Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SIER
Scholar, Noah
1:00.90
6/6
59.28
1
20
SIER
Ilin, Daniel
1:02.39
6/3
1:00.59
2
17
WV
Hernandez, Jafet
1:01.46
6/7
1:01.14
3
16
SIER
Dutra, Joseph
1:01.10
6/4
1:01.67
4
15
LPC
Cory, Nikolas
1:00.01
6/5
1:01.77
5
14
AMER
Hansen, Maxx
1:04.14
5/3
1:02.20
6
13
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
1:03.82
5/6
1:02.30
7
12
SRJC
Leung, Chadwick
1:03.82
5/4
1:03.10
8
11
DEAN
Hsieh, Leon
1:03.78
6/1
1:03.23
9
9
OHLO
Harkey, Craig
1:03.46
6/9
1:03.95
10
7
MODE
Burch, Levi
1:03.31
6/2
1:04.42
11
6
SIER
Sun, Johnson
1:04.54
5/8
1:04.73
12
5
MAR
Cruse, Nick
1:03.00
6/8
1:04.97
13
4
SIER
Billmire, Nicholas
1:06.77
4/6
1:05.33
14
3
DEAN
Tang, Derek
1:05.23
5/9
1:05.36
15
2
AMER
Chigbrow, Jacob
1:09.99
3/5
1:06.18
16
1
SRJC
English, Nate
1:03.80
5/5
1:06.48
17
0
SIER
Bisquera, Devon
1:05.63
5/1
1:07.11
18
0
CHAB
Hunt, Austyn
1:04.89
5/2
1:07.19
19
0
FOOT
Chun, Nathan
1:07.01
4/4
1:07.83
20
0
FOOT
Levander, Arvid
1:06.58
4/5
1:07.86
21
0
CHAB
Gamboa, Nicholas
1:08.72
4/3
1:07.97
22
0
DEAN
Nguyen, Casey
1:10.00
3/6
1:08.08
23
0
MODE
Scola, Tyler
1:09.29
4/1
1:08.12
24
0
FOOT
Khmel, Barys
1:09.23
4/9
1:08.48
25
0
CHAB
Wong, Aiden
1:08.12
4/7
1:09.25
26
0
CSM
Ciano, Robert
1:09.17
4/2
1:09.89
27
0
SRJC
Siragusa, Santino
1:08.82
4/8
1:09.92
28
0
AMER
Ford, Josh
1:11.39
3/4
1:11.45
29
0
SJDE
Misasi, Nicholas
1:12.51
2/3
1:12.28
30
0
WV
Lopez, Alexander
1:13.31
3/8
1:12.68
31
0
OHLO
Farley, Evan
1:14.88
3/9
1:13.94
32
0
AMER
Burgess, Michael
1:14.14
3/2
1:13.97
33
0
SCC
Archibald, Donnie
1:17.10
2/7
1:14.20
34
0
DEAN
Chan, Anson
1:16.56
2/6
1:14.87
35
0
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
NT
2/1
1:14.93
36
0
SIER
Gardetto, Sawyer
1:15.56
2/5
1:14.96
37
0
DEAN
Delgado, Martin
1:12.00
3/7
1:15.42
38
0
SCC
Nguyen, Tim
1:15.10
3/1
1:15.46
39
0
CSM
Obando-vasquez, Alex
1:17.44
2/8
1:15.86
40
0
DEAN
Gutierrez, Jess
1:16.58
2/4
1:16.08
41
0
DEAN
Lieu, William
1:18.46
2/2
1:17.90
42
0
CHAB
Weiger, Richard
NT
1/3
1:18.27
43
0
CSM
Chan, Jeffrey
1:25.97
1/5
1:18.87
44
0
AMER
Rauchfuss, Ricky
1:35.50
1/4
1:40.47
45
0
LPC
Machiavello, Marco
1:04.04
5/7
DQ
0
SRJC
Caldwell, Charles
1:06.82
NS
NS
0
CHAB
Ochoa, Alexis
1:44.64
NS
NS
0
SOLA
Schraer, Liam
1:29.00
1/6
NS
0
SIER
Vacanti, Nicholas
1:17.42
NS
NS
0
SIER
Van Farowe, Carson
1:09.74
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home