Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 1650 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Bray, Andrew 60-64 18:00.00 5/4 17:48.66 1 9
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 18:48.81 5/3 18:07.96 1 9
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 18:13.26 5/5 18:36.15 1 9
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 20:01.27 5/2 19:46.29 1 9
GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 20:49.84 5/1 19:49.51 2 7
ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 20:00.00 5/6 20:27.38 1 9
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 22:00.22 4/5 20:40.10 1 9
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 20:51.53 5/8 20:50.45 1 9
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 21:00.00 4/4 21:18.18 1 9
MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 20:30.99 5/7 21:26.05 1 9
MVN Santy, James 55-59 22:28.38 4/3 22:42.40 1 9
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 23:00.00 4/6 23:05.37 1 9
UC33 Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 24:00.00 4/7 23:27.48 2 7
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 23:52.81 4/2 24:24.39 1 9
ROSE Fleming, Mark 50-54 28:00.00 3/3 24:45.59 2 7
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 25:00.00 4/1 25:18.23 3 6
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 25:40.27 4/8 25:19.67 2 7
ROSE Pansing, Mandy 30-34 40:00.00 1/4 25:36.00 1 9
CTSM Franks, Nadia 30-34 25:46.89 3/4 26:03.06 2 7
CTSM Delgado, Luigi 30-34 29:00.00 3/7 26:43.19 2 7
ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 28:00.00 3/5 27:37.44 1 9
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 30:00.00 3/8 28:01.33 3 6
CTSM Grainger, Michelle 45-49 28:59.00 3/2 28:15.08 4 5
TRIC Duarte, Marlon 40-44 30:00.00 3/1 28:55.93 2 7
EQX Church, Mark 50-54 34:13.13 2/5 30:45.21 4 5
SSTC Lai, Pak 40-44 35:00.00 2/3 32:06.20 3 6
ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 50:00.00 1/3 32:13.20 1 9
UC33 Bogin, Wanda 55-59 35:00.00 2/6 32:18.90 2 7
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 28:48.62 3/6 32:25.45 2 7
T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 30:10.76 2/4 32:33.68 5 4
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 35:00.00 2/2 32:52.86 5 4
LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 45:00.00 1/5 35:43.09 3 6
EQX Melling, Gerard 60-64 36:40.00 2/7 35:51.68 2 7

ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 25:01.01 NS NS 0
ROSE Clifford, Daisy 50-54 22:00.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Day, Ian 25-29 NT NS NS 0
HFFM Hurvitz, Tate 45-49 20:55.79 NS NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 18:40.56 NS NS 0
MVN Monge, Madeline 25-29 23:00.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Velazco, Hugo 30-34 30:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home