SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 50 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 27.73 7/5 27.63 1 9
CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 30.00 7/2 28.13 1 9
CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 29.25 7/3 28.54 2 7
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 30.50 6/4 29.87 1 9
SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 30.00 7/7 30.62 2 7
PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 29.74 7/6 30.80 1 9
ROSE Ward, Chris 35-39 NT 1/3 30.86 1 9
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 31.33 6/5 31.54 1 9
ROSE Parker, Greg 45-49 34.34 5/5 31.65 3 6
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 33.00 6/2 32.70 1 9
CTSM Tucker, Robert 40-44 33.00 6/6 33.20 2 7
UC33 Magit, Brad 60-64 32.00 6/3 33.22 1 9
ROSE McBride, William 45-49 33.41 6/1 33.43 4 5
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 30.24 7/1 33.95 2 7
UC33 Moore, Vicky 45-49 33.96 5/4 34.68 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 34.51 5/3 35.35 1 9
UC38 Spencer, Stuart 45-49 38.99 4/3 35.62 5 4
ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 35.73 5/6 35.73 1 9
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 35.74 5/2 35.83 2 7
ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 37.00 4/4 36.05 2 7
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 42.00 4/7 36.36 2 7
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 37.35 4/5 36.51 1 9
MVN Sandstedt, Christian 45-49 37.00 5/8 37.81 6 3
ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 42.00 4/2 40.33 7 2
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 39.87 4/6 41.56 1 9
CTSM Allaire, John 55-59 47.05 3/7 43.44 3 6
EQX Jones, Rodney 50-54 43.17 4/8 43.75 1 9
SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 45.00 3/5 44.73 3 6
YST Palis, Regina 55-59 47.00 3/2 46.61 3 6
SSTC Laurence, Jason 40-44 45.00 3/3 48.23 3 6
ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 47.43 3/1 48.38 2 7
LBG Janiak-Ross, Scott 50-54 NT 1/5 48.93 2 7
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 60-64 1:10.00 2/2 51.39 2 7
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 47.83 3/8 52.27 3 6
ROSE Petlin, Rega 60-64 1:40.00 2/8 56.16 1 9
ROSE Houser, Danielle 45-49 1:01.47 2/3 1:00.85 4 5
MAX Hopkins, Michelle 45-49 1:04.68 2/6 1:02.04 5 4
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:01.33 2/5 1:08.02 1 9
SDSM Liu, Xiaoqian 50-54 55.00 2/4 1:10.10 2 7
UC33 Twomey, Mary 60-64 1:15.00 2/7 1:10.80 2 7
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:31.77 2/1 1:18.03 1 9
ROSE Jensen, Amers 30-34 42.01 4/1 DQ 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 45.59 3/6 NS 0
SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 33.50 6/8 NS 0

SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 50.00 NS NS 0
RPM Griffin-Bishop, January 65-69 2:40.00 1/4 NS 0
MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 35.95 NS NS 0
MVN Houck, Tyler 18-24 30.50 NS NS 0
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 33.30 6/7 NS 0
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 46.39 NS NS 0
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 36.11 5/1 NS 0
UC33 Phillips, Tessa 30-34 NT 1/6 NS 0
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 23.46 NS NS 0
ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 30-34 55.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 1:34.83 NS NS 0
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 43.58 3/4 NS 0
SPP Smith, Esprit 35-39 48.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home