SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 32.08 4/3 31.58 1
ROSE Kwan, Yat Fung 25-29 33.00 4/7 32.08 1
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 32.82 4/2 33.11 1
UC33 Carpio, Raphael 25-29 31.82 4/4 33.29 2
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 32.00 4/5 33.52 1
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 33.42 4/1 33.57 2
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 32.75 4/6 34.18 1
SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 34.46 4/8 34.25 1
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 36.62 3/5 35.01 2
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 NT 1/8 36.34 2
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 37.70 3/6 36.95 3
SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 35.70 3/4 37.42 1
ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 38.53 3/2 38.49 1
ROSE Song, Xin Guang 60-64 44.00 2/6 38.69 1
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 44.00 2/2 41.22 1
CTMA Sedlmayer, Rachel 40-44 55.00 1/6 41.82 1
ROSE Gao, Lei 60-64 42.30 2/5 43.18 2
SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 40.00 3/7 43.21 1
ROSE Bai, Tim 45-49 42.30 2/4 44.29 3
MVN Alwan, Mary Ann 55-59 41.38 3/1 44.46 2
UC33 Case, Bruce 65-69 41.40 3/8 45.97 1
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 47.47 2/8 46.08 1
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 48.00 1/4 47.20 3
GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 45.69 2/7 47.83 2
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 47.29 2/1 50.04 3
ROSE Tao, Jinze 70-74 50.00 1/5 50.38 1
MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 1:00.00 1/2 51.38 4
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 53.36 1/3 54.83 1
EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 1:10.00 1/7 56.23 5
ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 1:22.72 1/1 DQ
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 43.52 2/3 NS
MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 37.04 3/3 NS

MVN Hayward, David 55-59 38.87 NS NS
LBG Werner, John 55-59 45.00 NS NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home