Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019 ( Sat, Feb 9, 2019 - Sun, Feb 10, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 7: Mixed 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
1:06.00
5/2
58.78
1
9
UC44
Smith, Troy
40-44
1:05.82
5/6
1:00.48
1
9
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
45-49
1:03.40
5/3
1:03.02
2
7
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
1:10.56
4/5
1:06.25
1
9
ROSE
Parker, Greg
45-49
1:06.06
5/7
1:07.29
3
6
ROSE
Ward, Chris
35-39
NT
1/7
1:08.39
1
9
LBG
Berryhill, Hayley
25-29
1:09.00
5/8
1:08.87
1
9
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:12.00
4/2
1:10.70
1
9
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:12.00
4/6
1:10.72
2
7
LBG
Baggs, Damon
40-44
NT
1/2
1:11.36
2
7
MVN
Monge, Madeline
25-29
1:15.00
4/1
1:11.52
2
7
SCTM
Davidson, Jennifer
50-54
1:11.54
4/3
1:11.61
1
9
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
1:13.77
4/7
1:13.78
1
9
UC33
Moore, Vicky
45-49
1:15.15
4/8
1:15.37
1
9
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
55-59
1:16.96
3/5
1:16.93
1
9
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
1:17.17
3/3
1:17.57
2
7
ROSE
Paddock, Nina
45-49
1:15.57
3/4
1:18.60
2
7
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
75-79
1:24.00
3/1
1:21.18
1
9
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
55-59
1:20.00
3/6
1:21.31
1
9
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
1:30.00
2/4
1:23.40
3
6
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
1:22.63
3/2
1:24.38
2
7
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
1:28.43
3/8
1:36.98
1
9
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
1:45.00
2/7
1:38.03
2
7
YST
Palis, Regina
55-59
1:45.00
2/1
1:40.42
2
7
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
75-79
1:44.43
2/2
1:41.44
2
7
EQX
Jones, Rodney
50-54
1:40.41
2/5
1:43.90
3
6
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
2:20.00
1/3
1:43.99
1
9
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
55-59
1:46.64
1/4
1:47.08
3
6
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
1:42.41
2/3
2:01.13
1
9
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
60-64
2:01.46
1/5
2:02.98
1
9
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
2:59.70
1/1
2:47.85
1
9
CTSM
Tucker, Robert
40-44
1:10.00
4/4
DQ
0
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
65-69
1:45.62
2/8
DQ
0
LBG
Chaparro, Gioella
25-29
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
1:44.11
2/6
NS
0
SBM
Green, Brooke
35-39
1:07.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Jimenez, David
18-24
57.50
5/5
NS
0
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
1:42.30
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
1:22.94
3/7
NS
0
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
49.52
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Pulliam, Kandis
30-34
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
SPP
Smith, Esprit
35-39
1:40.02
NS
NS
0
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
65-69
1:49.42
NS
NS
0
CTSM
Torres, James
35-39
1:06.55
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home