SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 50.81 12/6 50.96 1 9
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 53.01 12/7 52.75 1 9
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 57.04 11/2 52.79 1 9
CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 1:02.00 9/2 54.53 1 9
SDSM Blichfeldt, Tore 55-59 52.40 12/2 54.54 1 9
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 56.90 11/3 56.37 1 9
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 59.52 10/5 57.28 1 9
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 55.93 12/8 57.57 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 58.50 11/1 58.08 1 9
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 56.41 11/4 58.58 2 7
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:06.22 7/4 58.59 2 7
TSTT Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 59.18 11/8 59.02 1 9
UC38 Espejo, Manuel 30-34 1:45.00 3/8 59.04 2 7
SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 1:00.65 9/4 59.11 2 7
SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:00.00 10/7 59.63 2 7
ROSE McBride, William 45-49 1:00.79 9/3 59.85 2 7
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:01.54 9/6 1:00.47 2 7
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 1:00.00 10/8 1:00.63 3 6
ROSE Ward, Chris 35-39 NT 1/3 1:00.99 1 9
ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 56.78 11/5 1:01.02 3 6
CTSM Tucker, Robert 40-44 58.00 11/7 1:01.52 3 6
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 59.89 10/3 1:01.53 1 9
OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 1:05.86 8/8 1:02.06 1 9
MVN Monge, Madeline 25-29 1:08.00 7/3 1:02.18 3 6
UC33 Zastrow, Jesse 30-34 1:05.00 8/7 1:02.60 3 6
SBM Knell, Melissa 18-24 1:03.00 9/7 1:03.10 1 9
LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 1:05.58 8/1 1:03.47 4 5
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:04.14 8/5 1:03.56 3 6
ROSE Stubbs, Keith 55-59 1:00.00 10/1 1:03.63 2 7
ROSE Turner, Michael 50-54 1:08.00 7/5 1:03.79 4 5
UC38 Spencer, Stuart 45-49 1:08.99 7/7 1:04.01 4 5
WH2O Sharaf, Joe 30-34 1:20.00 6/8 1:05.01 4 5
SCA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 1:15.00 6/3 1:05.20 5 4
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:03.15 9/1 1:05.36 5 4
WH2O Hamo, Patrick 35-39 1:05.00 8/6 1:05.55 2 7
YST Ramos, John 60-64 1:03.52 9/8 1:06.09 1 9
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 1:04.93 8/3 1:06.14 3 6
UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 NT 1/5 1:06.21 6 3
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:04.11 8/4 1:06.28 1 9
ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 1:00.68 9/5 1:06.34 2 7
SSTC Laurence, Jason 40-44 1:25.00 5/1 1:07.15 4 5
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 1:08.00 7/6 1:07.19 1 9
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 1:15.00 6/7 1:08.10 2 7
ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 1:05.00 8/2 1:08.87 4 5
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 1:10.00 7/1 1:09.34 2 7
LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 1:15.00 6/2 1:10.25 5 4
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:20.22 5/3 1:10.33 3 6
SCTM Moy, Thomas 50-54 1:10.00 7/8 1:10.66 7 2
SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:08.12 7/2 1:11.04 2 7
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 1:11.54 6/5 1:14.03 3 6
SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 1:20.00 6/1 1:15.20 4 5
ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 1:25.00 5/8 1:15.27 6 3
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 1:20.00 5/5 1:15.89 8 1
DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 NT 1/4 1:16.49 3 6
ROSE Bzdak, Kris 60-64 1:30.30 4/8 1:17.39 3 6
UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 1:20.00 5/4 1:17.52 1 9
SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:29.00 4/2 1:18.52 4 5
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:21.43 5/2 1:21.96 1 9
GRA Cervantes, Jennifer 25-29 1:50.00 2/3 1:22.72 5 4
EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 1:21.22 5/6 1:23.69 4 5
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 60-64 1:32.90 3/4 1:27.58 4 5
ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 1:23.00 5/7 1:27.70 1 9
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:25.50 4/4 1:27.93 5 4
ROSE Roddy, Thomas 50-54 1:30.00 4/1 1:28.08 9 0
CTSM Flores, Karen 35-39 1:30.00 4/7 1:28.66 5 4
ROSE McMahon, Jane 65-69 1:28.13 4/6 1:29.04 1 9
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 1:35.00 3/5 1:29.73 2 7
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:28.00 4/3 1:34.40 2 7
ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 1:45.00 3/1 1:35.33 1 9
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 1:52.00 2/6 1:37.71 1 9
UC33 Twomey, Mary 60-64 1:47.00 2/4 1:44.35 2 7
CTSM Meza, Celeste 35-39 1:50.00 2/5 1:44.56 6 3
ROSE Bosch, Jorge 50-54 1:40.00 3/6 1:48.70 10 0
SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 1:41.86 3/2 1:49.76 2 7
CTSM Saavedra, Monica 35-39 1:45.00 3/7 1:52.57 7 2
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 2:24.24 2/7 2:35.31 1 9
CTSM Allaire, John 55-59 1:15.00 6/6 NS 0
GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 49.00 12/4 NS 0

MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 1:04.00 NS NS 0
LBG Chaparro, Gioella 25-29 1:14.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:37.63 3/3 NS 0
ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 56.20 NS NS 0
ROSE Cohen, Jason 30-34 1:00.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 57.00 11/6 NS 0
UC33 Forbes, Michael 18-24 49.00 12/5 NS 0
LVM Ford, Peter 35-39 50.81 12/3 NS 0
UC33 Hurtubise, Paul 55-59 55.80 12/1 NS 0
SPP Keim, Nicole 25-29 1:10.72 6/4 NS 0
UC33 Lorenz, John 60-64 1:03.00 NS NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 54.50 NS NS 0
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 59.44 10/4 NS 0
ROSE Moore, Charles 30-34 59.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Naylor, Courtney 35-39 1:15.00 NS NS 0
T-26 Nelson, David 55-59 59.90 10/6 NS 0
ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 30-34 1:30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:52.03 2/2 NS 0
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:26.13 4/5 NS 0
UC33 Stevens, Jeffrey 55-59 58.00 NS NS 0
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:08.72 NS NS 0
WH2O Trumbo, Isaac 30-34 1:00.00 10/2 NS 0
LBG Werner, John 55-59 1:25.00 NS NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:08.10 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home