Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019 ( Sat, Feb 9, 2019 - Sun, Feb 10, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13: 200 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 2:02.50 7/8 1:55.14 1 9
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:54.54 7/3 1:55.15 1 9
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:54.00 7/4 1:56.79 2 7
SDSM Blichfeldt, Tore 55-59 1:54.00 7/5 1:59.62 1 9
MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 2:00.00 7/7 2:01.32 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 1:58.22 7/6 2:04.60 1 9
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 2:07.08 6/6 2:06.86 3 6
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:11.51 6/1 2:10.38 1 9
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 2:12.96 5/4 2:10.84 1 9
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 2:01.77 7/1 2:11.14 1 9
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 2:10.00 6/7 2:11.49 2 7
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 2:11.89 6/8 2:11.99 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 2:09.21 6/2 2:13.15 2 7
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 2:05.61 6/3 2:14.18 2 7
LBG Baggs, Damon 40-44 NT 1/6 2:15.41 4 5
MVN Borzone, Ray 55-59 2:30.01 4/2 2:16.48 2 7
LBG Nico, Lauren 25-29 2:18.00 5/7 2:16.64 1 9
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 2:22.00 4/5 2:18.22 3 6
YST Holbeck, John 60-64 2:15.00 5/5 2:18.23 1 9
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:17.30 5/6 2:18.83 1 9
MVN Santy, James 55-59 2:20.90 5/8 2:22.38 3 6
YST Ramos, John 60-64 2:21.95 4/4 2:24.01 2 7
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:17.40 5/2 2:27.50 1 9
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 2:24.46 4/3 2:30.31 4 5
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 2:32.00 4/8 2:31.92 1 9
CTSM Arvidson, Mark 50-54 2:40.00 3/4 2:32.34 4 5
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 2:30.30 4/7 2:33.63 1 9
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 2:20.00 5/1 2:34.45 1 9
SSTC Laurence, Jason 40-44 2:55.00 3/2 2:43.64 5 4
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 3:00.13 2/4 2:44.60 2 7
SCTM Moy, Thomas 50-54 2:45.00 3/5 2:45.29 5 4
SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 3:00.00 3/7 2:49.40 3 6
LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 2:53.22 3/6 2:52.30 1 9
CTSM McCarthy, Sheila 50-54 3:00.00 3/1 2:52.97 2 7
ROSE Bzdak, Kris 60-64 3:00.00 3/8 2:53.69 3 6
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 2:50.00 3/3 2:57.83 6 3
EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 3:05.30 2/6 3:05.64 2 7
EQX Jones, Rodney 50-54 3:01.90 2/5 3:06.49 7 2
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 60-64 3:18.08 2/1 3:14.36 4 5
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 4:00.00 1/4 3:33.03 3 6
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 3:49.30 2/8 4:03.60 4 5
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 4:44.64 1/5 5:18.13 1 9
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:56.25 1/3 5:21.92 1 9
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 3:05.00 2/3 DQ 0
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 2:31.34 4/1 NS 0
ROSE Bosch, Jorge 50-54 3:15.00 2/7 NS 0

MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 2:30.00 NS NS 0
HFFM Hurvitz, Tate 45-49 2:04.07 6/4 NS 0
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:58.41 7/2 NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:00.33 NS NS 0
UC33 Magit, Brad 60-64 2:05.00 6/5 NS 0
T-26 Nelson, David 55-59 2:15.00 5/3 NS 0
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 2:28.48 4/6 NS 0
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 3:14.00 2/2 NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:24.03 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home