SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MVN TerBush, Ryan 25-29 25.00 8/7 22.83 1
UC33 Ford, Peter 35-39 22.36 8/4 22.96 1
UC44 Smith, Troy 40-44 24.50 8/6 23.97 1
TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 23.33 8/5 24.60 1
SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 25.50 8/8 24.84 1
HFFM Gutierrez, Michael 25-29 26.00 7/5 25.33 2
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 24.77 8/2 25.51 1
MVN Daniel, Dean 50-54 26.11 7/2 25.54 1
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 25.52 7/4 25.66 1
MVN Airth, Brian 50-54 27.50 6/4 26.21 2
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 26.00 7/3 26.68 2
MVN Borzone, Ray 55-59 29.01 6/1 27.13 1
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 26.22 7/1 27.23 1
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 26.17 7/7 27.30 2
SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 27.99 6/5 27.73 1
UC33 Arne, Tony 50-54 27.00 7/8 27.98 3
SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 28.33 6/6 27.99 1
ROSE Kwan, Yat Fung 25-29 24.00 8/3 28.20 3
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 NT 1/8 28.24 2
SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 28.53 6/2 28.34 2
MVN TerBush, Allison 25-29 30.00 5/1 29.02 2
MVN Longworth, Mark 65-69 33.31 3/4 29.33 2
SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 50-54 28.75 6/7 29.40 4
MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 29.73 5/6 29.91 5
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 29.87 5/2 29.97 1
RIPT Chase, M Stephen 55-59 35.00 3/7 30.10 2
MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 29.94 5/7 30.19 1
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 29.62 5/3 30.22 1
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 30.00 4/4 30.64 1
ROSE Gao, Lei 60-64 33.00 4/1 30.70 1
SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 29.49 6/8 30.72 2
ROSE Bai, Tim 45-49 33.00 4/7 30.83 2
MVN Connellan, Michael 70-74 30.19 4/5 30.83 1
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 32.50 4/2 30.83 1
ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 35.42 3/8 30.97 6
UC33 Ross, Shannon 35-39 30.00 5/8 31.56 2
SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 42.00 1/4 32.40 2
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 29.58 5/5 32.49 2
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 30.86 4/3 33.05 3
LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 35.00 3/1 33.15 3
DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 36.04 2/4 33.65 2
LBG Chaparro, Gioella 25-29 40.00 2/6 33.91 3
ROSE Song, Xin Guang 60-64 32.00 4/6 33.97 2
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 33.88 3/3 34.33 3
MVN Alwan, Mary Ann 55-59 33.68 3/5 36.06 3
MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 34.00 3/6 36.58 3
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 34.76 3/2 36.65 4
LBG Vosberg, Sean 50-54 50.00 1/2 37.22 7
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 39.00 2/3 39.27 3
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 40.00 2/7 39.33 2
EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 42.00 2/8 40.62 4
EQX Tsao, Ami 60-64 40.00 2/2 41.09 1
GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 41.64 2/1 41.35 3
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 42.00 1/5 42.01 1
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 37.66 2/5 42.66 4
ROSE Tao, Jinze 70-74 43.00 1/6 48.61 5
MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 1:00.00 1/7 56.47 5
MVN Brown, Jim 75-79 33.20 4/8 NS
UC33 Collins, Barry 55-59 29.57 5/4 NS
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 25.38 8/1 NS
UC33 McAniff, Peter 50-54 26.03 7/6 NS
YST Ramos, John 60-64 28.07 6/3 NS
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 42.00 1/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home