SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Albatross Open (SCM)

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 1:03.13 6/5 1:03.18 1 6
GERM Mann, Andrew 18-24 1:01.83 6/4 1:03.63 1 6
ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 1:14.56 6/8 1:12.55 1 6
ADMS Stuntz, Conrad 45-49 1:15.00 5/5 1:13.28 1 6
ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 1:15.00 5/6 1:15.45 2 4
ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 1:12.76 6/7 1:16.01 1 6
ANCM Hjelle, Mark 45-49 1:15.00 5/3 1:16.37 2 4
DCAC DiBartolomeo, Renae 25-29 1:10.50 6/2 1:17.09 1 6
DCAC Stakem, Meredith 35-39 1:14.42 6/1 1:20.02 1 6
GERM Main, Bryan 45-49 1:25.00 4/3 1:20.61 3 3
ANCM Mc Caffrey, John 50-54 1:20.00 5/7 1:21.27 3 3
GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 1:24.06 4/5 1:22.05 1 6
ADMS Stuntz, Cheryl 45-49 1:35.00 3/5 1:22.11 1 6
1776 Heimann, Rick 60-64 1:22.00 5/1 1:22.54 2 4
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:25.00 4/6 1:22.76 3 3
GERM Tomson, Farol 45-49 1:14.60 5/4 1:23.88 4 2
ANCM Hussmann, Patrick 30-34 1:22.42 4/4 1:25.25 1 6
ANCM Vandegriff, James 60-64 1:26.34 4/2 1:25.31 4 2
NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 1:22.39 5/8 1:25.88 2 4
VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:30.00 4/1 1:29.42 1 6
GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:30.00 4/8 1:31.76 1 6
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 1:32.00 3/4 1:34.18 2 4
1776 Watts, Sue 65-69 1:29.18 4/7 1:36.53 3 3
RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 1:55.00 2/3 1:36.62 5 1
ANCM Johnson, Peter 55-59 1:36.00 3/3 1:36.96 1 6
ANCM Weiss, Martin 40-44 1:45.00 3/7 1:38.31 2 4
ANCM Schrier, Steve 65-69 2:10.00 1/5 1:40.00 1 6
ANCM Oehlerich, Kendra 35-39 1:45.00 3/2 1:40.29 2 4
GERM Golden, Roger 75-79 2:04.30 2/7 1:46.78 2 4
GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 1:42.63 3/6 1:47.62 3 3
GERM Robinson, David 75-79 1:50.00 3/8 1:47.65 4 2
SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 1:53.55 2/5 1:49.93 1 6
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 1:56.47 2/6 2:04.09 2 4
GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 2:00.97 2/2 2:22.84 3 3
ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 55-59 2:09.94 1/4 2:24.53 1 6
SCYM Moeller, Janet 85-89 2:45.00 1/3 DQ 0
NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 1:06.22 6/3 NS 0
NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 1:09.66 6/6 NS 0
UMAC Payne, Stephen 55-59 1:50.00 3/1 NS 0
COLU Pellegrini, Traci 50-54 1:15.50 5/2 NS 0
L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 1:50.00 2/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home