Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019 ( Sat, Feb 9, 2019 - Sun, Feb 10, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 9: Mixed 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
27.73
7/5
27.63
1
9
CTSM
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
30.00
7/2
28.13
1
9
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
45-49
29.25
7/3
28.54
2
7
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
30.50
6/4
29.87
1
9
SBM
Green, Brooke
35-39
30.00
7/7
30.62
2
7
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
29.74
7/6
30.80
1
9
ROSE
Ward, Chris
35-39
NT
1/3
30.86
1
9
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
31.33
6/5
31.54
1
9
ROSE
Parker, Greg
45-49
34.34
5/5
31.65
3
6
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
33.00
6/2
32.70
1
9
CTSM
Tucker, Robert
40-44
33.00
6/6
33.20
2
7
UC33
Magit, Brad
60-64
32.00
6/3
33.22
1
9
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
33.41
6/1
33.43
4
5
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
30.24
7/1
33.95
2
7
UC33
Moore, Vicky
45-49
33.96
5/4
34.68
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
34.51
5/3
35.35
1
9
UC38
Spencer, Stuart
45-49
38.99
4/3
35.62
5
4
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
35.73
5/6
35.73
1
9
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
55-59
35.74
5/2
35.83
2
7
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
55-59
37.00
4/4
36.05
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
42.00
4/7
36.36
2
7
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
37.35
4/5
36.51
1
9
MVN
Sandstedt, Christian
45-49
37.00
5/8
37.81
6
3
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
42.00
4/2
40.33
7
2
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
39.87
4/6
41.56
1
9
CTSM
Allaire, John
55-59
47.05
3/7
43.44
3
6
EQX
Jones, Rodney
50-54
43.17
4/8
43.75
1
9
SSTC
Napier, Alex
35-39
45.00
3/5
44.73
3
6
YST
Palis, Regina
55-59
47.00
3/2
46.61
3
6
SSTC
Laurence, Jason
40-44
45.00
3/3
48.23
3
6
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
75-79
47.43
3/1
48.38
2
7
LBG
Janiak-Ross, Scott
50-54
NT
1/5
48.93
2
7
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
60-64
1:10.00
2/2
51.39
2
7
ROSE
Sharma, Jasmine
45-49
47.83
3/8
52.27
3
6
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
60-64
1:40.00
2/8
56.16
1
9
ROSE
Houser, Danielle
45-49
1:01.47
2/3
1:00.85
4
5
MAX
Hopkins, Michelle
45-49
1:04.68
2/6
1:02.04
5
4
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
1:01.33
2/5
1:08.02
1
9
SDSM
Liu, Xiaoqian
50-54
55.00
2/4
1:10.10
2
7
UC33
Twomey, Mary
60-64
1:15.00
2/7
1:10.80
2
7
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
1:31.77
2/1
1:18.03
1
9
ROSE
Jensen, Amers
30-34
42.01
4/1
DQ
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
45.59
3/6
NS
0
SCTM
Davidson, Jennifer
50-54
33.50
6/8
NS
0
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
50.00
NS
NS
0
RPM
Griffin-Bishop, January
65-69
2:40.00
1/4
NS
0
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
35.95
NS
NS
0
MVN
Houck, Tyler
18-24
30.50
NS
NS
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
33.30
6/7
NS
0
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
46.39
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
36.11
5/1
NS
0
UC33
Phillips, Tessa
30-34
NT
1/6
NS
0
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
23.46
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Pulliam, Kandis
30-34
55.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Reuben, Richard
85-89
1:34.83
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
43.58
3/4
NS
0
SPP
Smith, Esprit
35-39
48.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home