black, Hannah 5:59.99 3/3 5:50.81 12 5
AMER Eastman, Kami 6:16.29 2/6 5:52.74 13 4
CHAB Chase, Preslee 5:40.75 4/8 5:56.28 14 3
AMER Green, Kiara 6:27.22 2/3 5:59.77 15 2
SJDE Luna, Hunter 5:50.99 3/6 6:01.21 16 1
SJDE Mora, Miranda 6:21.35 2/4 6:09.88 17 0
AMER Leveroni, Allie 6:13.94 2/5 6:14.26 18 0
SRJC Wood, Bethany 6:08.70 3/9 6:14.41 19 0
SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 6:03.43 3/2 6:15.23 20 0
AMER Wanous, Ari 6:24.96 2/7 6:19.07 21 0
AMER Furlong, Haley 6:32.51 2/2 6:20.09 22 0
SIER Stinson, Amanda 6:09.92 3/1 6:23.65 23 0
MODE Solomon, Barak 6:30.00 2/8 6:24.59 24 0
CCSF Kassianik, Seraphima 6:52.76 2/1 6:39.74 25 0
AMER Powell, Rebekah 6:39.94 2/9 6:43.03 26 0
LPC Cain, Allie 6:53.54 1/5 6:54.18 27 0
MODE Cadret, Julia 7:02.57 1/6 6:56.70 28 0
CCSF Beavan-Szabo, Melanie 7:35.67 1/4 7:04.07 29 0
LPC Taylor, Katrina 7:45.44 1/3 7:33.03 30 0
MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 7:45.00 1/7 7:45.63 31 0
MODE Solano, Maya 7:52.56 1/8 7:48.54 32 0
CCSF Snider, Elisabeth 8:35.94 1/2 8:28.32 33 0
LPC Fornoles, Amber 5:52.87 3/7 NS 0

CCSF Granell, Katy 6:48.59 NS NS 0
CCSF Hatfield, Madison 7:51.80 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home