2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 14: Men 50 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 21.24 8/3 21.26 1 20
SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 21.21 8/7 21.42 2 17
LPC Southern, Drake 22.03 8/2 21.83 3 16
SIER Matsuura, Miumi 22.34 7/5 22.12 4 15
SIER Woo, Gary 22.44 7/6 22.17 5 14
SIER Thias, Eric 22.49 7/4 22.29 6 13
SIER Callahan, Graden 22.71 7/7 22.34 7 12
CHAB Hunt, Austyn 22.21 8/1 22.38 8 11
CSM Maffei, Joey 22.11 8/9 22.41 9 9
WV Auger, Kevin 21.05 8/5 22.53 10 6.5
SRJC McCormick, Jack 21.58 8/8 22.53 10 6.5
WV Andino, Misael 21.05 8/6 22.61 12 5
LPC Severs, Luke 23.03 7/8 22.68 13 4
SIER Lee, Tanner 23.29 7/1 22.97 14 3
DEAN Breedlove, Elijah 23.49 6/4 23.01 15 2
WV Woodhouse, Dylan 21.05 8/4 23.12 16 1
CHAB Felarca, Austin 22.85 7/3 23.19 17 0
DEAN Nguyen, Philong 23.48 6/6 23.24 18 0
SJDE Murguia, Julio 23.99 5/6 23.28 19 0
AMER McLaughlin, Devin 23.92 5/5 23.36 20 0
SIER Scholar, Noah 23.07 7/2 23.42 21 0
SJDE Anderson, Matt 23.50 6/7 23.45 22 0
AMER Hansen, Maxx 24.59 4/5 23.54 23 0
LPC Machiavello, Marco 23.44 6/5 23.57 24 0
LPC Cory, Nikolas 23.23 7/9 23.78 25 0
AMER Abcarious, Nick 24.33 5/9 23.95 26 0
AMER Crowl, Cody 24.86 4/8 23.96 27 0
FOOT Khmel, Barys 23.83 6/1 23.97 28 0
LPC Naas, Cameron 23.60 6/8 24.05 29 0
CSM Ciano, Robert 23.53 6/3 24.16 30 0
DEAN Nordhoff, Karl 24.65 4/7 24.32 31 0
AMER Ford, Josh 24.02 5/7 24.50 32 0
MODE Jacobi, Thys 24.17 5/8 24.50 32 0
SRJC Holloway, Luc 24.09 5/3 24.62 34 0
AMER Burgess, Michael 24.20 5/2 24.83 35 0
FOOT Levander, Arvid 23.64 6/2 24.89 36 0
CSM Guan, Jing 24.50 5/1 24.91 37 0
LPC Meyn, Brian 23.75 6/9 24.91 37 0
AMER Thiel, Josh 25.27 4/9 25.10 39 0
FOOT Chun, Nathan 24.59 4/6 25.16 40 0
MODE Freitas, Tristan 26.05 3/3 25.20 41 0
FOOT Blanco, Chris 25.78 3/4 25.22 42 0
MODE Clark, Jared 27.01 2/6 25.30 43 0
OHLO Pereira, Xander 26.40 3/9 25.59 44 0
OHLO Kennedy, Edward 25.64 3/6 25.77 45 0
LPC Samonek, Derick 26.05 3/8 25.77 45 0
CSM Bondar, Arthur 26.00 3/7 25.79 47 0
MODE Burch, Levi 25.61 3/5 25.98 48 0
WV Lopez, Alexander 25.32 4/1 26.09 49 0
SCC Vo, Tam 26.40 3/2 26.26 50 0
SCC Nguyen, Tim 26.93 2/5 27.09 51 0
DEAN Lieu, William 28.02 2/2 27.32 52 0
CSM Obando-vasquez, Alex 29.52 1/5 27.42 53 0
SJDE Garcia, Andy 29.78 1/6 27.68 54 0
MODE Willis, Daniel 27.03 2/4 27.71 55 0
SCC Archibald, Donnie 26.40 3/1 27.73 56 0
SIER Gardetto, Sawyer 28.01 2/8 28.17 57 0
DEAN Nogoy, Paolo 27.99 2/3 28.18 58 0
SRJC Mote, Erik 27.04 2/7 28.40 59 0
WV Kruska, Marko 28.55 2/9 28.57 60 0
CSM Niland, Eric 30.65 1/4 30.71 61 0
DEAN Ta, Nathan 25.13 4/2 30.76 62 0
AMER Rauchfuss, Ricky 35.50 1/3 32.42 63 0
OHLO Dimitrov, Dimitar 32.14 1/7 32.79 64 0
DEAN Nguyen, Tan 45.69 1/8 42.46 65 0
AMER Bedford, Brian 24.85 4/3 NS 0

FOOT Cairns, Scott 26.64 NS NS 0
SCC Ledoux, Josh 26.29 NS NS 0
CHAB Ochoa, Alexis 27.03 NS NS 0
SCC Trujillo, Sam 26.26 NS NS 0
AMER Tsymbal, Mark 24.61 4/4 NS 0
SIER Vacanti, Nicholas 24.00 5/4 NS 0
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 23.40 NS NS 0
DEAN Wilkerson, Vincent 29.00 2/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home