SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Newman, Keenan 30-34 58.00 9/5 55.60 1 9
UC33 Forbes, Michael 18-24 57.00 9/4 59.02 1 9
CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 1:05.00 8/4 1:01.07 2 7
SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:03.74 9/8 1:01.68 2 7
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:03.50 9/1 1:01.90 1 9
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:01.76 9/6 1:02.31 1 9
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:01.68 9/3 1:02.82 3 6
CTSM Hartman, Todd 50-54 1:03.48 9/7 1:04.97 1 9
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 1:05.55 8/3 1:06.37 1 9
SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:07.99 8/7 1:07.40 2 7
UC38 Espejo, Manuel 30-34 1:45.00 2/4 1:07.92 3 6
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:09.42 8/1 1:08.63 1 9
SBM Knell, Melissa 18-24 1:13.00 7/1 1:10.35 1 9
ROSE Keim, John 40-44 1:06.00 8/2 1:10.76 2 7
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:05.00 8/5 1:11.09 1 9
MVN Bugbee, Cailyn 30-34 1:15.50 6/2 1:12.74 1 9
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:12.75 7/2 1:12.87 1 9
ROSE McBride, William 45-49 1:18.23 5/4 1:13.32 2 7
ROSE Bayles, Lonna 40-44 1:10.00 7/4 1:14.18 1 9
MVN Furukawa, Patty 45-49 1:12.39 7/3 1:14.36 2 7
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 1:14.00 7/8 1:14.61 3 6
UC38 Spencer, Stuart 45-49 1:24.99 4/7 1:14.63 3 6
ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 1:12.76 7/7 1:15.43 3 6
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:15.14 6/3 1:15.66 4 5
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:12.56 7/6 1:16.02 2 7
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 1:18.77 5/3 1:16.02 1 9
ROSE Hilger, Lisa 55-59 1:20.00 5/1 1:16.61 2 7
CTSM Arvidson, Mark 50-54 1:18.61 5/5 1:16.71 4 5
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:20.03 5/8 1:17.15 2 7
MVN Sandstedt, Christian 45-49 1:20.00 5/6 1:18.45 4 5
SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:22.35 4/4 1:20.36 3 6
CTSM Seyedgavadi, Bobak 35-39 1:20.00 5/7 1:20.60 2 7
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 1:32.50 3/3 1:21.25 1 9
UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 NT 1/3 1:21.91 5 4
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 1:22.44 4/3 1:22.05 3 6
ROSE Wicke, Bob 55-59 1:22.36 4/5 1:22.55 1 9
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:22.97 4/6 1:22.70 1 9
DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 1:24.04 4/2 1:24.88 3 6
UC33 Enriquez, Juan 60-64 1:24.99 4/1 1:26.19 4 5
SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 1:27.63 4/8 1:30.37 1 9
ROSE Stacey, John 70-74 1:27.74 3/4 1:30.84 1 9
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:38.34 3/6 1:39.63 5 4
UC33 Case, Bruce 65-69 1:29.00 3/5 1:39.75 2 7
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:45.00 3/8 1:43.24 5 4
ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 1:52.00 2/3 1:46.29 1 9
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 2:05.00 2/6 1:46.66 1 9
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:38.50 3/2 1:47.61 1 9
ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:38.75 3/7 1:51.18 6 3
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 1:44.45 3/1 1:54.07 6 3
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:49.00 2/5 1:55.22 2 7
MAX Hopkins, Michelle 45-49 2:17.86 2/7 2:07.06 7 2
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 2:09.02 2/2 2:11.87 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 2:46.86 1/5 3:21.51 1 9
WH2O Hamo, Patrick 35-39 1:17.00 6/7 DQ 0
CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:11.44 7/5 NS 0

MVN Burrola, Amy 25-29 1:45.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 1:05.58 8/6 NS 0
OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 1:15.15 6/6 NS 0
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 1:15.00 6/5 NS 0
MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:20.00 5/2 NS 0
MVN Houck, Tyler 18-24 1:15.00 6/4 NS 0
ROSE Jensen, Amers 30-34 2:30.22 NS NS 0
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:03.40 NS NS 0
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:40.80 NS NS 0
SPP Smith, Esprit 35-39 1:45.00 NS NS 0
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:17.96 NS NS 0
ROSE Velazco, Hugo 30-34 1:20.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:10.00 8/8 NS 0
LBG Werner, John 55-59 1:30.00 NS NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:18.01 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home